clublogo
index

JOGOS DESPORTIVOS 8ª BDA INF MTZ - ORIENTACAO - PERCURSO MEDIO
RIO PARDO-RS 8.8.2018
7º BIB

Last updated: 08.08.2018 22:22:55Contact/Remarks: diovanivargas@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

UNIDADE A AVULSO
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

UNIDADE A   length 4000m  climb 120m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Douglaz Vaz42BRA19º BI MTZ53:2413'21"
2.Roslei Dari Keller141BRA8ª Cia Com54:0113'30"+0:37
3.Jorge Luis Madureira Barreto40BRA19º BI MTZ55:5213'57"+2:28
4.Elton Gracioli41BRA19º BI MTZ57:2914'22"+4:05
5.Paulo Antonio Da Costa Ferreira2BRA9º BI MTZ1:05:2716'21"+12:03
6.Eduardo Antonio De Aguiar44BRA19º BI MTZ1:06:1516'33"+12:51
7.Adriel Faddul Stelzenberger Saber80BRA6º B COM1:07:0716'46"+13:43
8.Elias Eliseu Carvalho142BRA8ª Cia Com1:07:5516'58"+14:31
9.Felipe Ariel Schuster22BRA18º BI MTZ1:08:3017'07"+15:06
10.Nelvir Dal Ongaro83BRA6º B COM1:09:4117'25"+16:17
11.Marcelo Cocco Dos Santos3BRA9º BI MTZ1:10:3117'37"+17:07
12.Douglas Luan De Carmo103BRA8º B LOG1:11:3917'54"+18:15
13.Cesar Roberto Ziarecki Junior100BRA8º B LOG1:14:4018'39"+21:16
14.Tiarles Andre Neugebauer Schellin1BRA9º BI MTZ1:15:4918'57"+22:25
15.Guilherme Da Silva Schmitt20BRA18º BI MTZ1:19:4819'57"+26:24
16.Marlon Pinto Linhares144BRA8ª Cia Com1:21:4920'27"+28:25
17.Gabriel Matta Pereira122BRA8º ESQD C MEC1:23:1720'49"+29:53
18.Fernando Reinheimer Da Silva43BRA19º BI MTZ1:24:4321'10"+31:19
19.Menderson De Paula Alves62BRA6º GAC1:26:2421'36"+33:00
20.Tiago Oliveira63BRA6º GAC1:32:1323'03"+38:49
21.Gustavo Junior Zuge De Oliveira23BRA18º BI MTZ1:34:4723'41"+41:23
22.Jeferson Prates Nunes143BRA8ª Cia Com1:36:4924'12"+43:25
23.Moacir Matos Serpa60BRA6º GAC1:38:4224'40"+45:18
24.Taylor Luan Soares De Abreu104BRA8º B LOG1:39:4724'56"+46:23
25.Guilherme Garcia Reiznaut4BRA9º BI MTZ1:43:5325'58"+50:29
26.Adriano Rodrigues Ferreira24BRA18º BI MTZ1:44:0626'01"+50:42
27.Jonas Roberto Santin81BRA6º B COM1:44:3726'09"+51:13
28.Gelson Luis Scalco82BRA6º B COM1:48:0627'01"+54:42
29.Gabriel Botelho Goebel161BRACia Cmdo/8º Pel PE1:53:0128'15"+59:37
30.Luiz Carlos Mendonca Junior5BRA9º BI MTZ1:55:5428'58"+1:02:30
31.Israel Da Silva Puzinski123BRA8º ESQD C MEC1:59:2029'50"+1:05:56
32.Claudemir Goncalves Jeronimo84BRA6º B COM2:00:5130'12"+1:07:27
33.Tiago Prestes Rossi120BRA8º ESQD C MEC2:02:5730'44"+1:09:33
34.Adrian Lima Corcino Dos Santos140BRA8ª Cia Com2:03:0730'46"+1:09:43
35.Elpidio Da Guarda Leal Filho61BRA6º GAC2:20:3535'08"+1:27:11
36.Lucas Muriel Berguemann S. Pinto163BRACia Cmdo/8º Pel PE2:28:1737'04"+1:34:53
37.Luan Muriel Souza Vargas21BRA18º BI MTZ2:34:0438'30"+1:40:40
38.Lucas Zago Silveira64BRA6º GAC2:34:1338'33"+1:40:49
39.Lucas Telles Bitdinger Ruhoff121BRA8º ESQD C MEC2:47:3341'53"+1:54:09
NCLMarcos Brito Da Silva160BRACia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
NCLThomas Alexandro Almeida Da Silva124BRA8º ESQD C MEC
NCLMauro Luis Rocha162BRACia Cmdo/8º Pel PE
NCLGabriel De Oliveira Fernandes105BRA8º B LOG
Top

AVULSO   length 2000m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eduardo De Lima Do Amaral46BRA19º BI MTZ41:1020'35"
2.Manoel Alves45BRA19º BI MTZ59:0629'32"+17:56
3.Felipe De Marco145BRA8ª Cia Com1:17:1638'38"+36:06
NCLEdinan Daniel Da Silva Ceconello25BRA18º BI MTZ
Top

Total

19º BI MTZ7
18º BI MTZ6
8ª Cia Com6
6º B COM5
6º GAC5
8º ESQD C MEC5
9º BI MTZ5
8º B LOG4
Cia Cmdo/8º Pel PE4
Total: 47