clublogo
index

O'Champagne Nuit
Trépail 13.10.2018
5116GE ASO Sillery

Last updated: 14.10.2018 01:20:34
Contact/Remarks: simon51100@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Violet Long Violet Court Orange Jaune Vert Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   DNF abandon   -- hors classement   

Violet Long   length 5020m  climb 185m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas RADONDYFRAH165907HF T.A.D.42:388'29"
2.Arnault BESTELFRAH209105IF COLE1:00:1011'59"+17:32
3.Denis MULLERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris1:02:5412'31"+20:16
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH457807IF GO781:02:5412'31"+20:16
5.Quentin PAGEFRAH21EPass O sans Cmed1:05:3713'04"+22:59
6.Thierry BESTELFRAH459105IF COLE1:07:1413'23"+24:36
7.Cindy BECUFRAD356008HF NOYON CO1:07:4513'29"+25:07
8.Manuel ZENEVREFRAH458809GE HVO1:13:2214'36"+30:44
9.Charles-Hubert QUEVALFRAH215907HF T.A.D.1:14:4414'53"+32:06
10.Christophe SCHNEIDERFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery1:14:5114'54"+32:13
11.Guilhem AUBERTFRAH217716IF BALISE 771:17:1215'22"+34:34
12.Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANAESPH217512IF RO'Paris1:20:3316'02"+37:55
13.Guillaume BERNARDFRAH216008HF NOYON CO1:21:3516'15"+38:57
14.Vincent DELCUSEFRAH456205HF O²1:22:5416'30"+40:16
15.Sébastien FAYONFRAH45Pass O sans Cmed1:23:5816'43"+41:20
16.Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery1:26:0017'07"+43:22
17.Patricia SOUVAISFRAD218807GE LO Sanchey1:26:2417'12"+43:46
18.Marc WHITINGFRAH507512IF RO'Paris1:29:3917'51"+47:01
19.Céline SCHNEIDERFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery1:32:1718'22"+49:39
20.Jean-Francois LOTERIEFRAH505907HF T.A.D.1:34:2718'48"+51:49
21.André PIERLOTBELH55Pass O sans Cmed1:35:2218'59"+52:44
22.Matthieu SERRAFRAH355116GE ASO Sillery1:40:0119'55"+57:23
23.Alexandre DEESFRAH216008HF NOYON CO1:41:0620'08"+58:28
24.Nathanaël CHOPINFRAH217512IF RO'Paris1:45:1820'58"+1:02:40
25.Vincent MAYERFRAH358807GE LO Sanchey1:58:0723'31"+1:15:29
26.Florence BESTELFRAD459105IF COLE1:59:5923'54"+1:17:21
27.Jacques FLORINBELH55Pass O sans Cmed2:12:1926'21"+1:29:41
28.Luc MATHYSFRAH60Pass O sans Cmed2:18:1827'32"+1:35:40
NCLLaurent PINEAUFRAH455702GE CSAG METZ
NCLUlrich PECHSTEINFRAH405402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCLFrédéric PUELFRAH355116GE ASO Sillery
NCLPauline CARREFRAD215907HF T.A.D.
NCLAgnès MERCIERFRAD355907HF T.A.D.
NCLJean-Luc PETREMENTFRAH50Pass O sans Cmed
NCLJulien ANDRIENFRAH40Pass O sans Cmed
Top

Violet Court   length 3520m  climb 125m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH160207HF VO36:5410'28"
2.Matisse MALARDFRAH160207HF VO45:3812'57"+8:44
3.Pascal MARTINFRAH455402GE SCAPA NANCY53:4715'16"+16:53
4.Eric MATTARTBELH450207HF VO54:5215'35"+17:58
5.Romane OLIVIERFRAD165116GE ASO Sillery56:4116'06"+19:47
6.Pascal NAELFRAH509404IF AS IGN58:4116'40"+21:47
7.Camille MOULIEREFRAD400207HF VO58:5416'43"+22:00
8.Matthieu CRUNELLEFRAH185907HF T.A.D.59:0516'47"+22:11
9.Antoine PAULFRAH505101GE ENS59:1016'48"+22:16
10.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH700801GE OSCM1:02:3517'46"+25:41
11.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH609404IF AS IGN1:02:5317'51"+25:59
12.Léa PINEAUFRAD165702GE CSAG METZ1:03:1717'58"+26:23
13.Vincent RAMILLONFRAH185907HF T.A.D.1:04:0618'12"+27:12
14.Claude COUSINFRAH605116GE ASO Sillery1:04:2918'19"+27:35
15.Elise VANELFRAD205703GE T.A. FAMECK1:04:4818'24"+27:54
16.Hugo FENEUILFRAH185101GE ENS1:08:2619'26"+31:32
17.Flora LEGROSFRAD165116GE ASO Sillery1:11:4620'23"+34:52
18.Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKIFRAH219404IF AS IGN1:12:1720'32"+35:23
19.Arnaud BAILLETFRAH356008HF NOYON CO1:14:2121'07"+37:27
20.Paul ALLEFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY1:14:4121'13"+37:47
21.Nathalie BOUCHEFRAD555116GE ASO Sillery1:55:5132'54"+1:18:57
--Maud PLENERFRAD355101GE ENS1:48:1830'46"+1:11:24
--Aline PLENERFRAD35Pass O sans Cmed1:48:2030'46"+1:11:26
NCLsuzanne VANICATFRAD21EPass O sans Cmed
NCLJean-Bernard ROSEFRAH650801GE OSCM
NCLMarie-Thérèse ROSEFRAD650801GE OSCM
NCLChristel PAULFRAD505101GE ENS
NCLRomane PAULFRAD215101GE ENS
NCLLuc DERENNEBELH555116GE ASO Sillery
Top

Orange   length 3270m  climb 130m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem VEROVEFRAH145907HF T.A.D.31:349'39"
2.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH146008HF NOYON CO51:5715'53"+20:23
3.Apolline VEROVEFRAD185907HF T.A.D.52:0915'56"+20:35
4.Mathilde GALLIEZFRAD165907HF T.A.D.56:1017'10"+24:36
5.Sébastien DE POORTERFRAH215909HF CapOnord1:01:1918'45"+29:45
6.Catherine HUVETFRAD70Pass O sans Cmed1:14:5022'53"+43:16
7.Nelly DEVILLEFRAD705402GE SCAPA NANCY1:17:0923'35"+45:35
8.Agnes SEGONDYFRAD455703GE T.A. FAMECK1:18:0823'53"+46:34
9.marc BLANQUARTFRAH55Pass O sans Cmed1:18:4224'04"+47:08
10.Marie-Laure GRILLASFRAD35Pass O sans Cmed1:18:4424'04"+47:10
11.Etienne BAERTFRAH555909HF CapOnord1:23:4825'37"+52:14
12.Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRAD605909HF CapOnord1:43:1531'34"+1:11:41
13.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD559105IF COLE1:46:5432'41"+1:15:20
14.Valérie LEROYFRAD45Pass O sans Cmed1:48:0833'04"+1:16:34
NCLHeliena DELEVOYEFRAD21EPass O sans Cmed
NCLJean-Marie HUVETFRAH70Pass O sans Cmed
NCLAlice GIRACCAFRAD216008HF NOYON CO
NCLCécile NEAUFRAD40Pass O sans Cmed
Top

Jaune   length 2290m  climb 80m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH147720IF TOM MEAUX34:2215'00"
2.Heidi OLIVIERFRAD145116GE ASO Sillery37:2316'19"+3:01
3.Régis OLIVIERFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery43:3419'01"+9:12
4.Alice PECHSTEINFRAD405402GE SCAPA NANCY43:5519'10"+9:33
5.Lilie PECHSTEINFRAD145402GE SCAPA NANCY49:4921'45"+15:27
6.Olivier GRANDCOINGFRAH505116GE ASO Sillery50:2221'59"+16:00
7.Vincent MINEURFRAH405116GE ASO Sillery53:1523'15"+18:53
8.Julien MARTINELLOFRAH145116GE ASO Sillery53:3723'24"+19:15
9.Hélène LELEUFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery55:1924'09"+20:57
10.elvire PIERLOTBELD12Pass O sans Cmed57:3825'10"+23:16
11.Jean-François MARTINELLOFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery59:3526'01"+25:13
12.Alexandre DURANFRAH405116GE ASO Sillery1:07:3329'29"+33:11
13.Sidney GERARDINFRAH505116GE ASO Sillery1:09:4030'25"+35:18
14.Jeanne VAISSIEREFRAD10Pass O sans Cmed1:10:3930'51"+36:17
15.Judith LEYIMANGOYEBELD35Pass O sans Cmed1:13:2432'03"+39:02
16.Sophie GUYOTFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery1:19:1934'38"+44:57
17.Corinne PETELFRAD350207HF VO1:22:1835'56"+47:56
18.Béatrice OLIVIERFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery1:33:1540'43"+58:53
19.Anne-Claire DEVILLEFRAD45Pass O sans Cmed2:16:2959'35"+1:42:07
NCLGabriel VOSFRAH145116GE ASO Sillery
NCLPhilippe ROUSSEAUFRAH50Pass O sans Cmed
Top

Vert   length 1560m  climb 70m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MOULIEREFRAD120207HF VO14:359'20"
2.Laura MARTINFRAD105402GE SCAPA NANCY15:329'57"+0:57
3.Nicolas MARTINELLOFRAH125116GE ASO Sillery18:4011'57"+4:05
4.Jules MAVETFRAH100207HF VO19:2912'29"+4:54
5.Lola MOULIEREFRAD120207HF VO20:3213'09"+5:57
6.Louise LELEU-VILLARSFRAD125116GE ASO Sillery22:2414'21"+7:49
7.Theo HAUTEMFRAH14Pass O sans Cmed22:2714'23"+7:52
8.Maïa OLIVIERFRAD105116GE ASO Sillery25:2816'19"+10:53
9.Rose SCHNEIDERFRAD105116GE ASO Sillery25:5816'38"+11:23
10.Evan DRUARTFRAH146008HF NOYON CO27:2817'36"+12:53
11.Willem DEESFRAH656008HF NOYON CO33:4821'39"+19:13
12.Famille BAILLETTEFRAD14Pass O sans Cmed43:4828'04"+29:13
13.Armel MARTINELLOFRAD505116GE ASO Sillery1:04:5641'37"+50:21
DNFTristan PECHSTEINFRAH105402GE SCAPA NANCY
Top

Total

5116GE ASO Sillery27
Pass O sans Cmed23
5907HF T.A.D.10
0207HF VO8
5402GE SCAPA NANCY8
6008HF NOYON CO8
5101GE ENS5
7512IF RO'Paris4
9105IF COLE4
0801GE OSCM3
5909HF CapOnord3
9404IF AS IGN3
5702GE CSAG METZ2
5703GE T.A. FAMECK2
8807GE LO Sanchey2
6205HF O²1
7716IF BALISE 771
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
7807IF GO781
8809GE HVO1
Total: 117