MD REGIONALE CHINON
CHINON 30.9.2018
3705CE COTS
Last updated: 30.09.2018 18:32:10
Contact/Remarks:
webmaster@co-tours.fr
Contact/Remarks:
webmaster@co-tours.fr
Résultats provisoires en attendte de validation
VIOLET LONG
VIOLET COURT
ORANGE
JAUNE
BLEU
VERT
JALONNE
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
VIOLET LONG
5670m (49)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adam BANAKIEWICZ
POL
H21
4403PL NAO
34:23
6'03"
2.
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
H50
2704NM COBS
39:57
7'02"
+5:34
3.
Corentin ROCHE
FRA
H18
8607NA Poitiers CO
43:04
7'35"
+8:41
4.
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
H50
8607NA Poitiers CO
43:06
7'36"
+8:43
5.
Adrien BIRON
FRA
H21
8607NA Poitiers CO
44:52
7'54"
+10:29
6.
Sébastien PAIN
FRA
H45
3705CE COTS
45:44
8'03"
+11:21
7.
Steve PIBAROT
FRA
H50
3705CE COTS
45:51
8'05"
+11:28
8.
Yann RICHARD
FRA
H45
7205PL LMA 72
46:14
8'09"
+11:51
9.
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
H45
1705NA CMO
48:02
8'28"
+13:39
10.
Fabrice LHOMME
FRA
H45
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
48:03
8'28"
+13:40
11.
Aurélie CHASLES
FRA
D21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
48:04
8'28"
+13:41
12.
Victor LHOMME
FRA
H18
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
49:00
8'38"
+14:37
13.
Philippe BEAUDEUX
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O avec Cmed
49:08
8'39"
+14:45
14.
Pierre-Adrien HANS
FRA
H21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
51:23
9'03"
+17:00
15.
Yann SAUVETTE
FRA
H45
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
52:53
9'19"
+18:30
16.
Yohann BREVET
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
53:04
9'21"
+18:41
17.
David GATINEAU
FRA
H50
1705NA CMO
53:34
9'26"
+19:11
18.
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
53:56
9'30"
+19:33
19.
Nicolas BOUSSAC
FRA
H35
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
54:19
9'34"
+19:56
20.
Thibault LECUYER
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
55:10
9'43"
+20:47
21.
Eric DAVID
FRA
H40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
55:26
9'46"
+21:03
22.
Alexandre VINCENT
FRA
H20
4403PL NAO
56:09
9'54"
+21:46
23.
Franck REINEN
FRA
H50
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
57:23
10'07"
+23:00
24.
Alban RAHIER
FRA
H20
4403PL NAO
57:44
10'10"
+23:21
25.
Arthur DELAPORTE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
59:54
10'33"
+25:31
26.
Bertrand NEUILLY
FRA
H50
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:02:30
11'01"
+28:07
27.
Antonin TALON
FRA
H18
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:05:10
11'29"
+30:47
28.
Arnaud ARSUFFI
FRA
H21
3705CE COTS
1:06:26
11'42"
+32:03
29.
Gervais BAZIN
FRA
H55
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:09:10
12'11"
+34:47
30.
Catherine BRODU
FRA
D50
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:11:24
12'35"
+37:01
31.
Daniel FOLKERINGA
FRA
H55
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:12:38
12'48"
+38:15
32.
Frédéric JOLLY
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:13:34
12'58"
+39:11
33.
Juliette PECQUEUR
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:14:18
13'06"
+39:55
34.
Caroline SAMSON
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:14:42
13'10"
+40:19
35.
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
H55
1801CE EMB BOURGES
1:16:49
13'32"
+42:26
36.
Xavier TALON
FRA
H45
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:21:47
14'25"
+47:24
37.
Damien VOUILLON
FRA
H45
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:21:53
14'26"
+47:30
38.
Thierry AUDOUX
FRA
H50
3604CE O'BERRY
1:25:17
15'02"
+50:54
39.
Isabelle BROUSSE
FRA
D40
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:28:49
15'39"
+54:26
40.
Bénédicte JOLLY
FRA
D40
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:32:54
16'23"
+58:31
41.
Guillaume DE LENCQUESAING
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:38:36
17'23"
+1:04:13
42.
Arnaud ROSSIGNOL
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:46:13
18'43"
+1:11:50
43.
Laurence TAUZIN
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:52:25
19'49"
+1:18:02
44.
Coralie MOREAU
FRA
D35
8607NA Poitiers CO
2:08:26
22'39"
+1:34:03
--
Marine LELOUP
FRA
D21
7305AR ECHO 73
47:03
8'17"
+12:40
NCL
Mickael LAHOREAU
FRA
H35
3705CE COTS
NCL
Marion SOUILLARD
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O sans Cmed
NCL
Jean Luc VALLEE
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Pierre SERSIRON
FRA
I.L.
Indiv.
Top
VIOLET COURT
4290m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léa NEUILLY
FRA
D21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
44:09
10'17"
2.
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
D16
1705NA CMO
47:42
11'07"
+3:33
3.
Patrick ROUGEAUX
FRA
H55
7205PL LMA 72
48:19
11'15"
+4:10
4.
Michel DUBOC
FRA
H60
6804GE COColmar
50:10
11'41"
+6:01
5.
Anne-Sophie BRAY
FRA
D40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
57:46
13'27"
+13:37
6.
Bernard DARGENTON
FRA
H65
3705CE COTS
59:45
13'55"
+15:36
7.
Laurent ROCHE
FRA
H50
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:01:55
14'25"
+17:46
8.
Audrey TRAISNEL
FRA
D21
3705CE COTS
1:02:09
14'29"
+18:00
9.
Marcia DAVID-DAVEAU
FRA
D20
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:04:18
14'59"
+20:09
10.
Morgane MEYERBER
FRA
D21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:04:34
15'03"
+20:25
11.
Laurence TALON
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:05:00
15'09"
+20:51
12.
Justine LAVE
FRA
D21
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:06:05
15'24"
+21:56
13.
Hervé FLAMENT
FRA
H70
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:10:20
16'23"
+26:11
14.
Gerard CAU
FRA
H65
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:16:03
17'43"
+31:54
15.
J-Claude COLLETER
FRA
H75
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:36:01
22'22"
+51:52
16.
Yann JEQUEL
FRA
H70
4403PL NAO
1:37:47
22'47"
+53:38
NCL
Bruno ROBIN
FRA
H60
3705CE COTS
Top
ORANGE
4050m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas THIZON
FRA
I.M.
Pass'O avec Cmed
38:38
9'32"
2.
Louis SYAY
FRA
I.M.
Pass'O avec Cmed
43:56
10'50"
+5:18
3.
Anaëlle TALON
FRA
D16
8607NA Poitiers CO
44:54
11'05"
+6:16
4.
Heïdi ROCHE
FRA
D16
8607NA Poitiers CO
55:02
13'35"
+16:24
5.
Gwenola BERTIN
FRA
D16
3705CE COTS
57:54
14'17"
+19:16
6.
Louise BAZIN
FRA
D20
3705CE COTS
58:09
14'21"
+19:31
7.
Nicolas DUCHET
FRA
I.M.
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:02:12
15'21"
+23:34
8.
Christophe DUBOIS
FRA
H50
3705CE COTS
1:04:28
15'55"
+25:50
9.
Emilie BARRIN
FRA
D21
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:07:07
16'34"
+28:29
10.
Delphine RACINET
FRA
D21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:07:57
16'46"
+29:19
11.
Florent LE CAER
FRA
H40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:09:36
17'11"
+30:58
12.
Alain MATTON
FRA
I.M.
3705CE COTS
1:14:22
18'21"
+35:44
13.
Sabine CHERRIER
FRA
D50
7205PL LMA 72
1:38:24
24'17"
+59:46
14.
Patrick EVENISSE
FRA
H65
7205PL LMA 72
1:41:42
25'06"
+1:03:04
15.
Cyril PATRAS
FRA
H45
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:46:21
26'15"
+1:07:43
16.
Jacqueline DESHAYES
FRA
D60
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:49:52
27'07"
+1:11:14
17.
Cassandre BACHELET
FRA
I.M.
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:06:54
31'20"
+1:28:16
--
Camille MATTON
FRA
I.M.
Pass'O sans Cmed
1:29:40
22'08"
+51:02
--
Louis Marie LARROQUE
FRA
I.M.
Pass'O sans Cmed
1:52:46
27'50"
+1:14:08
NCL
Damien DAVID-DAVEAU
FRA
H16
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCL
Marine LHOMME
FRA
D20
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Alexandre MARTIN
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Olivier LECHNER
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
JAUNE
2700m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maël JOLLY
FRA
H14
8607NA Poitiers CO
24:50
9'11"
2.
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
30:51
11'25"
+6:01
3.
Laouen BERTIN
FRA
H14
3705CE COTS
31:46
11'45"
+6:56
4.
Martin SANCHEZ
FRA
H14
2704NM COBS
35:14
13'02"
+10:24
5.
Mathéo LAHOREAU
FRA
H14
3705CE COTS
41:04
15'12"
+16:14
6.
Albert PIGER
FRA
H80
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
41:57
15'32"
+17:07
7.
Timothé RAMOND
FRA
H14
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
43:02
15'56"
+18:12
8.
Antonin PIVRY
FRA
H14
3705CE COTS
44:52
16'37"
+20:02
9.
Carine REINEN
FRA
D50
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:01:01
22'35"
+36:11
10.
Martine CAU
FRA
D60
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:11:29
26'28"
+46:39
11.
Ghislaine PIGER
FRA
D80
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:11:43
26'33"
+46:53
12.
Flora GOICOECHEA
FRA
D14
3705CE COTS
1:14:15
27'30"
+49:25
13.
Georges GUICHARDON
FRA
H80
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:31:45
33'58"
+1:06:55
14.
Marie LHOMME
FRA
D40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:44:36
38'44"
+1:19:46
NCL
Alexandre VERDELLO
FRA
H16
3705CE COTS
Top
BLEU
1840m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Armand TALON
FRA
H12
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:31
10'36"
2.
Edgar JOLLY
FRA
H12
8607NA Poitiers CO
23:16
12'38"
+3:45
3.
Clara LHOMME
FRA
D16
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
27:00
14'40"
+7:29
4.
Anna BAZIN
FRA
I.C.
Pass'O avec Cmed
32:10
17'28"
+12:39
5.
Emilie LHOMME
FRA
D14
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
36:31
19'50"
+17:00
--
Michele SYAY
FRA
I.C.
Pass'O sans Cmed
49:46
27'02"
+30:15
NCL
Titouan MESNY
FRA
I.M.
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Chantal GARRIVET
FRA
I.C.
Pass'O sans Cmed
NCL
Ketty LUCAS
FRA
I.C.
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
VERT
1800m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camille BARRE
FRA
D10
1705NA CMO
18:04
10'02"
2.
Théophile PAIN
FRA
H10
3705CE COTS
26:07
14'30"
+8:03
3.
Aglaé TALON
FRA
D10
8607NA Poitiers CO
26:08
14'31"
+8:04
4.
Clémence GOICOECHEA
FRA
D10
3705CE COTS
38:16
21'15"
+20:12
Top
JALONNE
940m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Candice JIMBLET
FRA
D10
8607NA Poitiers CO
22:25
23'50"
--
Eloi BRUNET
FRA
Jalonné
Pass'O sans Cmed
19:01
20'13"
-3:24
Top
Total
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
31
8607NA Poitiers CO
27
3705CE COTS
18
Pass'O avec Cmed
12
Pass'O sans Cmed
7
1705NA CMO
5
4403PL NAO
4
7205PL LMA 72
4
2704NM COBS
2
5116GE ASO Sillery
2
1801CE EMB BOURGES
1
3604CE O'BERRY
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1
6804GE COColmar
1
7305AR ECHO 73
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 119