clublogo
index

Arnhemse Heide
4.11.2018
argus

Last updated: 04.11.2018 14:59:48Contact/Remarks: herriem@live.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Route 1: 8 km Route 2: 4,5 km Route 3: 5,5 km Route 4: 3 km Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   

Route 1: 8 km   length 8000m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michal JIRÁSEKOK Slavia Hradec Kralove49:106'08"
2.Damiano LUZZIolv MINOR53:046'37"+3:54
3.Olaf BINSCHIndividuals/No club53:296'41"+4:19
4.Roland VAN LOONKOVZ53:416'42"+4:31
5.Roelof POSTHOUWERMINOR56:577'07"+7:47
6.Hans WIT DEOLifant58:137'16"+9:03
7.Jasper ENGELKOVZ59:237'25"+10:13
8.Tom STOKKERMANSIndividuals/No club59:257'25"+10:15
9.Sadie ZWIKKERArgus1:03:227'55"+14:12
10.Martell DEMARTEAUArgus1:03:247'55"+14:14
11.Anne VAN ZWEEDENIndividuals/No club1:06:098'16"+16:59
12.Arie Willem VAN DEN BERGolv MINOR1:08:038'30"+18:53
13.Herman ELFRINKolv MINOR1:13:579'14"+24:47
14.Pim VAN DER WIJKOLifant1:15:209'25"+26:10
15.Dorien VAN ZWEEDENIndividuals/No club1:16:429'35"+27:32
16.Mardo VAN DEN HEUVELIndividuals/No club1:18:409'49"+29:30
17.Nout DE WITIndividuals/No club1:18:519'51"+29:41
18.Nando VAN ARNHEMIndividuals/No club1:19:019'52"+29:51
19.Elke SWINKELSKOVZ1:23:4810'28"+34:38
20.Vera VAN ZWEEDENIndividuals/No club1:29:2611'10"+40:16
NCLCas VAN ZWEEDENIndividuals/No club
NCLMaartje VAN REEDT DORTLANDIndividuals/No club
Top

Route 2: 4,5 km   length 4800m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonny WESSELSArgus33:557'03"
2.Philip RAAPHORSTIndividuals/No club39:398'15"+5:44
3.Frans APPELBOOMArgus40:188'23"+6:23
4.Miëtta GROENEVELDIndividuals/No club42:488'54"+8:53
5.Mark SIEZENArgus42:528'55"+8:57
6.Dirk ZWIKKERArgus44:469'19"+10:51
7.Tessa ELFRINKolv MINOR44:579'21"+11:02
8.Olga ZWIKKERArgus47:329'54"+13:37
9.Johan VAN ELTENArgus48:1610'03"+14:21
10.Katinka MULDERArgus51:0810'39"+17:13
Kees GEERSArgus51:0810'39"+17:13
12.Marta MANRUBIAClub Orientacio Bergueda51:2210'42"+17:27
13.Barbora JIRASKOVAOK Slavia Hradec Kralove56:5211'50"+22:57
14.Peter PINCE VAN DER AAolv MINOR57:4012'00"+23:45
15.Christa ZWIKKERArgus57:5312'03"+23:58
16.Henk STIJKELArgus58:2712'10"+24:32
17.Frank MENSINKolv MINOR1:01:2112'46"+27:26
18.Jan WITSENBOERolv MINOR1:02:3813'02"+28:43
19.Olaf VAN WERVENArgus1:03:1113'09"+29:16
20.Robert VAN DER HULSTolv MINOR1:04:4413'29"+30:49
21.Marit ZWIKKERArgus1:05:1713'36"+31:22
22.Martine HOEKSMAOLifant1:06:5213'55"+32:57
23.Renee HELLERArgus1:09:1214'24"+35:17
24.Michelle RUHEIndividuals/No club1:09:1714'26"+35:22
Steffan NORBERHUISIndividuals/No club1:09:1714'26"+35:22
26.Plien VAN EIFArgus1:44:2721'45"+1:10:32
Top

Route 3: 5,5 km   length 5500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jochem WICHERS HOETHIndividuals/No club47:598'43"
2.Evelien DE WEERTolv MINOR52:399'34"+4:40
3.Jantien BACKERIndividuals/No club54:299'54"+6:30
4.Iris EGGELSArgus1:03:2211'31"+15:23
5.Coline VAN HOEGAERDENIndividuals/No club1:09:2612'37"+21:27
6.Justin BRANGERIndividuals/No club1:16:1513'51"+28:16
7.Jacqueline VAN ZWEEDENIndividuals/No club1:18:1714'14"+30:18
8.Elly APPELBOOMArgus1:38:3517'55"+50:36
Top

Route 4: 3 km   length 2800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odin BINSCHIndividuals/No club27:109'42"
2.Lotte SIEZENArgus29:4810'38"+2:38
3.Tess SIEZENArgus29:5210'40"+2:42
4.Elin ZWIKKERArgus34:1812'15"+7:08
5.Julian STIJKELArgus34:3212'19"+7:22
6.Dirk SIEZENArgus36:2813'01"+9:18
Top

Total

Argus23
Individuals/No club20
olv MINOR9
KOVZ3
OLifant3
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove2
Club Orientacio Bergueda1
MINOR1
Total: 62