clublogo
index

Relais Inscriptions sur place
Les Fossés 9.9.2018
ASUB

Last updated: 11.09.2018 07:19:03Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Short Easy D:Short Difficult H:Short Easy H:Long Easy H:Short Difficult H:Long Difficult Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Short Easy   length 3940m  climb 40m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Estelle FASTREZBELD21Indiv.1:22:3020'56"
2.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD35C.O. Liège1:30:5923'05"+8:29
3.Nicole MATHIEUBELD50SUD O LUX1:36:4024'32"+14:10
4.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:51:2128'15"+28:51
5.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège1:51:4928'22"+29:19
6.Lanie KOHNENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:22:1136'05"+59:41
7.Marie Anna KOTECKACZED-10Indiv.2:23:5136'30"+1:01:21
8.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD75TROL2:50:2443'14"+1:27:54
NCLElea SEPULCHREBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLFin MYLLEBELD-10hamok
NCLIrma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel
NCLPia ARAVENACHID21Indiv.
Top

D:Short Difficult   length 3920m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florine DURIEUXBELD-16Altaïr C.O.50:0812'47"
2.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELD55C.O. Liège58:4614'59"+8:38
3.Virginie DEHULLUBELD45K.O.L.59:2215'08"+9:14
4.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase1:06:2216'55"+16:14
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel1:16:1419'26"+26:06
6.Françoise HUMBLETBELD50Indiv.1:24:1521'29"+34:07
7.Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:27:0122'11"+36:53
8.Marianne COHNENBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:0922'13"+37:01
9.Isabelle FREREBELD40C.O. Liège1:32:5823'42"+42:50
NCLGéraldine BAUWINBELD35Indiv.
Top

H:Short Easy   length 3940m  climb 40m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH50C.O. Liège1:17:1319'35"
2.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège1:22:2420'54"+5:11
3.Elia KOHNENBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:3323'29"+15:20
4.Richard VASSALLOH21Indiv.1:38:5925'07"+21:46
5.Sebastian LOOBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:42:1625'57"+25:03
6.Maximilian LOOBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:42:3026'00"+25:17
7.Jachym KOTECKYCZEH-10Indiv.2:21:2835'54"+1:04:15
8.Jonas KOTECKYCZEH-10Luxembourg Orienteering2:23:5536'31"+1:06:42
NCLWalter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH70Omega
NCLThomas DELCORPSBELH21C.O. Liège
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB
Top

H:Long Easy   length 6490m  climb 75m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Balazs DUHIHUNH21Indiv.1:01:329'28"
2.Aimé FRANSSENSBELH70TROL1:31:1114'02"+29:39
NCLNico KOHNENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:Short Difficult   length 3920m  climb 50m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joakim MILLEGARDSWEH21Indiv.34:198'45"
2.Freddy HENKESBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:359'50"+4:16
3.Julien MINETBELH21Indiv.49:1012'32"+14:51
4.Arne TAILLIEUBELH45K.O.L.50:1512'49"+15:56
5.Robert LEDUCBELH60SUD O LUX51:5213'13"+17:33
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège1:00:0815'20"+25:49
7.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:10:5418'05"+36:35
8.Pascal MYLLEBELH40hamok1:12:3218'30"+38:13
9.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:12:5218'35"+38:33
10.Pascal VAN BEVERBELH55Indiv.1:24:0421'26"+49:45
11.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel1:25:5621'55"+51:37
12.Lucas CRENIERBELH-10C.O. Liège1:39:4125'25"+1:05:22
13.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège1:41:4225'56"+1:07:23
NCLHubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:Long Difficult   length 7170m  climb 80m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELH-20hamok1:07:499'27"
2.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae1:14:5310'26"+7:04
3.Patrick MAYERESBELH35Hermathenae1:20:2411'12"+12:35
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDH45KOVZ1:26:1112'01"+18:22
5.Stephan HANSBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:31:5312'48"+24:04
6.Jürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:4813'46"+30:59
7.Pavlo FERREIRAPORH55Indiv.1:46:1714'49"+38:28
8.Michel SEPULCHREBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:50:3815'25"+42:49
9.Mario ALVARESPORH50Omega1:52:1115'38"+44:22
10.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH50Altaïr C.O.1:53:0115'45"+45:12
11.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB2:01:4216'58"+53:53
12.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELH21Omega2:03:1517'11"+55:26
NCLDominique STASBELH55ASUB
NCLSamuel TONNEAUBELH40Indiv.
Top

Total

Indiv.13
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
C.O. Liège10
Altaïr C.O.4
ASUB3
N.S.V. Amel3
Omega3
hamok3
Hermathenae2
K.O.L.2
O.L.V. Eifel2
SUD O LUX2
TROL2
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
KOVZ1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Total: 64