clublogo
index

Centenaire de l'armistice (relais Sprint)
Verdun 23.9.2018
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS

Last updated: 25.09.2018 22:26:23Contact/Remarks: jeanguy.blum@free.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Relais Jeunes Relais Mixte Total Splits WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   
Top

Relais Jeunes  (14)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.5407GE SO Luneville (SOL jeunes 1)00:18:14
205.1Axelle ROCHEFRAD141780m/5m (AABB)09:565'34"09:56(3)
205.2Célian BLONDEAU-TOINYFRAH121730m/5m (BBAA)08:184'47"18:14(1)
2.8807GE LO Sanchey (L.O.Sanchey Jeune 2)00:20:17+2:03
212.1Nicolas LECLERCFRAH121780m/5m (AABB)09:335'21"09:33(2)
212.2Marie Emilie CUNYFRAD121730m/5m (BBAA)10:446'12"20:17(2)
3.8807GE LO Sanchey (L.O.Sanchey Jeune 4)00:21:42+3:28
210.1Nathanael VIOTFRAH141780m/5m (BABB)10:145'44"10:14(4)
210.2Solene MARCHALFRAD121720m/5m (ABAA)11:286'39"21:42(3)
4.5407GE SO Luneville (SOL jeunes 2)00:26:05+7:51
206.1Anaïs ROCHEFRAD101730m/5m (BBAA)15:399'02"15:39(6)
206.2Baptiste THEVENARTFRAH141780m/5m (AABB)10:265'51"26:05(4)
5.5402GE SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation JEUNES 2)00:26:12+7:58
203.1Lilie PECHSTEINFRAD141760m/5m (BBBB)11:116'21"11:11(5)
203.2Tristan PECHSTEINFRAH101740m/5m (AAAA)15:018'37"26:12(5)
--8807GE LO Sanchey (L.O.Sanchey Jeune 1)00:17:33-0:41
213.1Clara COLINFRAD141740m/5m (AAAA)08:294'52"
213.2Margaux LECLERCFRAD141760m/5m (BBBB)09:045'09"
--5703GE T.A. FAMECK (TAF 4)00:18:27+0:13
209.1Colin SCHOULLERFRAH121720m/5m (ABAA)09:125'20"
209.2Thomas SCHOULLERFRAH141780m/5m (BABB)09:155'11"
--8809GE HVO (HVO Jeunes)00:21:35+3:21
214.1Lilou BOISSONNETFRAD121760m/5m (BBBB)11:166'24"
214.2Flavie JEANPIERREFRAD121740m/5m (AAAA)10:195'55"
--8807GE LO Sanchey (L.O.Sanchey Jeune 3)00:22:39+4:25
211.1Meline BARTHELEMYFRAD141730m/5m (BBAA)10:556'18"
211.2Chloe CUNYFRAD141780m/5m (AABB)11:446'35"
--5703GE T.A. FAMECK (TAF 5)00:24:42+6:28
208.1Tom LEMERCIERFRAH101720m/5m (ABAA)09:175'23"
208.2Colette MONTANARIFRAD701780m/5m (BABB)15:258'39"
--5402GE SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation JEUNES OPEN)00:36:00+17:46
201.1Noémie GUNTZFRAD101760m/5m (ABBB)15:328'49"
201.2Ariane THUILLIERFRAD121760m/5m (ABBB)20:2811'37"
--5402GE SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation toujours JEUNES Open)00:39:26+21:12
204.1Céline MARTINFRAD401740m/5m (AAAA)19:4411'20"
204.2Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAD701760m/5m (BBBB)19:4211'11"
--8809GE HVO (HVO toujours Jeunes open)00:40:59+22:45
215.1M-Therese JEANPIERREFRAD751750m/5m (BAAA)20:0411'28"
215.2Genevieve DODINFRAD701760m/5m (ABBB)20:5511'53"
5402GE SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation JEUNES 1)NCL
202.1Antonin MARSOTFRAH141750m/5m (BAAA)09:145'16"09:14(1)
202.2Laura MARTINFRAD101760m/5m (ABBB)NCL
Top

Relais Mixte  (29)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.CISM R (CISM R 1)00:47:59
422.1Margot RANOUXFRAD212230m/10m (1DCB)12:125'28"12:12(2)
422.2Nicolas GIRESFRAH212640m/10m (2CBA)11:324'22"23:44(2)
422.3Igor DANIELFRAH212640m/10m (3AAD)12:374'46"36:21(1)
422.4Cécile FOLTZERFRAD212220m/10m (4BDC)11:385'14"47:59(1)
2.CISM R (CISM R 3)00:49:23+1:24
424.1Sophie DUVERNAYFRAD402270m/10m (1AAD)12:145'23"12:14(3)
424.2Baptiste PETINFRAH212590m/10m (2DDC)11:114'19"23:25(1)
424.3Florian PINSARDFRAH212600m/10m (3BCB)13:225'08"36:47(2)
424.4Margaux AGIFRAD212270m/10m (4CBA)12:365'33"49:23(2)
3.5402GE SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation 1)00:53:07+5:08
407.1Jordane MARSOTFRAD182220m/10m (1CDA)14:436'37"14:43(10)
407.2Thomas CHEVRIERFRAH182630m/10m (2BAC)12:424'49"27:25(8)
407.3Kylian ZIMMERMANNFRAH182600m/10m (3ACB)12:474'55"40:12(6)
407.4Maeva VIGNERONFRAD182280m/10m (4DBD)12:555'39"53:07(3)
4.CISM R (CISM R 4)00:54:06+6:07
425.1Claire ANTONYFRAD212230m/10m (1DCD)12:245'33"12:24(4)
425.2Romain PACHERFRAH212610m/10m (2BDB)13:085'01"25:32(4)
425.3Adrien FRASCOLLAFRAH212640m/10m (3CBA)13:325'07"39:04(3)
425.4Laetitia GRANDPREFRAD212260m/10m (4AAC)15:026'39"54:06(4)
5.CISM R (CISM R 7)00:54:36+6:37
428.1Kai RUCKERGERH352260m/10m (1AAC)11:325'06"11:32(1)
428.2Mickaël MOLLEFRAH402600m/10m (2DCD)13:265'09"24:58(3)
428.3Marcel GOHLERGERH352610m/10m (3CDB)14:445'38"39:42(5)
428.4Robin STERZELGERH352260m/10m (4BBA)14:546'35"54:36(5)
6.5702GE CSAG METZ (csag 1)00:55:10+7:11
412.1Léa PINEAUFRAD162270m/10m (1AAB)14:336'24"14:33(9)
412.2Ludovic ROBERTFRAH402640m/10m (2CBC)14:215'26"28:54(10)
412.3Laurent PINEAUFRAH452600m/10m (3BCD)13:435'16"42:37(11)
412.4Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD552210m/10m (4DDA)12:335'40"55:10(6)
7.5703GE T.A. FAMECK (TAF 1)00:55:54+7:55
413.1Elise VANELFRAD202280m/10m (1CBD)13:245'52"13:24(5)
413.2Thomas BACHELFRAH212590m/10m (2BDC)12:384'52"26:02(5)
413.3Thomas BOUSSERFRAH212580m/10m (3DCA)15:235'57"41:25(8)
413.4Lise JACQUETFRAD202270m/10m (4AAB)14:296'22"55:54(7)
8.8807GE LO Sanchey (L.O.Sanchey 1)00:56:01+8:02
418.1Patricia SOUVAISFRAD212270m/10m (1CBC)13:375'59"13:37(6)
418.2Jonathan GAPPEFRAH212580m/10m (2DCA)12:374'53"26:14(6)
418.3Christophe BARTHELEMYFRAH402640m/10m (3AAD)13:145'00"39:28(4)
418.4Agnès COURTOISFRAD502230m/10m (4BDB)16:337'25"56:01(8)
9.5116GE ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 1)00:56:50+8:51
406.1Romane OLIVIERFRAD162280m/10m (1DBD)14:086'11"14:08(7)
406.2Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH212590m/10m (2CDA)12:074'40"26:15(7)
406.3Stéphane LESUEURFRAH212620m/10m (3BAC)14:295'31"40:44(7)
406.4Chloé ROBERTFRAD162230m/10m (4ACB)16:067'13"56:50(9)
10.CISM R (CISM R 6)01:03:02+15:03
427.1Sabrina PICHOLFRAD212270m/10m (1CBA)15:506'58"15:50(14)
427.2Daniel HEININGERGERH352630m/10m (2AAC)14:195'26"30:09(11)
427.3Benjamin BOUILLIEFRAH212600m/10m (3DCD)12:144'42"42:23(9)
427.4Kristina SITZGERD212230m/10m (4BDB)20:399'15"1:03:02(10)
11.5402GE SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation 2)01:03:53+15:54
408.1Alice PECHSTEINFRAD402250m/10m (1BAC)17:297'46"17:29(18)
408.2Arthur SILVESTREFRAH162610m/10m (2ACB)13:375'13"31:06(12)
408.3Benoit VERDENALFRAH452650m/10m (3DBD)14:015'17"45:07(12)
408.4Nelly DEVILLEFRAD702220m/10m (4CDA)18:468'27"1:03:53(11)
12.8807GE LO Sanchey (L.O.Sanchey 3)01:08:11+20:12
417.1Marie RETOURNARDFRAD202230m/10m (1BDB)19:148'37"19:14(20)
417.2Vincent MAYERFRAH352640m/10m (2CBC)16:076'06"35:21(17)
417.3Gregory MARCHALFRAH402580m/10m (3DCA)15:346'02"50:55(15)
417.4Lauraline ANTOINEFRAD202270m/10m (4AAD)17:167'36"1:08:11(12)
13.5407GE SO Luneville (SOL1)01:09:09+21:10
410.1Victoire LEMERCIERFRAD212230m/10m (1DCD)15:597'10"15:59(15)
410.2Mathieu LEMERCIERFRAH352590m/10m (2BDA)15:536'07"31:52(15)
410.3Johann THEVENARTFRAH452640m/10m (3AAB)19:367'25"51:28(16)
410.4Karine BURDUCHEFRAD402270m/10m (4CBC)17:417'47"1:09:09(13)
14.8807GE LO Sanchey (L.O.Sanchey 2)01:10:36+22:37
419.1Francoise CUNYFRAD402210m/10m (1DCA)21:189'38"21:18(22)
419.2Thomas COURTOISFRAH202650m/10m (2AAD)15:035'40"36:21(19)
419.3Cyril JOLYFRAH402600m/10m (3BDB)16:246'18"52:45(17)
419.4Sandrine VIOTFRAD352270m/10m (4CBC)17:517'51"1:10:36(14)
15.Luxembourg (Luxembourg 1)01:11:27+23:28
430.1Anne-Laure GAFFURIFRAD352280m/10m (1CBD)18:378'09"18:37(19)
430.2Julien GAFFURIFRAH352590m/10m (2BDA)19:537'40"38:30(20)
430.3Jan SLIVALUXH352630m/10m (3AAC)18:186'57"56:48(19)
430.4Agnés ADOMAVICIUTEFRAD352230m/10m (4DCB)14:396'34"1:11:27(15)
16.0801GE OSCM (oscm 1)01:11:58+23:59
402.1Magalie TOURNEUXFRAD452230m/10m (1DDB)15:056'45"15:05(13)
402.2Albert SEGUINOTFRAH552640m/10m (2BBA)16:326'15"31:37(14)
402.3Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH702630m/10m (3CAC)19:157'19"50:52(14)
402.4Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAD652230m/10m (4ACD)21:069'27"1:11:58(16)
17.CISM R (CISM R 5)01:13:14+25:15
426.1Svenja LIEBLERGERD352230m/10m (1BDB)14:586'42"14:58(12)
426.2Bjorn FRIELINGGERH402640m/10m (2CBA)12:444'49"27:42(9)
426.3Klaus REHNERGERH352630m/10m (3AAC)14:415'34"42:23(9)
426.4Tamara PORSCHGERD212230m/10m (4DCD)30:5113'50"1:13:14(17)
18.5703GE T.A. FAMECK (TAF 2)01:13:18+25:19
414.1Coralie SCHOULLERFRAD402210m/10m (1BDC)17:087'45"17:08(17)
414.2Olivier SCHOULLERFRAH452580m/10m (2DCA)17:256'45"34:33(16)
414.3Luc VANELFRAH502640m/10m (3AAB)21:338'09"56:06(18)
414.4Agnes SEGONDYFRAD452280m/10m (4CBD)17:127'32"1:13:18(18)
19.5116GE ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 3)01:21:38+33:39
405.1Amandine LESUEURFRAD212230m/10m (1ACB)14:306'30"14:30(8)
405.2Olivier GRANDCOINGFRAH502660m/10m (2DBD)26:4410'03"41:14(21)
405.3Guillaume GRANDCOINGFRAH162590m/10m (3CDA)19:367'34"1:00:50(21)
405.4Béatrice OLIVIERFRAD402250m/10m (4BAC)20:489'14"1:21:38(19)
20.Liège (Liège 1)01:25:09+37:10
431.1Elvire PIERLOTBELD122210m/10m (1BDA)19:198'44"19:19(21)
431.2Jacques FLORINBELH552630m/10m (2AAC)27:4610'33"47:05(22)
431.3André PIERLOTBELH552600m/10m (3DCB)17:386'46"1:04:43(22)
431.4Judith LEYIMANGOYEFRAD352280m/10m (4CBD)20:268'57"1:25:09(20)
--5402GE SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation OPEN)00:55:02+7:03
409.1Jean-Marie FATHFRAH602270m/10m (1CBC)12:315'30"
409.2Romain MARSOTFRAH452600m/10m (2DCD)15:235'54"
409.3Jean-Jacques ONATEFRAH452580m/10m (3BDA)14:585'48"
409.4Lionel FRANQUEFRAH212270m/10m (4AAB)12:105'21"
--5116GE ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 2)01:02:53+14:54
404.1Nathalie GUENINFRAD452260m/10m (1CAC)13:325'59"
404.2Jean GORGUEFRAH452600m/10m (2ACD)16:086'12"
404.3Nathalie BOUCHEFRAD552600m/10m (3DDB)18:006'55"
404.4Claire ANTONIFRAD352260m/10m (4BBA)15:136'43"
--8809GE HVO (HVO Open)01:05:59+18:00
420.1Lucas JEANPIERREFRAH162270m/10m (1AAD)12:065'19"
420.2Nils CREUSATFRAH202610m/10m (2BDB)12:204'43"
420.3Tom BOISSONNETFRAH162630m/10m (3DBC)17:046'29"
420.4Yves DODINFRAH652210m/10m (4CCA)24:2911'04"
--9998OP Open (OPEN SCAPA-SOL)01:07:50+19:51
421.1Anais COLINFRAD182210m/10m (1BDC)16:507'37"
421.2Pascal MARTINFRAH452600m/10m (2DCB)14:435'39"
421.3Ulrich PECHSTEINFRAH402640m/10m (3CBA)14:285'28"
421.4Isabelle RAGAZZIFRAD502270m/10m (4AAD)21:499'36"
--8807GE LO Sanchey (L.O.Sanchey 4 OPEN)01:16:52+28:53
416.1Virginie MARCHALFRAD402270m/10m (1AAB)19:428'40"
416.2Jerome VIOTFRAH352660m/10m (2BBD)19:467'25"
416.3Laurent LECLERCFRAH452590m/10m (3CDC)21:098'09"
416.4Thibaut CUNYFRAH402210m/10m (4DCA)16:157'21"
--0801GE OSCM (oscm 2)01:29:37+41:38
401.1Benoit EVRARDBELH352230m/10m (1ACD)11:415'14"
401.2Bernard PONCEBELH752610m/10m (2DDB)44:4617'09"
401.3Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAH652630m/10m (3BBA)21:248'08"
401.4Benjamin MUNIERFRAH212260m/10m (4CAC)11:465'12"
--5407GE SO Luneville (SOL 2)02:01:00+1:13:01
411.1Nathalie SAINT-SIMONFRAD452210m/10m (1BDA)21:179'37"
411.2Bernard LEMERCIERFRAH702650m/10m (2AAB)29:4711'14"
411.3Jocelyne LEMERCIERFRAD652640m/10m (3CBC)37:4514'17"
411.4Véronique BOLZERFRAD502230m/10m (4DCD)32:1114'25"
5703GE T.A. FAMECK (TAF 3)NCL
415.1Celine LEMERCIERFRAD452210m/10m (1DCA)14:486'41"14:48(11)
415.2Laurent BROCHFRAH452650m/10m (2AAB)16:256'11"31:13(13)
415.3Margot JACQUETFRAD182650m/10m (3CBD)18:577'09"50:10(13)
415.4Vincent FROELICHERFRAH452220m/10m (4BDC)DNS
5116GE ASO Sillery (ASO SILLERY 5)NCL
429.1Heidi OLIVIERFRAD142230m/10m (1DCB)16:397'27"16:39(16)
429.2Régis OLIVIERFRAH452660m/10m (2CBD)19:307'19"36:09(18)
429.3Vincent MINEURFRAH402580m/10m (3BDA)20:398'00"56:48(19)
429.4Céline MINEURFRAD402260m/10m (4AAC)NCL
Top

Total

8807GE LO Sanchey24
CISM R24
5402GE SCAPA NANCY20
5116GE ASO Sillery16
5703GE T.A. FAMECK15
5407GE SO Luneville12
0801GE OSCM8
8809GE HVO8
5702GE CSAG METZ4
9998OP Open4
Liège4
Luxembourg4
Total: 143