III Etapa CAMPOR - Final - 1 Torneio Intercolegial de Orientação - TIO
Feira de Santana - BA 11.8.2018
CALANGOS DO SERTÃO
Last updated: 12.08.2018 00:57:03
Contact/Remarks:
at.emerson@yhaoo.com.br
D12N
D14B
D14N
D16B
D16N
D18B
D18N
H12N
H14N
H14B
H16B
H16N
H18B
H18N
H20N
MISTA N
MISTA B
1
2
Total
NCL
não classificado
D12N
1500m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jennifer Santos Ferreira & Isabella Silva Oliveira
1000090
BRA
CIEAC
34:37
23'04"
2.
Thais Da Silva Dos Santos & Graziele Dos Santos De Oliveira
1000139
BRA
CIEAC
54:35
36'23"
+19:58
3.
Milena Sena Fiusa & Thais Vitória N. Santos
1000138
BRA
CIEAC
59:46
39'50"
+25:09
4.
Fernanda Paim Damasceno & Júlia Boaventura Haywanon
1000095
BRA
CIEAC
1:07:05
44'43"
+32:28
5.
Jemima Beatriz (6°-Em) & Livia Tatielle S. Pereira
1000119
BRA
CIEAC
1:14:53
49'55"
+40:16
6.
Karla Santos Soares & Rutielle C. Da Silva
1000164
BRA
CIEAC
1:30:57
60'37"
+56:20
7.
Samilla Deiró De J. Souza & Andressa Santana Rosado
1000117
BRA
CIEAC
1:31:01
60'40"
+56:24
NCL
Fernanda V. Santana Suzarte & Lorena Brito Oliveira
1000101
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Jennifer Monique Da S. Calita & Catarina M. De Almeida
1000142
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Emily Lira Santos & Giovanna Alves S. Ramos
1000144
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Thayná De Jesus Adasmaceno & Rhute Magalhães A. Dos Santos
1000141
BRA
CIEAC
Top
D14B
2220m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andressa Cunha & Isadora Ferreira
1000056
BRA
CIEAC
1:05:46
29'37"
2.
Gabrielle Telles & Tais Maia
1000065
BRA
CIEAC
1:10:38
31'49"
+4:52
3.
Layane Victória Santos Da Silva & Amanda Santos Silva
1000008
BRA
CIEAC
1:14:19
33'28"
+8:33
4.
Yasmin Almeida De Oliveira & Gabriela Santos Alves
1000003
BRA
CIEAC
1:16:43
34'33"
+10:57
NCL
Vitória De Sousa Bispo Santos & Bruna Do Rosário
1000055
BRA
CIEAC
Top
D14N
2200m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tainara Temoteo Azevedo & Laiane Alberto Santos
1000133
BRA
CIEAC
45:20
20'36"
2.
Michele Oliveira De Carvalo & Laiza De Jesus Santos
1000131
BRA
CIEAC
46:57
21'20"
+1:37
3.
Ester Santos E Carolina Dos Santos
1000156
BRA
CIEAC
48:46
22'09"
+3:26
4.
Sara Jordana De Jesus Santos & Thaís Vidal
1000058
BRA
CIEAC
49:54
22'40"
+4:34
5.
Adrielle Melo De C. Pereira & Shayana Regina N. Da Silva
1000127
BRA
CIEAC
52:01
23'38"
+6:41
6.
Anna Beatriz M. De Jesus & Camila Reis De Araujo
1000201
BRA
CIEAC
53:36
24'21"
+8:16
7.
Pamela & Taina Coutinho
1000126
BRA
CIEAC
54:03
24'34"
+8:43
8.
Deborah Evelyn Dos Santos & Marlana De Jesus Alves
1000077
BRA
CIEAC
1:09:44
31'41"
+24:24
9.
Beatriz Cruz Da Silva & Ana Clara B. De Oliveira (8°-Hv)
1000157
BRA
CIEAC
1:12:31
32'57"
+27:11
10.
Ester De Jesus Lima & Vanessa Oliveira Menezes
1000123
BRA
CIEAC
1:12:56
33'09"
+27:36
11.
Ana Beatriz Santos Souza & Sarah Silva Lima
1000154
BRA
CIEAC
1:14:23
33'48"
+29:03
12.
Alana Bastos A. De Oliveira & Kailane Soares Da Silva (8°hv)
1000155
BRA
CIEAC
1:15:00
34'05"
+29:40
13.
Regiane Da Silva Brito & Mariana Da Silva Santos
1000147
BRA
CIEAC
1:23:06
37'46"
+37:46
14.
Cauane Vitória Porto & Verônica De Jesus Silva
1000007
BRA
CIEAC
1:31:08
41'25"
+45:48
15.
Ludmila Silva Menezes & Victoria Gabrielle C. Oliveira
1000099
BRA
CIEAC
1:34:10
42'48"
+48:50
NCL
Ingrid Da Silva Santos & Nathalia Sena Dias Santana
1000010
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Julia Santana De Oliveira & Fabiane Silva
1000185
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Julia Ramos Magalhães & Giovanna Ramos Magalhães
1000070
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Fernanda Oliveira Ferreira & Andressa Almeida Dos Santos
1000088
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Priscila Almeida & Jasmin Rocha Leite
1000051
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Clara Alessandra Silva Costa & Stela Freire Santos
1000176
BRA
CIEAC
Top
D16B
2280m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Livia Silva Da Conceição & Julia Aparecida S. Bispo
1000195
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Daniele Flávia Santana & Maria Amanda Mendes
1000073
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Amanda Nascimento Oliveira & Gabrielle Nogueira S. Reis
1000006
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Tayana Amorim & Brenda Dos Santos
1000084
BRA
CIEAC
Top
D16N
1860m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Milena Tavares Lima & Maria Eduarda S. Paim
1000171
BRA
CIEAC
40:32
21'47"
2.
Fernanda Barbosa Da Silva & Paula Larissa Barreto Soares
1000022
BRA
CIEAC
43:02
23'08"
+2:30
3.
Camile Leite & Samara Nascimento
1000162
BRA
CIEAC
50:56
27'23"
+10:24
4.
Diego Felipe & Bianca Bomfim Ferreira
1000193
BRA
CIEAC
51:25
27'38"
+10:53
5.
Ana Beatriz Carneiro Dos Santos & Ana Carolina Dos Santos Santana
1000163
BRA
CIEAC
54:39
29'22"
+14:07
6.
Roseane Dos Santos Melo & Geovana Souza Reis
1000021
BRA
CIEAC
55:14
29'41"
+14:42
7.
Safira Barbosa Gomes & Samara Santos Silva E Silva
1000041
BRA
CIEAC
56:57
30'37"
+16:25
8.
Thayla Thais Santos Nunes & Thayná Silva Da Conceição
1000071
BRA
CIEAC
57:19
30'48"
+16:47
9.
Larissa Vitória Santa Clara & Eduarda Santos Ferreira
1000159
BRA
CIEAC
58:34
31'29"
+18:02
10.
Giovana Gabriele De Jesus Santana & Kayane De Jesus Bispo
1000081
BRA
CIEAC
1:01:07
32'51"
+20:35
11.
Fabiana Barreto Borges & Janine Oliveira Nonato
1000054
BRA
CIEAC
1:03:30
34'08"
+22:58
12.
Larissa Silva Bastos & Maria Larissa De Jesus Souza
1000046
BRA
CIEAC
1:10:18
37'47"
+29:46
13.
Ana Carolina De Oliveira Barbosa & Ismaele Ribeiro Sampaio
1000016
BRA
CIEAC
1:13:22
39'26"
+32:50
14.
Marcela Dos Santos Alcântara & Marília De Almeida Santana
1000019
BRA
CIEAC
1:22:32
44'22"
+42:00
15.
Bruna Sena Fiusa & Gabriely Leite Santos
1000002
BRA
CIEAC
1:37:08
52'13"
+56:36
NCL
Elleyn Ramos Da Silva & Sayonara Vitória Beato
1000198
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Lillian Do Espirito Santo E Santos & Fernanda Santos De Jesus
1000063
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Laize Fernanda Ferreira & Ranielly Souza Da Silva Lima
1000208
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Brenda Gabriele & Micaelle
1000064
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Gizely Carvalho Santos & Gizelia Carvalho Santos
1000096
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Ariele Felix Junqueira & Aylana Góes De Assis
1000050
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Nicole Lima & Isis Eduarda
1000181
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Thalita Santos Silva & Yasmin Franco Da Silva
1000018
BRA
CIEAC
Top
D18B
2610m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emily Nascimento & Laís De Sá Maciel
1000032
BRA
CIEAC
1:30:18
34'35"
Top
D18N
2540m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wanessa Santos Santana & Gabriele Cerqueira Miranda
1000031
BRA
CIEAC
1:02:09
24'28"
2.
Tailane Santos Souza & Rubia Mendes
1000184
BRA
CIEAC
1:12:06
28'23"
+9:57
3.
Hellen Cristina A. Cerqueira & Jeniffer Silva De Santana
1000168
BRA
CIEAC
1:17:42
30'35"
+15:33
4.
Gabriele Santos Souza & Stephane De Jesus Silva
1000023
BRA
CIEAC
1:19:16
31'12"
+17:07
5.
Andrea Silva Oliveira & Adriele Almeida Santos
1000080
BRA
CIEAC
1:21:54
32'14"
+19:45
6.
Adrielle Silva Rangel & Evelyn Lopes Lima
1000011
BRA
CIEAC
1:33:52
36'57"
+31:43
NCL
Ariele N. Ferreira & Franciele Silva Souza
1000001
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Julia Cordeiro De Oliveira & Gemima Mascarenhas
1000075
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Larissa Brandão & Julia Vitória Cardoso
1000034
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Juliane Correia Alves & Ana Beatriz Gabriel De Lima
1000091
BRA
CIEAC
Top
H12N
1500m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guilherme Santana Ribeiro & Isaac Da Silva C. Rebouças
1000114
BRA
CIEAC
20:56
13'57"
2.
Gesner Gustavo & Pablo Vieira Souza
1000189
BRA
CIEAC
24:31
16'20"
+3:35
3.
Matheus Reis Ferreira & Matheus De Araújo Moreira
1000120
BRA
CIEAC
33:39
22'26"
+12:43
4.
Miqueias Augisto B. Alves & Nadson Santos Figueredo
1000143
BRA
CIEAC
34:19
22'52"
+13:23
5.
Kaike Santos Alves & Thales Miller D. Pereira
1000097
BRA
CIEAC
1:04:52
43'14"
+43:56
6.
Gustavo Cristian De Jesus Silva & João Victor De Almeida Oliveira
1000140
BRA
CIEAC
1:08:15
45'30"
+47:19
7.
William Vitor De Jesus Gonzaga & Daniel Moreira M. Matos
1000145
BRA
CIEAC
1:14:30
49'40"
+53:34
Top
H14N
2200m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Givanildo Lima Santana & Jan Lucas Freitas Santos
1000104
BRA
CIEAC
30:42
13'57"
2.
Daniel Lucas Santos Da Silva & Felipe Luan Silva Coelho
1000089
BRA
CIEAC
38:33
17'31"
+7:51
3.
Davi Da Silva Costa Rebouças & Giovanni Silva Freitas
1000061
BRA
CIEAC
42:42
19'24"
+12:00
4.
Ian Gomes Leal & Matheus Dos Santos A. De Oliveira
1000103
BRA
CIEAC
43:11
19'37"
+12:29
5.
Mikael Almeida Moreira & Deivid Jesus Do Amor Divino
1000134
BRA
CIEAC
43:50
19'55"
+13:08
6.
Welton Brito Porto & Natã Nery Correia
1000072
BRA
CIEAC
46:12
21'00"
+15:30
7.
Levy Ribeiro Almeida & Fábio Isidório S. Filho
1000109
BRA
CIEAC
47:36
21'38"
+16:54
8.
Marcos Vinicius Souza Gonzaga & Caio Cedraz
1000191
BRA
CIEAC
48:18
21'57"
+17:36
9.
Lucas Magalhães Ferreira & Michel Cotias Lemos
1000125
BRA
CIEAC
49:33
22'31"
+18:51
10.
Pedro Lucas S. C. Conceição & Milton Pedreira L. Neto
1000158
BRA
CIEAC
53:12
24'10"
+22:30
11.
Cauê Santana Do Nascimento (8°-Ev) & Ilan Thales R. Bastos Da Silva
1000124
BRA
CIEAC
53:41
24'24"
+22:59
12.
Kaun Oliveira Lima & Matheus Henrique Dos Santos
1000107
BRA
CIEAC
56:03
25'28"
+25:21
13.
Marcos Vinicius Santos Pereira & David Jackson Brito Santana
1000194
BRA
CIEAC
59:07
26'52"
+28:25
14.
Pablo Gabriel L. Moreira & Pedro Henrique
1000098
BRA
CIEAC
1:07:45
30'47"
+37:03
15.
Klebeson Sales Cavalcante & Henry Santos Da S. Boaventura
1000108
BRA
CIEAC
1:09:07
31'25"
+38:25
16.
Wesley C. Barreto & Pedro Henrique O. Lima
1000152
BRA
CIEAC
1:22:16
37'23"
+51:34
17.
Daniel Anderson Da S. Nascimento & Wendel Oliveira Do Carmo
1000113
BRA
CIEAC
1:56:44
53'03"
+1:26:02
NCL
Douglas Amon P. Dos Anjos & Norman Rogério Da S. F. Filho
1000110
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Michael Rodrigo De J. Almeida & Thiago Costa Santos
1000132
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Diego Oliveira Lima & Hebert Hiago Lima Brito
1000102
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Guilherme O. De Jesus & Marcos Paulo Dos S. Santana
1000111
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Alessandro De Lima & David Silva Oliveira
1000148
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Bruno Santos Jesus & Ezequiel Santos De Oliveira
1000094
BRA
CIEAC
Top
H14B
2220m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caique Sampaio Almeida & Guilherme Santos Lima
1000057
BRA
CIEAC
34:09
15'22"
2.
Alisson Lúcio Rosa Nogueira & João Vitor Santana Ribeiro
1000060
BRA
CIEAC
57:24
25'51"
+23:15
3.
Gabriel De J. Santos & Emerson M. De Jesus Santos
1000151
BRA
CIEAC
1:05:31
29'30"
+31:22
4.
Luan Gabriel Conceição & Vinicius S. Soares
1000149
BRA
CIEAC
1:09:32
31'19"
+35:23
5.
Alexandro Moura Rosa Jr & Renato Mercês Gomes
1000052
BRA
CIEAC
1:16:44
34'33"
+42:35
6.
Walisson Dos Santos L. Machado & Gabriel Dos S. Brito
1000150
BRA
CIEAC
1:38:48
44'30"
+1:04:39
NCL
Jonathas Rodrigo Da Paixão Cerqueira & Matheus Pereira Santana
1000053
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Caio Falcão Da Silva & Pablo Vinicius Bispo
1000078
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Paulo Vinicius Santana Oliveira & Maicon Pinheiro Xavier Oliveira
1000186
BRA
CIEAC
Top
H16B
2280m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Micael Silva Sousa & Cleberson Paiva
1000199
BRA
CIEAC
38:01
16'40"
2.
João Vitor Araújo De Oliveira & Jair Silva Da Anunciação
1000062
BRA
CIEAC
41:58
18'24"
+3:57
3.
Daniel Barbosa Lima & Rodrigo Gonçalves
1000068
BRA
CIEAC
42:52
18'48"
+4:51
4.
Nicolas Da Silva Brito & Wesley Silva Nunes
1000017
BRA
CIEAC
58:45
25'46"
+20:44
5.
Ryan Souza & Gilberto Santos De Oliveira
1000014
BRA
CIEAC
1:01:13
26'50"
+23:12
6.
Jonathan Batista & João Pedro Barbosa Souza
1000038
BRA
CIEAC
1:20:40
35'22"
+42:39
7.
Luiz Eduardo Dos Santos Silva & Enderson Nery M. Lima
1000100
BRA
CIEAC
1:33:03
40'48"
+55:02
NCL
Geraldo Pereira Vitoria Neto & Thiago Bispo Silva
1000040
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Victor Hugo S. Brito & Carlos Henrique Almeida
1000087
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Lucas Azevedo Moreira & Matheus Magalhães Porto
1000207
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Arnold De Jesus Santos Jr & Bruno Costa S. Oliveira
1000020
BRA
CIEAC
Top
H16N
1860m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alex Yan Santana & Thiago De Carvalho Esmera
1000059
BRA
CIEAC
27:59
15'02"
2.
Tássio Freitas & Marcelo Dos Santos Souza
1000043
BRA
CIEAC
37:01
19'54"
+9:02
3.
João Pedro Avelar & Matheus Amaral Ferreira
1000012
BRA
CIEAC
42:27
22'49"
+14:28
4.
Paulo Gabriel Santos Brito & Marcos Vinicius M. Leite
1000066
BRA
CIEAC
43:19
23'17"
+15:20
5.
João Vitor B. De Sousa & Gustavo Da Silva Soares
1000137
BRA
CIEAC
43:45
23'31"
+15:46
6.
Luis Henrique Silva Alves & Manassés Teles Vieira
1000024
BRA
CIEAC
44:15
23'47"
+16:16
7.
David Nogueira Da Silva & Davi Silva Nunes
1000013
BRA
CIEAC
45:50
24'38"
+17:51
8.
Igor Lima Dos Santos Oliveira & Matheus Da Silva Freitas
1000161
BRA
CIEAC
50:35
27'11"
+22:36
9.
Alex Ferreira Nascimento Jr. & Gustavo De Moura Fontes
1000180
BRA
CIEAC
51:52
27'53"
+23:53
10.
João Vitor De Jesus Silva & Bruno Santos F. Da Silva
1000160
BRA
CIEAC
52:20
28'08"
+24:21
11.
Maicon Pinheiro & Silas Cerqueira
1000179
BRA
CIEAC
57:09
30'43"
+29:10
12.
Marcelo Henrique B. Nascimento & William Rafael R. Lima
1000136
BRA
CIEAC
1:03:33
34'10"
+35:34
13.
David Cayron Dos Santos & Marcus Eduardo Fernandes Rocha
1000177
BRA
CIEAC
1:17:19
41'34"
+49:20
NCL
Vitor Souza Silva & Gabriel Dos Santos Sá
1000174
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Philip Carregosa & Hugo Soares Cunha
1000048
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Marllo Dos S. Nascimento & Hiago Santos Silva Bras
1000027
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Leonardo Augusto Silva Veras & Thiago Leonardo Dos Santos
1000044
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Thiago Bisto Santos & Judivan Rebouças D. Júnior
1000135
BRA
CIEAC
Top
H18B
2610m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Álvaro Vinicius Marques Alves & Thawan Da Trindade Oliveira
1000042
BRA
CIEAC
35:51
13'44"
2.
Eric Neres Barreto & Luciano Ferreira Santos
1000026
BRA
CIEAC
56:42
21'43"
+20:51
3.
Felipe Do Carmo Reis & Kleber Souza
1000030
BRA
CIEAC
1:21:46
31'19"
+45:55
4.
Leandro Machado & Gilson Melo De Souza
1000029
BRA
CIEAC
1:25:04
32'35"
+49:13
NCL
Fabricio Da Silva & Daniel Santos Cerqueira
1000067
BRA
CIEAC
Top
H18N
2540m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Alexandre Ferreira Silva & Elivelton De Jesus
1000049
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Jonathan Santos Silva & Lucas Santos Almeida
1000169
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Isaac De Jesus Carvalho & Euller Coelho Dos Santos Anjos
1000173
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Gabriel Santos Silva Bras & Lucas Silva Jesus
1000028
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Micael Pereira Santos Coutinho & Kleverson Jesus
1000200
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Caio Henrique S. Ferreira & Lucas K. Mota
1000192
BRA
CIEAC
Top
H20N
2210m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Vinicius Santos & Felipe Lima Dos Santos
1000074
BRA
CIEAC
Top
MISTA N
2210m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ícaro Gabriel Dos Santos Aragão & Kaila Bispo Barreto
1000045
BRA
CIEAC
40:36
18'22"
2.
Gabriela Viera Dos Santos & Mateus Dos Santos Silva
1000153
BRA
CIEAC
59:50
27'04"
+19:14
3.
Daniel Menezes S. Costa & Ruth Nayra C. De Carvalho
1000118
BRA
CIEAC
1:15:23
34'06"
+34:47
4.
Alana Rebeca Navarro & Kauan Carvalho Fernandes
1000085
BRA
CIEAC
1:20:27
36'24"
+39:51
5.
Orleane Steffani O. Bastos & Lucas Silva De Souza
1000106
BRA
CIEAC
1:22:27
37'18"
+41:51
6.
Giovana Costa Ribeiro & Isaias Silva Dos Santos
1000105
BRA
CIEAC
1:23:58
37'59"
+43:22
7.
Letícia Da Silva Cruz & Isaias L. Santana
1000122
BRA
CIEAC
1:24:04
38'02"
+43:28
8.
Evelyn Ataíde & Julio Barreto Ribeiro Junior
1000165
BRA
CIEAC
1:26:30
39'08"
+45:54
Laiza Do Nascimento Barbosa & Tairone Silva
1000187
BRA
CIEAC
1:26:30
39'08"
+45:54
10.
Ivam Hayato Mizogami & Evenyn Lopes Nascimento
1000115
BRA
CIEAC
1:35:29
43'12"
+54:53
11.
Taísa De Oliveira & Nalbert S. Souza
1000082
BRA
CIEAC
10:44:42
291'43"
+10:04:06
NCL
Jeferson Pessoa De Oliveira & Gisele Moraes Gonçalves
1000086
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Kaio De Jesus Vitório & Isla Vitória De L. Santos
1000129
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Natália Oliveira Araujo & William Silva Ferreira
1000033
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Yasmin Dos Santos Da Silva & João Vitor Almeida Santos
1000130
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Paola Alves Oliveira & Marcos Vinicius De Oliveira Venas
1000015
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Laila Da S. Gleizer Dos Santos & Kadmiel De França Reis
1000128
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Nayara Palma & Eduardo Jesus Dos Santos
1000092
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Henrique De Jesus Moraes & Raiana De Jesus Silva
1000203
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Bianca Lais Nascimento Araujo & Jeanderson Pereira Lima
1000175
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Maria Clara Oliveira & Gabriel Nunes Silva
1000116
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Vitor Brasileiro Santana & Tayane Vitória Da Silva Aquino
1000166
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
João Gabriel Santos Souza & Mayle Dos S. Teixeira
1000188
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Gustavo As Silva Santos & Fernanda Larissa Da Silva
1000025
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Jaiane Moreira De Lima & Daniel Souza De Jesus Da Silva
1000190
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Noemi Dos Santos Araujo & Carla Saionara Araujo Pereira
1000183
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Murilo Assis De Almeida & Pamela Ferreira S. Damasceno
1000112
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Alice Da Silva Santos & João Henry
1000146
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
João Vitor Rodrigues & Kamile Santana Oliveira
1000196
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Alex Almeida De Souza & Thailane Ribeiro Dos Santos
1000093
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
David Pereira De Carvalho & Juliana Da Silva Martins
1000069
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Guilherme Melo & Iara Michele De S. De Jesus
1000121
BRA
CIEAC
Top
MISTA B
2220m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Geovanna Teles Cordeiro Mineiro & Gabriel Alves De Sá Franco
1000172
BRA
ROTARY
16:40
7'30"
2.
Tayane Da Guia Da Silva & Alexandre Oliveira Cruz
1000079
BRA
CIEAC
29:02
13'04"
+12:22
3.
Dario Humberto Kakalis Neto & Ana Clara De Sousa Conceição
1000178
BRA
CIEAC
41:35
18'43"
+24:55
4.
Guilherme Moraes De Souza & Kaline Santos
1000076
BRA
CIEAC
1:23:55
37'48"
+1:07:15
5.
João Vitor Leite & Eduarda Silva De Jesus
1000009
BRA
CIEAC
1:35:02
42'48"
+1:18:22
6.
Beatriz Lessa Da Silva & Caio Barbosa
1000083
BRA
CIEAC
1:52:11
50'31"
+1:35:31
NCL
Caio Medeiros Mota & Cecília Vitoria Costa
1000035
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Samuel Santana Da Silva & Emanuelle Bastos
1000039
BRA
CIEAC
NCL
Luize Raquel Conceição Santos & Nadson Ruan Neves Alves
1000036
BRA
CIEAC
Top
Total
CIEAC
195
ROTARY
1
Total: 196