clublogo
index

Chimay HOCup 2018 - Championnats de Belgique - Longue distance
Chimay - Bois Robert 2.9.2018
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 02.09.2018 22:25:53
Contact/Remarks: hocup@hoc-net.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DNF did not finish   

D-10   length 2470m  climb 50m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega16:306'40"
2.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase18:427'34"+2:12
3.Janne HILLENBELOmega19:588'05"+3:28
4.Florine FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:5511'18"+11:25
5.Habygael DESTREZFRAVervins Orientation31:5112'53"+15:21
Top

D10B   length 2470m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège20:088'09"
2.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase31:2912'44"+11:21
3.Valentine MAVETFRAVervins Orientation46:3718'52"+26:29
4.Emmy DESTREZFRAVervins Orientation50:2020'22"+30:12
Top

D-12   length 2900m  climb 85m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.22:447'50"
2.Louise MOULIEREFRAVervins Orientation24:538'34"+2:09
3.Romane SENCEFRAVALMO25:558'56"+3:11
4.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège28:109'42"+5:26
5.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega29:1810'06"+6:34
6.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae29:5810'20"+7:14
7.Fee MYLLEBELhamok34:2011'50"+11:36
8.Noor DE MITSBELTROL34:2511'52"+11:41
9.Pauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.36:5212'42"+14:08
10.Erine NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.40:4814'04"+18:04
11.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.51:0517'36"+28:21
NCLLola MOULIEREFRAVervins Orientation
Top

D-14   length 4660m  climb 130m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL42:509'11"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.53:0411'23"+10:14
3.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:02:3913'26"+19:49
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:03:5313'42"+21:03
5.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.1:15:5016'16"+33:00
6.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELHainaut O.C.1:16:5216'29"+34:02
7.Léane DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.2:00:1825'48"+1:17:28
8.Pauline MACHELARTFRAVervins Orientation2:01:3326'05"+1:18:43
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELTROL
NCLIlenia MOLABELHainaut O.C.
DNFLyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB
Top

D-16   length 5690m  climb 175m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB48:348'32"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega49:528'45"+1:18
3.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega58:1610'14"+9:42
4.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.59:0510'23"+10:31
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:00:0710'33"+11:33
6.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:00:5510'42"+12:21
7.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:06:3111'41"+17:57
8.Jeanne EVRARDBELASUB1:19:3913'59"+31:05
9.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:48:5919'09"+1:00:25
Top

D-18   length 6500m  climb 175m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega47:087'15"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase51:417'57"+4:33
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB54:548'26"+7:46
Top

D-20   length 6500m  climb 175m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.52:468'07"
2.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.57:528'54"+5:06
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB59:459'11"+6:59
4.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:06:3510'14"+13:49
5.Léonie LABITFRATAD1:25:2813'08"+32:42
NCLJolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok
Top

DE   length 9830m  climb 280m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:07:436'53"
2.Marie POSPÍŠILOVÁCZEOddíl OB Kotlářka1:08:396'59"+0:56
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:11:177'15"+3:34
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:12:427'23"+4:59
5.Kristýna KOLÍNOVÁCZEOddíl OB Kotlářka1:13:417'29"+5:58
6.Barbora MARGOLDOVÁCZEOddíl OB Kotlářka1:15:567'43"+8:13
7.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:18:347'59"+10:51
8.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège1:19:018'02"+11:18
9.Amandine MALENGREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:35:449'44"+28:01
10.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB1:36:479'50"+29:04
11.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 101:41:0010'16"+33:17
Top

D21   length 8110m  climb 205m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:0010'06"
2.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège1:38:0712'05"+16:07
3.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:46:0913'05"+24:09
4.Sophie CHRETIENBELBalise 101:48:2013'21"+26:20
NCLSonja VUJAKLIJASRBASUB
NCLRenske GOOSSENSBELTROL
NCLLaurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.
Top

DB   length 5690m  climb 175m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:1114'58"
2.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL1:35:1516'44"+10:04
3.Corinne PETELFRAVervins Orientation2:26:5225'48"+1:01:41
NCLLise DESTREZFRAVervins Orientation
NCLVirginie CATTIERFRAVervins Orientation
Top

D35   length 6500m  climb 175m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:02:499'39"
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:17:1311'52"+14:24
3.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège1:49:1016'47"+46:21
NCLJudith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège
Top

D40   length 6500m  climb 175m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège45:216'58"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO51:467'57"+6:25
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB55:178'30"+9:56
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.58:248'59"+13:03
5.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:03:219'44"+18:00
6.Camille MOULIEREFRAVervins Orientation1:08:3410'32"+23:13
7.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:5011'12"+27:29
8.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:15:2311'35"+30:02
9.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:16:5311'49"+31:32
10.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:22:1512'39"+36:54
11.Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.1:43:1415'52"+57:53
12.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:51:5617'13"+1:06:35
Top

D45   length 5690m  climb 175m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB48:498'34"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega55:089'41"+6:19
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:01:2410'47"+12:35
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:07:0111'46"+18:12
5.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:11:0412'29"+22:15
6.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:3712'35"+22:48
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:15:4013'17"+26:51
8.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:18:4913'51"+30:00
9.Magali TOURNEUXFRAOSCM1:58:0820'45"+1:09:19
Top

D50   length 5690m  climb 175m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:1212'09"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:0812'30"+1:56
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:13:3912'56"+4:27
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:15:3513'17"+6:23
5.An DUYCKBELASUB1:17:0813'33"+7:56
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:17:4213'39"+8:30
7.Isabelle RAGAZZIFRASOL Lunéville1:20:5114'12"+11:39
8.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:23:1914'38"+14:07
9.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:54:0520'02"+44:53
10.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:55:2120'16"+46:09
11.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 102:53:4730'32"+1:44:35
NCLMia KINNAERBELOmega
NCLFrancine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D55   length 4660m  climb 130m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega47:5610'17"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège49:4710'40"+1:51
3.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège51:1210'59"+3:16
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège55:0411'49"+7:08
5.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:16:2416'23"+28:28
6.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:28:4819'03"+40:52
7.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:33:2720'03"+45:31
8.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:46:0122'45"+58:05
9.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:48:5723'22"+1:01:01
Top

D60   length 4660m  climb 130m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB51:0110'56"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:00:2212'57"+9:21
3.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:5116'55"+27:50
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:19:0216'57"+28:01
5.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:20:0417'10"+29:03
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:34:0820'12"+43:07
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
NCLMarie-Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM
Top

D65   length 3600m  climb 100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.49:1613'41"
2.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel53:1214'46"+3:56
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel57:2515'56"+8:09
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL58:4016'17"+9:24
5.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:05:0018'03"+15:44
6.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:05:3918'14"+16:23
7.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:12:0020'00"+22:44
8.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:14:1220'36"+24:56
9.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:15:0320'50"+25:47
10.Paulette POGUFRASCAPA Nancy1:17:0221'23"+27:46
11.Magali TORZ-DRUONFRAVALMO1:20:2322'19"+31:07
12.Marcelline RIMETZFRAboussole Audomaroise Pas de Calais1:57:5032'43"+1:08:34
NCLFrançoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae
Top

D70   length 3600m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase49:4313'48"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:19:2322'03"+29:40
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:36:4926'53"+47:06
Top

D75   length 2540m  climb 75m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Bernadette MOULIEREFRAVervins Orientation45:2617'53"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae51:3820'19"+6:12
3.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:25:1633'34"+39:50
Top

D80   length 2540m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:34:5937'23"
Top

H-10   length 2470m  climb 50m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.16:336'42"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega20:248'15"+3:51
3.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB20:588'29"+4:25
4.Thomas JANSENBELOmega21:138'35"+4:40
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL21:588'53"+5:25
6.Daan COOLSBELTROL22:509'14"+6:17
7.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:4411'13"+11:11
8.Jules MAVETFRAVervins Orientation29:1411'50"+12:41
9.Nathan JANSENBELOmega37:1015'02"+20:37
NCLVictor BROUWIERBELHermathenae
NCLLoïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae
Top

H10B   length 2470m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok40:3916'27"
2.Mathias PIRETBELHainaut O.C.42:2917'11"+1:50
Numa LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.42:2917'11"+1:50
4.Koben DESTREZFRAVervins Orientation48:1819'33"+7:39
Top

H-12   length 2900m  climb 85m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège17:416'05"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae19:076'35"+1:26
3.Titouan PIRETBELHainaut O.C.23:518'13"+6:10
4.Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.26:299'07"+8:48
5.Timothée LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.28:069'41"+10:25
6.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase31:0710'43"+13:26
7.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.31:5511'00"+14:14
8.Axel SENCEFRAVALMO38:4313'21"+21:02
9.Janoé SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2817'03"+31:47
10.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase59:1120'24"+41:30
11.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:03:3521'55"+45:54
Top

H-14   length 5690m  climb 175m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL51:259'02"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL55:129'42"+3:47
3.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega55:149'42"+3:49
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL57:0810'02"+5:43
5.Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.57:2910'06"+6:04
6.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.1:17:0013'31"+25:35
7.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:41:2517'49"+50:00
NCLArchibald LECLERCQBELStart-O
Top

H-16   length 8110m  climb 205m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas RADONDYFRATAD48:385'59"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega51:416'22"+3:03
3.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae1:06:028'08"+17:24
4.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:10:148'39"+21:36
5.Maxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:068'46"+22:28
6.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:19:029'44"+30:24
7.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega1:34:5211'41"+46:14
NCLDonovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-18   length 9100m  climb 220m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.56:146'10"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB59:136'30"+2:59
3.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:04:117'03"+7:57
4.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:09:317'38"+13:17
5.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:28:159'41"+32:01
6.Matthieu CRUNELLEFRATAD2:16:5015'02"+1:20:36
NCLMiguel LERENOPORC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H-20   length 10740m  climb 265m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathias BLAISEBELC.O. Liège1:03:215'53"
2.Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRATAD1:15:187'00"+11:57
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:16:307'07"+13:09
4.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:16:467'08"+13:25
5.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:17:247'12"+14:03
6.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:20:167'28"+16:55
7.Camille MALERBEFRAASUB1:27:038'06"+23:42
8.Thomas ROUHFRATAD1:43:349'38"+40:13
NCLGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

HE   length 18300m  climb 450m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:48:525'56"
2.Michele CARAGLIOITAASUB1:50:286'02"+1:36
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:51:016'03"+2:09
4.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL1:53:356'12"+4:43
5.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:55:366'19"+6:44
6.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.2:01:146'37"+12:22
7.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:02:016'40"+13:09
8.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega2:02:206'41"+13:28
9.Jan KOLÍNCZEOddíl OB Kotlářka2:08:427'01"+19:50
10.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel2:09:597'06"+21:07
11.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.2:15:357'24"+26:43
12.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB2:18:047'32"+29:12
13.Ondřej POSPÍŠILCZEOddíl OB Kotlářka2:22:267'46"+33:34
14.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:36:258'32"+47:33
15.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège2:57:319'42"+1:08:39
16.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase3:04:3510'05"+1:15:43
17.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase3:22:4311'04"+1:33:51
18.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège3:56:3412'55"+2:07:42
Top

H21   length 12560m  climb 295m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae1:36:557'42"
2.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:37:287'45"+0:33
3.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase2:20:2611'10"+43:31
NCLDenis TENEYBELASUB
Top

HB   length 8110m  climb 205m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:28:3710'55"
2.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase1:34:4611'41"+6:09
3.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel2:13:5716'30"+45:20
4.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:22:0117'30"+53:24
5.Benoit MAVETFRAVervins Orientation2:53:3721'24"+1:25:00
Top

H35   length 10740m  climb 265m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:11:036'36"
2.Martin JANDACZEKOB Dobruška1:13:116'48"+2:08
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:14:206'55"+3:17
4.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:17:317'13"+6:28
5.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:25:057'55"+14:02
6.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:41:139'25"+30:10
7.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB1:48:1810'05"+37:15
8.Didier HOOFDBELASUB1:51:0110'20"+39:58
9.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:15:0012'34"+1:03:57
10.Ondrej VOSATKACZEIndiv.2:15:0312'34"+1:04:00
NCLWouter TALLOENBELOmega
Top

H40   length 9830m  climb 280m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase57:515'53"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:04:076'31"+6:16
3.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:06:396'46"+8:48
4.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:08:176'56"+10:26
5.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG Fribourg SUISSE1:11:437'17"+13:52
6.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:16:047'44"+18:13
7.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:18:057'56"+20:14
8.Stéphane SENCEFRAVALMO1:18:548'01"+21:03
9.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:23:198'28"+25:28
10.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:24:048'33"+26:13
11.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:28:459'01"+30:54
12.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:29:459'07"+31:54
13.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering1:33:149'29"+35:23
14.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:479'32"+35:56
15.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:569'33"+36:05
16.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:41:4410'20"+43:53
17.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:49:5511'10"+52:04
18.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.1:52:0711'24"+54:16
19.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:59:4312'10"+1:01:52
20.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok2:23:1714'34"+1:25:26
NCLFiliep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
Top

H45   length 9100m  climb 220m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL58:596'28"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:01:586'48"+2:59
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:03:056'55"+4:06
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:07:167'23"+8:17
5.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:09:117'36"+10:12
6.Plamen PEEVBULUZANA (BUL)1:10:147'43"+11:15
7.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:398'25"+17:40
8.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:19:128'42"+20:13
9.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:378'51"+21:38
10.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:24:079'14"+25:08
11.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok1:28:209'42"+29:21
12.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:29:069'47"+30:07
13.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:29:099'47"+30:10
14.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:39:1310'54"+40:14
15.Koen CROONSBELOmega2:27:1416'10"+1:28:15
16.Maxence VANDER VOORDTBELC.O. Militaire Belge3:49:3525'13"+2:50:36
NCLWim VERVOORTBELTROL
NCLEric MATTARTBELHermathenae
Top

H50   length 8110m  climb 205m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel52:216'27"
2.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX53:596'39"+1:38
3.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase59:137'18"+6:52
4.Konstantin SMIRNOVRUSVALMO1:04:217'56"+12:00
5.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:08:398'27"+16:18
6.Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX1:09:058'31"+16:44
7.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:09:378'35"+17:16
8.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX1:10:288'41"+18:07
9.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:12:398'57"+20:18
10.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:12:408'57"+20:19
11.Jonas WOLFFFINLuxembourg Orienteering1:13:379'04"+21:16
12.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:13:499'06"+21:28
13.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:21:5310'05"+29:32
14.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:22:2410'09"+30:03
15.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:22:2710'09"+30:06
16.Arnaud MALERBEFRAASUB1:22:4610'12"+30:25
17.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO1:29:0310'58"+36:42
18.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:37:4012'02"+45:19
19.Sven FRANCETBELhamok1:50:4613'39"+58:25
20.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:55:5014'16"+1:03:29
NCLSerge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H55   length 6500m  climb 175m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1044:326'51"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL46:567'13"+2:24
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok47:127'15"+2:40
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL50:287'45"+5:56
5.François JACOBSBELOmega50:497'49"+6:17
6.Milan BELESSVKASUB53:368'14"+9:04
7.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:048'56"+13:32
8.Michel DICKBURTFRAVALMO1:00:559'22"+16:23
9.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:01:099'24"+16:37
10.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:189'53"+19:46
11.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM1:08:2810'32"+23:56
12.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:08:5810'36"+24:26
13.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase1:09:2710'41"+24:55
14.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:12:1511'06"+27:43
15.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:13:0911'15"+28:37
16.Pascal LÉGÈREFRAVALMO1:13:4011'19"+29:08
17.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:17:0311'51"+32:31
18.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:24:3413'00"+40:02
19.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:29:5113'49"+45:19
20.Jan VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:36:2014'49"+51:48
21.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:40:1615'25"+55:44
22.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:43:5015'58"+59:18
23.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège2:04:4619'11"+1:20:14
24.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 102:39:0624'28"+1:54:34
NCLJulius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège
NCLJean-Pol HOULMONTBELSUD O LUX
NCLDidier DARIMONTBELASUB
Top

H60   length 5690m  climb 175m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège41:537'21"
2.Philippe POGUFRASCAPA Nancy52:599'18"+11:06
3.Herman JANSSENBELTROL55:129'42"+13:19
4.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.58:1010'13"+16:17
5.Andre AERTSBELhamok58:4510'19"+16:52
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:0610'33"+18:13
7.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:02:4811'02"+20:55
8.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:03:0111'04"+21:08
9.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:03:4111'11"+21:48
10.Philippe CASTIERFRAboussole Audomaroise Pas de Calais1:04:0611'15"+22:13
11.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:04:2211'18"+22:29
12.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:05:5211'34"+23:59
Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:05:5211'34"+23:59
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:06:3811'42"+24:45
15.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:1413'02"+32:21
16.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:18:1513'45"+36:22
17.Roger HENROTTAYBELC.O. Liège1:20:4914'12"+38:56
18.William NICQUEBELTROL1:31:4716'07"+49:54
19.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.O. Liège1:37:0717'04"+55:14
20.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM1:39:2117'27"+57:28
21.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:40:3117'39"+58:38
22.Didier TORZFRAVALMO1:44:1418'19"+1:02:21
23.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:51:3519'36"+1:09:42
NCLJean-Pierre DELVAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H65   length 4660m  climb 130m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.36:497'54"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel43:149'16"+6:25
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège43:509'24"+7:01
4.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.44:069'27"+7:17
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel44:259'31"+7:36
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:419'35"+7:52
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège44:479'36"+7:58
8.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1045:359'46"+8:46
9.Frans WENSBELTROL46:3710'00"+9:48
10.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0910'19"+11:20
11.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège48:2210'22"+11:33
12.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4310'27"+11:54
13.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.50:1310'46"+13:24
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok51:1310'59"+14:24
15.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège52:3211'16"+15:43
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL56:5312'12"+20:04
17.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL57:1312'16"+20:24
18.Régis LECOYERFRAVervins Orientation1:11:3915'22"+34:50
19.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:13:1415'42"+36:25
20.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:13:2415'45"+36:35
21.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:15:0316'06"+38:14
22.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:18:1716'47"+41:28
23.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:21:0517'23"+44:16
Top

H70   length 3600m  climb 100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase26:357'23"
2.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAOSCM35:069'45"+8:31
3.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok41:5211'37"+15:17
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok43:2612'03"+16:51
5.Jos THYSBELhamok48:0613'21"+21:31
6.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel53:0614'45"+26:31
7.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL57:1015'52"+30:35
8.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB58:1116'09"+31:36
9.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:02:0617'15"+35:31
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:04:1417'50"+37:39
11.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:28:3524'36"+1:02:00
12.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:30:3325'09"+1:03:58
NCLGeorges VONCKBELTROL
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
Top

H75   length 3600m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok50:2414'00"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae54:1915'05"+3:55
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:00:0316'40"+9:39
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:16:1221'09"+25:48
5.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:21:2422'36"+31:00
Top

H80   length 2540m  climb 75m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega29:3311'38"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:4216'25"+12:09
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel56:1422'08"+26:41
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok59:0623'16"+29:33
5.André LUXENBELBalise 1059:1623'20"+29:43
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

H85   length 2540m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok54:4221'32"
Top

SE   length 3350m  climb 90m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELTROL42:5612'48"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB45:3713'37"+2:41
3.Louis MARTINBELIndiv.49:0114'37"+6:05
4.Aline STAELENSBELIndiv.59:2417'43"+16:28
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:00:3118'03"+17:35
6.Arwen LECLERCQBELStart-O1:06:5319'57"+23:57
7.Pascal STAELENSBELIndiv.1:08:1720'22"+25:21
8.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae1:11:0821'14"+28:12
9.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:23:2424'53"+40:28
10.Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB1:23:2724'54"+40:31
11.Martine LEBEUBELASUB1:31:3827'21"+48:42
12.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:36:2528'46"+53:29
13.Anaë DEPLETTEBELBrive Correze CO1:37:0128'57"+54:05
14.Sabine JEANNOTFRASOL Lunéville1:39:3229'42"+56:36
15.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:40:2229'57"+57:26
16.Violette SERVAISBELHainaut O.C.1:43:2030'50"+1:00:24
17.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:04:2937'09"+1:21:33
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

LE   length 6700m  climb 160m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aimé FRANSSENSBELTROL2:03:3518'26"
2.Stany KOLENDABELIndiv.2:10:3619'29"+7:01
3.Alexandra VANDEN EYNDEBELHainaut O.C.2:32:2322'44"+28:48
4.Jeremy CARREBELIndiv.2:45:3924'43"+42:04
5.Martin THOMPSINBELIndiv.2:46:3724'52"+43:02
6.Romain GREGOIREBELStart-O3:16:2429'18"+1:12:49
7.Laurine GREGOIREBELStart-O3:17:2729'28"+1:13:52
8.Solenne ERAUWBELStart-O3:18:2629'37"+1:14:51
NCLHugues VAN STICHELBELIndiv.
Top

SD   length 4230m  climb 95m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan BOECKXBELOmega40:459'38"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega43:1110'12"+2:26
3.An KESSELAERSBELOmega43:2910'16"+2:44
4.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega47:3511'14"+6:50
5.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB47:5311'19"+7:08
6.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège56:2713'20"+15:42
7.Tim HILLENBELOmega56:3913'23"+15:54
8.Milan FIALACZEN.S.V. Amel1:00:2414'16"+19:39
9.Ernest PELTIERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:4514'21"+20:00
10.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:01:3814'34"+20:53
11.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:03:2214'58"+22:37
12.Alexandra RETIONFRABrive Correze CO1:05:2015'26"+24:35
13.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:29:1721'06"+48:32
14.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 101:29:5021'14"+49:05
15.Valerie VANDORPEBELASUB1:32:1721'48"+51:32
16.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:34:4322'23"+53:58
17.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:36:5922'55"+56:14
18.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:38:2223'15"+57:37
19.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:39:0023'24"+58:15
20.Brigitta GERSEYHUNLuxembourg Orienteering1:47:1025'20"+1:06:25
21.Cédric MACHELARTBELIndiv.2:02:3628'59"+1:21:51
Top

LD   length 7020m  climb 185m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca53:097'34"
2.François VELDEKENSBELASUB1:00:218'35"+7:12
3.Agnes MERCIERFRATAD1:00:458'39"+7:36
4.Silvain RETIONFRABrive Correze CO1:05:319'19"+12:22
5.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:05:439'21"+12:34
6.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:06:479'30"+13:38
7.Bruno RASKINBELIndiv.1:08:349'46"+15:25
8.Dominique STASBELASUB1:13:0410'24"+19:55
9.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:14:0010'32"+20:51
10.Olivier HERMANNBELIndiv.1:14:5610'40"+21:47
11.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:15:3110'45"+22:22
12.Jesús HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E. (Espagne)1:18:1511'08"+25:06
13.Isabelle PREYANTBELIndiv.1:24:4312'04"+31:34
14.Corentin LEVACQBELIndiv.1:36:3413'45"+43:25
15.Vincent GREGOIREBELIndiv.1:47:5115'21"+54:42
16.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:47:5915'22"+54:50
17.Martin BARBIERBELHermathenae1:50:4715'46"+57:38
18.Michel GREGOIREBELStart-O2:01:2917'18"+1:08:20
19.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB2:04:3317'44"+1:11:24
20.Robert HEMBROWAUSLuxembourg Orienteering2:33:4321'53"+1:40:34
21.Cédric BASTIENBELIndiv.2:37:1122'23"+1:44:02
22.Jean-Marc HODYBELStart-O2:50:3324'17"+1:57:24
23.Samuel TONNEAUBELIndiv.3:16:4128'01"+2:23:32
NCLChantal GILLESBELStart-O
DNFBrigitte PHILIPPEBELIndiv.
Top

Total

ASUB59
TROL50
Omega47
C.O. Liège35
Hainaut O.C.32
K.O.L.30
hamok30
Hermathenae21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
C.O. Pégase18
Indiv.17
Vervins Orientation15
Balise 1013
Altaïr C.O.11
O.L.V. Eifel10
VALMO10
Start-O8
C.O. Militaire Belge7
N.S.V. Amel6
TAD6
OSCM5
Oddíl OB Kotlářka5
Luxembourg Orienteering4
SUD O LUX4
Brive Correze CO3
Borasca2
SCAPA Nancy2
SOL Lunéville2
boussole Audomaroise Pas de Calais2
C.D.C.E.B.E. (Espagne)1
KOB Dobruška1
OLC SKOG Fribourg SUISSE1
UZANA (BUL)1
Total: 477