clublogo
index

Militair Kampioenschap OC - 1/2 finale
Oostduinkerke 13.9.2018
hamok

Last updated: 13.09.2018 14:47:24Contact/Remarks: jeanpierre.deramoudt@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

H:01   length 8170m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELH35MD BN 1C/GR1:00:277'23"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W TAC1:02:367'39"+2:09
3.Sébastien DAELSBELH35BN QG EM DEF1:14:179'05"+13:50
4.Tomy JANSSENSBELH40TRGC PARA1:17:269'28"+16:59
5.Jo LINTENBELH351W1:18:129'34"+17:45
6.Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21DEPT MAN1:20:329'51"+20:05
7.Niel DEIJGERSBELH2110 W TAC1:23:2410'12"+22:57
8.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21KMILO1:24:3910'21"+24:12
9.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH35DGCOM1:28:2410'49"+27:57
10.Benoît EVRARDBELH35CC LAND DEPT GN1:31:3711'12"+31:10
11.Roger SALPETEURBELH21CC LAND DEPT GN1:39:0112'07"+38:34
12.Jens COOMANSBELH21MD BN BVR/5LI1:39:4012'11"+39:13
13.Aubin LECOMTEBELH35MD BN CHA1:39:4212'12"+39:15
14.Wouter VAN BAELBELH35ACOS-IS1:40:5412'21"+40:27
15.Sam HABRAKENBELH2129BN LOG1:41:2612'24"+40:59
16.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC SP DEPT CIS-ADM1:43:2812'39"+43:01
17.Pierre MAROTBELH21MD BN 1/3L1:44:2712'47"+44:00
18.Dominique VAN HEMELENBELH35DISC WS1:44:3312'47"+44:06
19.Ronald SOMERSNEDH35KAMP BEVERLO1:45:3612'55"+45:09
20.Nick WILLEMSBELH21CBOS1:45:4912'57"+45:22
21.Stef GEBREURSBELH2110 W TAC1:46:5713'05"+46:30
22.Johan PEFFERBELH212CDO1:47:5813'12"+47:31
23.Stijn IGNOULBELH35KMILO1:53:1313'51"+52:46
24.Sebastien FRANCOISBELH212CDO1:54:4314'02"+54:16
25.Tim VAN DEN BROECKBELH35CBOS1:56:2914'15"+56:02
26.Jo CREEMERSBELH21TRGC PARA1:58:0414'27"+57:37
27.Gregory LOBBEBELH214 BN GN2:06:0515'25"+1:05:38
28.Geoffroy TONNEAUBELH21MD BN CHA2:08:1215'41"+1:07:45
29.Xavier D'HAENEBELH21BNS LOUISE MARIE2:15:3516'35"+1:15:08
30.Jonathan MEURABELH35MD BN CHA2:21:2017'17"+1:20:53
31.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC LAND DEPT GN2:31:3018'32"+1:31:03
32.Ludovic FAVABELH21MD BN CHA2:38:3419'24"+1:38:07
33.Laurent BORREMANSBELH21MD BN CHA2:50:5720'55"+1:50:30
34.Mathieu COSSEBELH35CC LAND DEPT GN2:57:3821'44"+1:57:11
35.Merlin MULLERBELH21MD BN CHA2:58:2921'50"+1:58:02
36.Julien JIMENEZBELH21MD BN CHA3:06:5522'52"+2:06:28
37.Kevin PIETQUINBELH21MD BN CHA3:07:0622'54"+2:06:39
38.Julien VERCOURBELH21MD BN CHA3:17:2224'09"+2:16:55
39.Alexandre GODEAUBELH21MD BN CHA3:40:5727'02"+2:40:30
NCLDries DEPOORTEREBELH21ATCC
NCLTim DE ROOVERBELH35KMILO
NCLNicolas ASCOLIBELH21MD BN CHA
Top

H:02   length 7000m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MENGALBELH50DEPT MAN1:03:419'05"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55CC R&A1:08:539'50"+5:12
3.Bruno RASKINBELH45BASE FLORENNES1:09:409'57"+5:59
4.Eric MATTARTBELH45DEPT MAN1:12:5810'25"+9:17
5.Christophe DUSSARTBELH45CC LAND DEPT GN1:15:3210'47"+11:51
6.Stefan WILSBELH50TRGC PARA1:16:4710'58"+13:06
7.Franky COOLSBELH50BN AIE1:17:0111'00"+13:20
8.Olivier HERMANNBELH40KMS1:19:2211'20"+15:41
9.Marc GELLENSBELH503 PARA1:20:1711'28"+16:36
10.Denis BOUCHATBELH50KMS1:22:1111'44"+18:30
11.Francis WATHELETBELH55KMILO1:24:2412'03"+20:43
12.Marc CUYVERSBELH5010 W TAC1:24:3512'05"+20:54
13.Ivo JANNISBELH55MD BN 1C/GR1:24:5712'08"+21:16
14.Sven FRANCETBELH50BN ISTAR1:26:4412'23"+23:03
15.Benoit LEBLANCBELH452CDO1:26:5712'25"+23:16
16.Erik VAN DYCKBELH503 PARA1:29:0012'42"+25:19
17.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DISC WS1:29:1012'44"+25:29
18.Ronald LEGRANDBELH452CDO1:31:2013'02"+27:39
19.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 GP CIS1:31:4913'07"+28:08
20.Luc AUBLYBELH50BN ISTAR1:32:2713'12"+28:46
21.Peter VERSWEYVELDBELH50BN ISTAR1:35:1413'36"+31:33
22.Tim DILENBELH4010 GP CIS1:36:1213'44"+32:31
23.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH50BPO1:38:2714'03"+34:46
24.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45INFO OPS GP1:43:2614'46"+39:45
25.Vincent GREGOIREBELH40MD BN 1/3L1:45:1415'01"+41:33
26.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50MD BN CHA1:46:1515'10"+42:34
27.Ronny BALVEBELH50TRGC PARA1:46:3515'13"+42:54
28.Hans VERVAETBELH50BEL PART BACA1:49:4215'40"+46:01
29.Guy DECKXBELH60CC INFRA NOORD1:50:0315'43"+46:22
30.Didier TERRITOBELH55LT BN 12/13LI1:50:4815'49"+47:07
31.Didier DOHOGNEBELH45BPO1:53:0216'08"+49:21
32.Thierry DOSSINBELH55DGHR1:55:1416'27"+51:33
33.Christian GOHYBELH55CAMP ELSENBORN1:55:2016'28"+51:39
34.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R&A1:56:0616'35"+52:25
35.Didier TOMASIBELH452CDO1:56:2516'37"+52:44
36.Mario SCULIERBELH452CDO1:57:3416'47"+53:53
37.Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DGCOM1:58:3916'57"+54:58
38.Gery DELANGHEBELH50KAMP BEVERLO1:58:4316'57"+55:02
39.Philip MOREAUBELH45MD BN BVR/5LI1:58:5116'58"+55:10
40.Christophe CRENBELH50MD BN CHA1:59:4717'06"+56:06
41.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50CAMP ELSENBORN2:00:5217'15"+57:11
42.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DGCOM2:03:0717'35"+59:26
43.Pedro WALLYNBELH453 PARA2:07:0618'09"+1:03:25
44.Marc ARNARDIBELH50KMS2:09:3618'30"+1:05:55
45.Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACKBELH45MD BN CHA2:18:5919'51"+1:15:18
46.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W TAC2:20:3720'05"+1:16:56
47.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID MAT2:25:3720'48"+1:21:56
48.Marc VAN WYMEERSCHBELH50ATCC2:36:3022'21"+1:32:49
49.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH551W2:37:0922'26"+1:33:28
50.Thierry GENICOTBELH45CC LAND DEPT GN2:55:3025'04"+1:51:49
51.Liévin CHEVALIERBELH502CDO3:17:5628'16"+2:14:15
NCLLuc HERMANSBELH5518BN LOG
NCLPierre CIPARISSEBELH45ACOS-IS
NCLRudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE SUD
NCLPhilippe PISVINBELH55LT BN 12/13LI
NCLPhilippe ALBESSARDBELH554 BN LOG
Top

H:03   length 7050m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELH40KMS59:288'26"
2.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40BN AIE1:07:299'34"+8:01
3.Sven HERMANSBELH40MD BN 1C/GR1:13:0010'21"+13:32
4.Guy TIREZBELH50EUROCORPS1:14:3510'34"+15:07
5.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH5011 BN GN1:15:5710'46"+16:29
6.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC SP DEPT CIS-ADM1:18:5011'10"+19:22
7.Tony CELUSBELH5510 W TAC1:19:3311'17"+20:05
8.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH402CDO1:23:1611'48"+23:48
9.Steve LORNOYBELH45TRGC PARA1:23:3911'51"+24:11
10.Erik SEGERSBELH50BN ISTAR1:24:2111'57"+24:53
11.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 GP CIS1:24:4312'00"+25:15
12.Eddy JANSENBELH50KAMP BEVERLO1:26:5412'19"+27:26
13.Bjorn VANNESTEBELH40ACOS-IS1:29:4812'44"+30:20
14.Jo DROSSAERTBELH5029BN LOG1:31:0612'55"+31:38
15.Michel VAN LOONBELH50BN AIE1:31:2012'57"+31:52
16.Mark STEENSSENSBELH45MD BN 1C/GR1:34:0813'21"+34:40
17.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS OPS & TRG1:34:1213'21"+34:44
18.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ MOT BDE SUD1:36:3513'41"+37:07
19.Frederic PICARDBELH454 BN GN1:38:0313'54"+38:35
20.Michel VAN LAARBELH50DEPT MAN1:38:0813'55"+38:40
21.Roger HEUSEBELH504 BN LOG1:40:5114'18"+41:23
22.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO1:41:5314'27"+42:25
23.Dirk SMITSBELH5518BN LOG1:42:4714'34"+43:19
24.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R&A1:43:0514'37"+43:37
25.Jean-Pierre MOINYBELH504 BN LOG1:44:3814'50"+45:10
26.Alain DEWILDEBELH50CBOS1:45:5615'01"+46:28
27.Christophe RESTIVOBELH40LT BN 12/13LI1:46:3415'06"+47:06
28.Alain GENTENBELH50CAMP ELSENBORN1:46:4415'08"+47:16
29.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELH50DGHR IC BRUGGE1:50:1715'38"+50:49
30.Eric LORENTBELH50CAMP MARCHE1:53:3916'07"+54:11
31.Denis VANBAELENBELH50KAMP BEVERLO1:53:5416'09"+54:26
32.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH50CC V&C1:54:0316'10"+54:35
33.Olivier LAURENTBELH50MD BN CHA1:54:2216'13"+54:54
34.Jean THEATEBELH50MD BN 1/3L1:56:3116'31"+57:03
35.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O&T2:03:0317'27"+1:03:35
36.Reginald FORGETBELH502CDO2:05:5817'52"+1:06:30
37.David MOYSONBELH45HQ MOT BDE SUD2:08:5818'17"+1:09:30
38.Michel DECOLLEBELH50KMS2:10:1518'28"+1:10:47
39.Marc VAN HERLEBELH50BN ISTAR2:11:5418'42"+1:12:26
40.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55INFO OPS GP2:13:1318'53"+1:13:45
41.Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH452CDO2:18:0219'34"+1:18:34
42.Paul BILLENBELH55CID MAT2:18:1419'36"+1:18:46
43.Serge BARTEBELH50CC SP DEPT SP2:20:1119'53"+1:20:43
44.Nico DE COEYERBELH50ATCC2:27:2220'54"+1:27:54
45.Mario MATTONBELH55PROV COMDO W-VL2:36:1622'09"+1:36:48
46.Michel NICKMANSBELH50MD BN CHA2:51:5024'22"+1:52:22
NCLDirk GENARBELH503 PARA
NCLSerge BAERTBELH50MD BN BVR/5LI
NCLPatrick JANSENBELH45MD BN 1C/GR
NCLPascal MARLIERBELH50CCMED
NCLPascal CLOCQUETBELH45CC LAND DEPT GN
NCLPascal THIJSBELH4510 GP CIS
NCLGiovanni VAN DE POELBELH502CDO
Top

Total

MD BN CHA16
2CDO11
CC LAND DEPT GN7
10 W TAC6
BN ISTAR5
KMS5
MD BN 1C/GR5
TRGC PARA5
10 GP CIS4
3 PARA4
DEPT MAN4
KAMP BEVERLO4
KMILO4
4 BN LOG3
ACOS-IS3
ATCC3
BN AIE3
BPO3
CAMP ELSENBORN3
CBOS3
CC R&A3
DGCOM3
LT BN 12/13LI3
MD BN 1/3L3
MD BN BVR/5LI3
18BN LOG2
1W2
29BN LOG2
4 BN GN2
CC SP DEPT CIS-ADM2
CID MAT2
DISC WS2
HQ MOT BDE SUD2
INFO OPS GP2
11 BN GN1
ACOS O&T1
ACOS OPS & TRG1
BASE FLORENNES1
BEL PART BACA1
BN QG EM DEF1
BNS LOUISE MARIE1
CAMP MARCHE1
CC INFRA NOORD1
CC SP DEPT SP1
CC V&C1
CCMED1
CIBE SUD1
DGHR1
DGHR IC BRUGGE1
EUROCORPS1
PROV COMDO W-VL1
Total: 151