clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique Sprint
Stavelot 30.9.2018
Hermathenae

Last updated: 01.10.2018 17:24:13HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online RouteGadget

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   DNF abandon   

D-10   length 1420m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega13:469'41"
2.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège16:2611'34"+2:40
3.Janne HILLENBELOmega17:0612'02"+3:20
4.Florine FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:4812'32"+4:02
5.Elea SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:3015'08"+7:44
6.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase22:0415'32"+8:18
7.Linda COOLSBELTROL30:3021'28"+16:44
8.Fin MYLLEBELhamok39:1827'40"+25:32
9.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae43:0730'21"+29:21
Top

D10B   length 1420m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.29:1520'35"
2.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:2629'10"+12:11
3.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:5431'37"+15:39
Top

D-12   length 1820m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.21:3311'50"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega22:1812'15"+0:45
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège22:2112'16"+0:48
4.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae23:1112'44"+1:38
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL27:0114'50"+5:28
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok28:1515'31"+6:42
Top

D-14   length 2020m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL17:578'53"
2.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège19:439'45"+1:46
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.24:0711'56"+6:10
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok25:3612'40"+7:39
5.Sainteté IRERABDIHainaut O.C.41:3920'37"+23:42
6.Angel AKHILEBELHainaut O.C.58:4429'04"+40:47
Top

D-16   length 2260m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB16:397'22"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega17:447'50"+1:05
3.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae18:458'17"+2:06
4.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.19:098'28"+2:30
5.Julia KREKELSBELTROL19:258'35"+2:46
6.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL24:2510'48"+7:46
7.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.28:0812'26"+11:29
Top

D-18   length 2260m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase16:577'30"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB19:078'27"+2:10
3.Julie SMEETSBELOmega19:158'31"+2:18
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.26:1411'36"+9:17
Top

D-20   length 2400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB18:217'38"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega24:3210'13"+6:11
Top

D21   length 2640m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège17:386'40"
2.Sophie CHRETIENBELBalise 1017:416'41"+0:03
3.Ems DE SMULBELOmega18:517'08"+1:13
4.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège19:167'17"+1:38
5.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 1020:307'45"+2:52
6.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège21:448'13"+4:06
7.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB22:118'24"+4:33
8.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège25:069'30"+7:28
9.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL26:3010'02"+8:52
10.Kim TIREZBELOmega27:4310'29"+10:05
11.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB28:0910'39"+10:31
12.Laure JAMSINBELC.O. Liège30:4511'38"+13:07
13.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase31:5412'04"+14:16
14.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:1412'58"+16:36
15.Sonja VUJAKLIJASRBASUB49:3818'48"+32:00
NCLHannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D35   length 2400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok18:417'47"
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL21:489'04"+3:07
3.Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.22:399'26"+3:58
4.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae23:169'41"+4:35
5.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.25:0010'25"+6:19
6.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège33:1613'51"+14:35
Top

D40   length 2260m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège16:557'29"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB17:177'38"+0:22
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.17:437'50"+0:48
4.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:528'47"+2:57
5.Isabelle FREREBELC.O. Liège20:479'11"+3:52
6.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae22:3710'00"+5:42
7.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL24:2110'46"+7:26
8.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega25:5111'26"+8:56
9.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:2512'07"+10:30
10.Isabelle MATTARTBELHermathenae27:2812'09"+10:33
11.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok34:4915'24"+17:54
12.Mirjam CALLAERTBELTROL47:4721'08"+30:52
Top

D45   length 2260m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB17:517'53"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL21:089'21"+3:17
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:399'34"+3:48
4.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.22:359'59"+4:44
5.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega23:0110'11"+5:10
6.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège24:4210'55"+6:51
7.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.25:2411'14"+7:33
8.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega26:1011'34"+8:19
9.Anja STYNENBELhamok34:0115'03"+16:10
10.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase37:3016'35"+19:39
NCLAnne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
DSQAstrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D50   length 2020m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.21:2610'36"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:3010'38"+0:04
3.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.23:0211'24"+1:36
4.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL24:4112'13"+3:15
5.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega24:4312'14"+3:17
6.Runa ULSOEDENASUB26:0912'56"+4:43
7.An VERBERNEBELhamok28:5614'19"+7:30
8.Mia KINNAERBELOmega29:2714'34"+8:01
9.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 1034:5617'17"+13:30
10.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB35:4317'40"+14:17
11.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège48:0223'46"+26:36
Top

D55   length 2020m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL20:1410'00"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège20:1610'01"+0:02
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège20:4910'18"+0:35
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège22:0210'54"+1:48
5.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.28:1013'56"+7:56
6.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège29:2914'35"+9:15
7.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.37:2618'31"+17:12
Top

D60   length 1660m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB19:3611'48"
2.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.22:4213'40"+3:06
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège23:5214'22"+4:16
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL29:1317'36"+9:37
5.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel29:1917'39"+9:43
6.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae30:2118'16"+10:45
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.33:1019'58"+13:34
Top

D65   length 1660m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.21:4013'03"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL21:4113'03"+0:01
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel24:1014'33"+2:30
4.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.24:1114'34"+2:31
5.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège27:0116'16"+5:21
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL27:0716'20"+5:27
7.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega27:4916'45"+6:09
8.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège32:1119'23"+10:31
9.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega33:1420'01"+11:34
10.Lia DE KERFBELTROL39:5124'00"+18:11
NCLFrançoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae
Top

D70   length 1320m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase17:5113'31"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok25:2519'15"+7:34
Top

D75   length 1320m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok48:4436'55"
Top

H-10   length 1420m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.14:4910'26"
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega15:0010'33"+0:11
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega17:1212'06"+2:23
4.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:1015'36"+7:21
5.Daan COOLSBELTROL22:2515'47"+7:36
6.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.23:2716'30"+8:38
7.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae23:5516'50"+9:06
8.Antoine EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.29:0720'30"+14:18
9.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL44:4731'32"+29:58
Top

H10B   length 1420m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viek DE MITSBELTROL17:4112'27"
2.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae18:3213'03"+0:51
3.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae20:1514'15"+2:34
4.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok23:5116'47"+6:10
5.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:1230'25"+25:31
Top

H-12   length 1820m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae15:158'22"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase15:498'41"+0:34
3.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège16:249'00"+1:09
4.Lucas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.20:5711'30"+5:42
5.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.21:3911'53"+6:24
6.Antoine VOSBELC.O. Liège24:2213'23"+9:07
7.Sascha GLAUDEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:3316'14"+14:18
8.Bob DE CLEENEBELOmega31:0217'03"+15:47
9.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase32:1017'40"+16:55
10.Thor DE MITSBELTROL32:2017'45"+17:05
11.Janoé SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:2418'21"+18:09
12.Guillaume LAMBERTBELHermathenae35:2619'28"+20:11
13.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase36:2520'00"+21:10
Top

H-14   length 2020m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.16:198'04"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL17:118'30"+0:52
3.Joris SMETBELTROL17:358'42"+1:16
4.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae19:039'25"+2:44
5.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.21:2210'34"+5:03
6.Louis VOSBELC.O. Liège21:2310'35"+5:04
7.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL21:2410'35"+5:05
8.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.22:3811'12"+6:19
9.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL23:5311'49"+7:34
10.Louis KREKELSBELTROL32:5716'18"+16:38
Top

H-16   length 2400m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega14:075'52"
2.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega15:576'38"+1:50
3.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae16:076'42"+2:00
4.Maxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:176'47"+2:10
5.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.16:276'51"+2:20
6.Jonas JANSENBELOmega17:107'09"+3:03
7.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB18:057'32"+3:58
8.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège18:087'33"+4:01
9.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae21:519'06"+7:44
10.Noah BACKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:469'29"+8:39
11.Jeremy DRUAUXBELStart-O26:3111'02"+12:24
12.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.30:5912'54"+16:52
13.Giulyan STREBELBELHainaut O.C.40:3616'54"+26:29
Top

H-18   length 2640m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège16:206'11"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB16:316'15"+0:11
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega18:086'52"+1:48
4.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.18:126'53"+1:52
5.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae18:317'00"+2:11
6.Tibo GILLETBELOmega20:537'54"+4:33
7.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae25:439'44"+9:23
8.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.49:1418'38"+32:54
Top

H-20   length 2870m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.19:136'41"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL19:276'46"+0:14
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.21:137'23"+2:00
Top

H21   length 2870m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL15:135'18"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège15:435'28"+0:30
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.16:025'35"+0:49
4.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.17:176'01"+2:04
5.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.17:226'03"+2:09
6.Julien GILLETBELASUB17:366'07"+2:23
7.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel17:416'09"+2:28
8.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel18:016'16"+2:48
9.Jeremy GENARBELTROL18:156'21"+3:02
10.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok18:246'24"+3:11
11.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.18:256'25"+3:12
12.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.19:456'52"+4:32
13.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase20:167'03"+5:03
14.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae21:267'28"+6:13
15.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège21:577'38"+6:44
16.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège22:337'51"+7:20
17.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel22:527'58"+7:39
18.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.23:258'09"+8:12
19.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase24:018'22"+8:48
20.Ben VERVOORTBELTROL25:328'53"+10:19
21.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:539'42"+12:40
22.Nick VERVOORTBELTROL28:339'56"+13:20
NCLFrançois VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB
Top

H35   length 2870m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:326'27"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok21:067'21"+2:34
3.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB22:598'00"+4:27
4.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:528'18"+5:20
5.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.23:598'21"+5:27
6.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel24:068'23"+5:34
7.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:398'35"+6:07
8.Pierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.28:059'47"+9:33
Top

H40   length 2640m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel16:396'18"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega17:236'35"+0:44
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.17:446'43"+1:05
4.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1018:547'09"+2:15
5.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase19:227'20"+2:43
6.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.19:387'26"+2:59
7.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok19:457'28"+3:06
8.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège19:487'29"+3:09
9.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:107'38"+3:31
10.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok21:138'02"+4:34
11.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok21:208'04"+4:41
12.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase22:068'22"+5:27
13.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel23:138'47"+6:34
14.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège31:3511'57"+14:56
Top

H45   length 2640m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège18:407'04"
2.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:087'14"+0:28
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL19:197'19"+0:39
4.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB19:267'21"+0:46
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:337'24"+0:53
6.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega20:007'34"+1:20
7.Filip KENNISBELhamok21:007'57"+2:20
Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:007'57"+2:20
9.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAC.O. Liège21:148'02"+2:34
10.Yves DE MITSBELTROL21:408'12"+3:00
11.Kurt SMETBELTROL22:348'32"+3:54
12.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.23:168'48"+4:36
13.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.25:539'48"+7:13
14.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL27:0410'15"+8:24
15.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.29:4411'15"+11:04
16.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase37:3114'12"+18:51
NCLStefan THIELSBELOmega
NCLFrederik LOECKXBELOmega
Top

H50   length 2400m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège15:556'37"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel16:136'45"+0:18
3.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL16:186'47"+0:23
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok17:157'11"+1:20
5.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase17:347'19"+1:39
6.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.18:337'43"+2:38
7.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.18:557'52"+3:00
8.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:027'55"+3:07
9.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel20:128'25"+4:17
10.Christian GILLETBELASUB20:488'39"+4:53
11.Tom KREKELSBELTROL20:588'44"+5:03
12.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.23:069'37"+7:11
13.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega24:0810'03"+8:13
14.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège25:1710'32"+9:22
15.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB26:0510'52"+10:10
16.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.28:3011'52"+12:35
17.Eric GODEFROIDBELIndiv.29:5112'26"+13:56
18.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.30:3112'42"+14:36
19.Danny SWERTSBELhamok33:5814'09"+18:03
NCLRudi AERTSBELOmega
Top

H55   length 2400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok17:427'22"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1018:107'34"+0:28
3.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:338'33"+2:51
4.Philippe LEDENTBELC.O. Liège20:568'43"+3:14
5.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:529'06"+4:10
6.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel22:099'13"+4:27
7.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège22:439'27"+5:01
8.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1027:4811'34"+10:06
9.Peter BLEYENSBELTROL40:3016'52"+22:48
Top

H60   length 2260m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège16:337'19"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.19:108'28"+2:37
3.Wim HOEKXBELhamok19:308'37"+2:57
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok19:558'48"+3:22
5.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège21:489'38"+5:15
6.Herman JANSSENBELTROL22:049'45"+5:31
7.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.23:5110'33"+7:18
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.23:5710'35"+7:24
9.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae24:0210'38"+7:29
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.24:2210'46"+7:49
11.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL36:2116'05"+19:48
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 2020m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel18:179'03"
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège18:529'20"+0:35
3.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège20:2110'04"+2:04
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.20:5910'23"+2:42
5.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:3910'43"+3:22
6.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège21:4610'46"+3:29
7.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.21:5510'50"+3:38
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega22:0510'55"+3:48
9.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.22:2711'06"+4:10
10.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.22:4211'14"+4:25
11.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel24:0811'56"+5:51
12.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1024:4712'16"+6:30
13.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok25:0112'23"+6:44
14.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.25:2412'34"+7:07
15.Frans WENSBELTROL25:2612'35"+7:09
16.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:1212'58"+7:55
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL27:3413'38"+9:17
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL30:0314'52"+11:46
19.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:1014'56"+11:53
20.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège35:2717'32"+17:10
NCLAlfred RAESBELBalise 10
Top

H70   length 1660m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase16:239'52"
2.Georges VONCKBELTROL18:5311'22"+2:30
3.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL19:3411'47"+3:11
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok22:0213'16"+5:39
5.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège22:4013'39"+6:17
6.Michel RYSENAERBELSUD O LUX22:4613'42"+6:23
7.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel23:3914'14"+7:16
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.24:1714'37"+7:54
9.Jos THYSBELhamok24:4614'55"+8:23
10.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel27:0416'18"+10:41
11.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:3816'38"+11:15
12.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.28:4317'17"+12:20
13.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega29:1917'39"+12:56
14.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae29:4217'53"+13:19
15.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca29:4717'56"+13:24
16.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:2618'56"+15:03
17.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega36:5522'14"+20:32
Top

H75   length 1660m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae23:0313'53"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok26:1615'49"+3:13
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL31:2218'53"+8:19
DNFPhil MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H80   length 1320m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega19:1814'37"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.23:1117'33"+3:53
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel24:4418'44"+5:26
4.André LUXENBELBalise 1027:2920'49"+8:11
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok30:5323'23"+11:35
Top

SE   length 1940m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyril ZANDERBELIndiv.31:4816'23"
2.Joachim SEBABELStart-O38:5020'01"+7:02
3.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège40:0820'41"+8:20
4.Laurine OCTAVEBELIndiv.1:01:3731'45"+29:49
5.Margot DUPLICYBELIndiv.1:01:3931'46"+29:51
NCLJosiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCKBELHermathenae
Top

SD   length 2490m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Godelieve GEURSBELK.O.L.19:227'46"
2.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ25:2610'12"+6:04
3.An KESSELAERSBELOmega26:0410'28"+6:42
4.Damien KESSELBELIndiv.26:3110'38"+7:09
5.Tino NIJSTBELOmega27:3711'05"+8:15
6.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel27:5711'13"+8:35
7.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel30:0212'03"+10:40
8.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège31:3112'39"+12:09
9.Michaël DUPRETBELHermathenae32:5313'12"+13:31
10.Leen VANHOOFBELIndiv.34:2513'49"+15:03
11.Yann VILLERSBELIndiv.35:4214'20"+16:20
12.Cédric VANDERHAEGENBELIndiv.38:0315'16"+18:41
13.Cindy DEGUELLEBELIndiv.39:1015'43"+19:48
14.Frederic LEKEUBELIndiv.39:2115'48"+19:59
15.Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELIndiv.42:5217'12"+23:30
16.Tobias JETZENBELIndiv.44:5218'01"+25:30
17.Piet BAKELANTSBELOmega45:3218'17"+26:10
18.Lara VERPOORTENBELIndiv.48:0919'20"+28:47
19.Vincent BROUWIERBELIndiv.53:3321'30"+34:11
20.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega55:0822'08"+35:46
21.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:00:2524'15"+41:03
22.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:07:3627'08"+48:14
23.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:07:3727'09"+48:15
NCLAndré LEDENTBELBalise 10
Top

Total

C.O. Liège46
TROL45
K.O.L.40
Omega39
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29
hamok27
Hermathenae26
Hainaut O.C.23
ASUB19
C.O. Pégase16
Indiv.14
O.L.V. Eifel11
Balise 1010
N.S.V. Amel8
Altaïr C.O.6
Start-O2
Borasca1
KOVZ1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 364