D-LUX Weekend - Luxembourg Sprint - Deutsche Park Tour - Sprint 1
Kirchberg East 21.10.2018
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Last updated: 21.10.2018 17:43:31
Contact/Remarks:
weekend2018@orienteering.lu
D-10
D11-12
D13-14
D15-18
D19-34
D35-44
D45-54
D55-64
D65+
H-10
H11-12
H13-14
H15-18
H19-34
H35-44
H45-54
H55-64
H65+
O-Short
O-Long
1
2
Total
NCL
not classified
D-10
1200m
10m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie Anna KOTECKÁ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
09:11
7'39"
NCL
Pauline GAFFURI
FRA
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Top
D19-34
2700m
10m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Elisabeth SCHINTGEN
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
22:51
8'27"
10.
Helle MAJANDER
FIN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
28:06
10'24"
Top
D35-44
2700m
10m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Jana TYMRAKOVA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
28:24
10'31"
NCL
Eva PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Top
H-10
1200m
10m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jáchym KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
15:22
12'48"
4.
Martin TYMRAK
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
16:47
13'59"
NCL
Vitek PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Top
H11-12
1200m
10m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jan PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
09:55
8'15"
2.
Mikulas SLIVA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
16:13
13'30"
Top
H19-34
3100m
10m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Oleksandr RYBAKOV
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
18:35
5'59"
8.
Julien GAFFURI
FRA
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
20:05
6'28"
18.
Atte AALTO
FIN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
27:01
8'42"
NCL
Yevgeny SPROGE
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Top
H35-44
2700m
10m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Staffan VOWLES
SWE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
19:04
7'03"
12.
Andrew EDMONDSTON-LOW
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
25:26
9'25"
13.
Marek PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
26:28
9'48"
Top
H45-54
2700m
10m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Michael HOCK
BEL
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
19:13
7'07"
Top
Total
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
19
Indiv.
16
TV Oberbexbach
16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
14
O.L.V. Eifel
9
Scapa Nancy Orientation
9
C.O. Liège
7
Tout Azimut Fameck
7
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
6
LSF Pronoking Team
5
TGM Budenheim
5
CTG Koblenz
4
OL Team Lippe
4
ASUB
3
CO Colmar
3
Gymnasion Offenbach
3
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
Hermathenae
2
KOVZ
2
Lagan Valley Orienteers
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
OLF Mainz
2
OLG Siegerland
2
SG Zittau Süd
2
TSG Bad König
2
TV Jahn Eitelborn
2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1
KOB Sokol Pezinok
1
Kölner OL-Team
1
OLV Uslar
1
SC Achmer
1
SC Königstein
1
SSV Langenhagen
1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1
SV Mietraching
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TGV Horn
1
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
1
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
USV TU Dresden
1
hamok
1
ok KARSUVA
1
Total: 171