Brussels Orienteering Challenge #2 | ||
Last updated: 04.11.2018 15:11:16 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 9900m 170m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:43:07 | 10'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7000m 120m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | Univ.Cath. Louvain | 57:37 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:02:40 | 8'57" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Université de Namur | 1:06:09 | 9'26" | +8:32 | ||
4. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:07:06 | 9'35" | +9:29 | ||
5. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:46 | 10'15" | +14:09 | ||
6. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:21:33 | 11'39" | +23:56 | ||
7. | Sophie CHRETIEN | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:26:19 | 12'19" | +28:42 | ||
8. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | Univ. Libre de Bruxelles | 1:27:47 | 12'32" | +30:10 | ||
9. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:51:29 | 15'55" | +53:52 | ||
10. | Pauline GRYSPEERT | BEL | D21 | HE Bruxelles-Brabant | 2:45:43 | 23'40" | +1:48:06 | ||
11. | Sophie DEMONCEAU | BEL | D-20 | HE Bruxelles-Brabant | 2:45:59 | 23'42" | +1:48:22 | ||
NCL | Loraline VRANCKEN | BEL | D21 | HE Bruxelles-Brabant | |||||
NCL | Elodie DE ROO | BEL | D21 | HE Bruxelles-Brabant | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5600m 100m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 43:33 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 48:44 | 8'42" | +5:11 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:34 | 11'10" | +19:01 | ||
4. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:06:03 | 11'47" | +22:30 | ||
5. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:12:46 | 12'59" | +29:13 | ||
6. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:22:48 | 14'47" | +39:15 | ||
7. | Myrtille THOMAS | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:23:17 | 14'52" | +39:44 | ||
8. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:24 | 15'57" | +45:51 | ||
9. | Catherine JACQUET | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:46:01 | 18'55" | +1:02:28 | ||
10. | Nathalie VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:48:22 | 19'21" | +1:04:49 | ||
11. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:02 | 20'21" | +1:10:29 | ||
NCL | Claire LATHUY | BEL | D-18 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Charlotte BRAGARD | BEL | D-18 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3400m 75m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 45:39 | 13'25" | |||
2. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 54:26 | 16'00" | +8:47 | ||
3. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 57:11 | 16'49" | +11:32 | ||
4. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 58:02 | 17'04" | +12:23 | ||
5. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:12:54 | 21'26" | +27:15 | ||
6. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:13:21 | 21'34" | +27:42 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:13:58 | 21'45" | +28:19 | ||
8. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:40 | 22'15" | +30:01 | ||
9. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-14 | ASUB | 1:16:32 | 22'30" | +30:53 | ||
10. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:16:40 | 22'32" | +31:01 | ||
11. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:25:26 | 25'07" | +39:47 | ||
12. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:28:51 | 26'07" | +43:12 | ||
13. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:34:23 | 27'45" | +48:44 | ||
NCL | Virpi KORPI | FIN | D45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5500m 105m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:02 | 15'16" | |||
2. | Charline SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:56 | 15'37" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:45 | 17'24" | +11:43 | ||
4. | Sandrine ROZENBERG | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:45:26 | 19'10" | +21:24 | ||
5. | Isaline HEINE | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 2:27:37 | 26'50" | +1:03:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2900m 55m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:09 | 14'11" | |||
2. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 48:49 | 16'49" | +7:40 | ||
3. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 50:13 | 17'18" | +9:04 | ||
4. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 54:35 | 18'49" | +13:26 | ||
5. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 54:36 | 18'49" | +13:27 | ||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 57:27 | 19'48" | +16:18 | ||
7. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 57:36 | 19'51" | +16:27 | ||
8. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:00:28 | 20'51" | +19:19 | ||
9. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:18 | 25'57" | +34:09 | ||
10. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:36 | 29'51" | +45:27 | ||
11. | Marie SAGRAMOLA | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:29:00 | 30'41" | +47:51 | ||
12. | Emeline PICARD | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:29:47 | 30'57" | +48:38 | ||
13. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:31:28 | 31'32" | +50:19 | ||
14. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 1:32:38 | 31'56" | +51:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6100m 90m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Agneta STURESSON | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:15:51 | 12'26" | |||
2. | Agnes DEPAUE | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:19:29 | 13'01" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO BRICCA | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:44:30 | 17'07" | +28:39 | ||
4. | Julie GUILLERMET | FRA | D-16 | ASUB | 1:44:36 | 17'08" | +28:45 | ||
5. | Kim VANDENBROECK | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:55:58 | 19'00" | +40:07 | ||
NCL | Lola TOISOUL | BEL | D-18 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Sylvie VERLOOVE | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2300m 40m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 23:34 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 26:24 | 11'28" | +2:50 | ||
3. | Anna RYGH | NOR | D-12 | Indiv. | 31:33 | 13'43" | +7:59 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 41:15 | 17'56" | +17:41 | ||
5. | Marta LERENO | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 43:47 | 19'02" | +20:13 | ||
6. | Lisa BJUGGSTAM | SWE | D45 | Indiv. | 46:29 | 20'12" | +22:55 | ||
7. | Zoé CORBIAU | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 51:23 | 22'20" | +27:49 | ||
8. | Celia WILLEM | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 59:26 | 25'50" | +35:52 | ||
9. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | 59:53 | 26'02" | +36:19 | ||
10. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:03 | 29'35" | +44:29 | ||
11. | Marion CARNOT | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:09:41 | 30'17" | +46:07 | ||
12. | Linda SALAH | BEL | D65 | Indiv. | 1:23:21 | 36'14" | +59:47 | ||
13. | Valerie NIZETTE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:23:23 | 36'15" | +59:49 | ||
14. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:38 | 42'26" | +1:14:04 | ||
15. | Rosalie OLDENHOVE | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:52:43 | 49'00" | +1:29:09 | ||
16. | Lucille STEPHENNE | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:52:48 | 49'02" | +1:29:14 | ||
NCL | Violette SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Lucie CHATELAIN | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1600m 20m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 15:31 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 16:36 | 10'22" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Karoline RYGH | NOR | D-10 | Indiv. | 18:59 | 11'51" | +3:28 | ||
4. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 24:02 | 15'01" | +8:31 | ||
5. | Olivia NORBERG | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 27:43 | 17'19" | +12:12 | ||
6. | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 29:12 | 18'15" | +13:41 | ||
7. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 37:21 | 23'20" | +21:50 | ||
8. | Tess MARY | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 1:14:39 | 46'39" | +59:08 | ||
9. | Isaëlle HANON | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 1:17:39 | 48'31" | +1:02:08 | ||
10. | Heloïse OMBELETS | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 1:23:43 | 52'19" | +1:08:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9900m 170m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:14 | 5'58" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 59:22 | 5'59" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:27 | 6'06" | +1:13 | ||
4. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:36 | 6'19" | +3:22 | ||
5. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:03:12 | 6'23" | +3:58 | ||
6. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:48 | 6'26" | +4:34 | ||
7. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:41 | 6'32" | +5:27 | ||
8. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-18 | Université de Liège | 1:08:52 | 6'57" | +9:38 | ||
9. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | Univ. Libre de Bruxelles | 1:09:15 | 6'59" | +10:01 | ||
10. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:51 | 7'33" | +15:37 | ||
11. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:21:41 | 8'15" | +22:27 | ||
12. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:24:15 | 8'30" | +25:01 | ||
13. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:05 | 9'12" | +31:51 | ||
14. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:32:39 | 9'21" | +33:25 | ||
15. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:33:52 | 9'28" | +34:38 | ||
16. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:35:24 | 9'38" | +36:10 | ||
Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | H-20 | Univ.Cath. Louvain | 1:35:24 | 9'38" | +36:10 | |||
18. | Luc DELEPINE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:35:53 | 9'41" | +36:39 | ||
19. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:43:44 | 10'28" | +44:30 | ||
20. | Xavier OLDENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:44:59 | 10'36" | +45:45 | ||
21. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:48:33 | 10'57" | +49:19 | ||
22. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:52:21 | 11'20" | +53:07 | ||
23. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:53:24 | 11'27" | +54:10 | ||
24. | Phil VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:55:56 | 11'42" | +56:42 | ||
25. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:58:31 | 11'58" | +59:17 | ||
26. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:58:48 | 12'00" | +59:34 | ||
27. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:59:53 | 12'06" | +1:00:39 | ||
28. | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H21 | Univ.Cath. Louvain | 2:03:02 | 12'25" | +1:03:48 | ||
29. | Thibault PREVOST | BEL | H21 | Univ.Cath. Louvain | 2:07:48 | 12'54" | +1:08:34 | ||
30. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:16:26 | 13'46" | +1:17:12 | ||
-- | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:24:56 | 8'34" | +25:42 | ||
NCL | Adrien T'KINT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7000m 120m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 53:37 | 7'39" | |||
2. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 55:03 | 7'51" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 56:41 | 8'05" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 57:28 | 8'12" | +3:51 | ||
5. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 58:38 | 8'22" | +5:01 | ||
6. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 58:44 | 8'23" | +5:07 | ||
7. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 59:04 | 8'26" | +5:27 | ||
8. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:11 | 8'27" | +5:34 | ||
9. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:03:19 | 9'02" | +9:42 | ||
10. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:03:56 | 9'07" | +10:19 | ||
11. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:08:58 | 9'51" | +15:21 | ||
12. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:25 | 9'54" | +15:48 | ||
13. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:11:13 | 10'10" | +17:36 | ||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:15:02 | 10'43" | +21:25 | ||
15. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:51 | 11'24" | +26:14 | ||
16. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:20:52 | 11'33" | +27:15 | ||
17. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:21:49 | 11'41" | +28:12 | ||
18. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:26:26 | 12'20" | +32:49 | ||
19. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:39:08 | 14'09" | +45:31 | ||
20. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:39:39 | 14'14" | +46:02 | ||
21. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:48 | 14'41" | +49:11 | ||
22. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:49:23 | 15'37" | +55:46 | ||
23. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:51:29 | 15'55" | +57:52 | ||
24. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:55:22 | 16'28" | +1:01:45 | ||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 59:27 | 8'29" | +5:50 | ||
NCL | Andrews NORBERG | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Laurent TOISOUL | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5600m 100m (41) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 42:35 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 50:15 | 8'58" | +7:40 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 53:02 | 9'28" | +10:27 | ||
4. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 54:43 | 9'46" | +12:08 | ||
5. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 55:34 | 9'55" | +12:59 | ||
6. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 56:57 | 10'10" | +14:22 | ||
7. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:25 | 10'58" | +18:50 | ||
8. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:02:30 | 11'09" | +19:55 | ||
9. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:03:17 | 11'18" | +20:42 | ||
10. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:04:37 | 11'32" | +22:02 | ||
11. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:07:14 | 12'00" | +24:39 | ||
12. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-14 | Balise 10 | 1:08:01 | 12'08" | +25:26 | ||
13. | Michel LION | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:09:37 | 12'25" | +27:02 | ||
14. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:09:44 | 12'27" | +27:09 | ||
15. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 1:10:37 | 12'36" | +28:02 | ||
16. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:11:03 | 12'41" | +28:28 | ||
17. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:37 | 13'19" | +32:02 | ||
18. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:05 | 13'35" | +33:30 | ||
19. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:33 | 13'50" | +34:58 | ||
20. | Jesper Christen FONAGER | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:20:12 | 14'19" | +37:37 | ||
21. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H55 | ASUB | 1:22:44 | 14'46" | +40:09 | ||
22. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:23:04 | 14'49" | +40:29 | ||
23. | Mathias SOUMOY | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:29:24 | 15'57" | +46:49 | ||
24. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:30:09 | 16'05" | +47:34 | ||
25. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:05 | 16'15" | +48:30 | ||
26. | Hadrien FOSSION | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:31:08 | 16'16" | +48:33 | ||
27. | André PEETERS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:35:30 | 17'03" | +52:55 | ||
28. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:36:14 | 17'11" | +53:39 | ||
29. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:18 | 17'11" | +53:43 | ||
30. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:39:12 | 17'42" | +56:37 | ||
31. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:04 | 17'52" | +57:29 | ||
32. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:43:13 | 18'25" | +1:00:38 | ||
33. | Marc EVRARD | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:43:56 | 18'33" | +1:01:21 | ||
34. | Gauthier MARTINACHE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:45:08 | 18'46" | +1:02:33 | ||
35. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:45:25 | 18'49" | +1:02:50 | ||
36. | Pierre VERNIMMEN | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:49:30 | 19'33" | +1:06:55 | ||
37. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:21 | 20'14" | +1:10:46 | ||
38. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:59:18 | 21'18" | +1:16:43 | ||
39. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:39:19 | 28'26" | +1:56:44 | ||
NCL | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Olivier GAUSSET | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3400m 75m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | 30:47 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 34:06 | 10'01" | +3:19 | ||
3. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 35:32 | 10'27" | +4:45 | ||
4. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | H45 | Omega | 40:51 | 12'00" | +10:04 | ||
5. | Alexis KHEDIR | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 41:50 | 12'18" | +11:03 | ||
6. | Vincent DEBAY | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 44:40 | 13'08" | +13:53 | ||
7. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 45:18 | 13'19" | +14:31 | ||
8. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 48:14 | 14'11" | +17:27 | ||
9. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:50 | 15'14" | +21:03 | ||
10. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 54:57 | 16'09" | +24:10 | ||
11. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 55:37 | 16'21" | +24:50 | ||
12. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 55:45 | 16'23" | +24:58 | ||
13. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 58:18 | 17'08" | +27:31 | ||
14. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:06:41 | 19'36" | +35:54 | ||
15. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | SUD O LUX | 1:13:49 | 21'42" | +43:02 | ||
16. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:23:45 | 24'37" | +52:58 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:24:11 | 24'45" | +53:24 | ||
18. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:13 | 25'03" | +54:26 | ||
19. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:32 | 26'20" | +58:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5500m 105m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 52:34 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:05 | 11'17" | +9:31 | ||
3. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:00 | 12'10" | +14:26 | ||
4. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:28 | 12'59" | +18:54 | ||
5. | Stephane BEAUME | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:15:57 | 13'48" | +23:23 | ||
6. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:28:47 | 16'08" | +36:13 | ||
7. | Dylan PILAR CERQUEIRA | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:37:53 | 17'47" | +45:19 | ||
8. | Remi DHAENS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:38:44 | 17'57" | +46:10 | ||
9. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:16 | 18'24" | +48:42 | ||
NCL | Regis VANSCHUYTBROEK | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2900m 55m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:16 | 13'53" | |||
2. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:19 | 15'16" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:49 | 16'49" | +8:33 | ||
4. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 51:32 | 17'46" | +11:16 | ||
5. | Alessandro FALCIOLA | ITA | H-16 | ASUB | 54:19 | 18'43" | +14:03 | ||
6. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 58:38 | 20'13" | +18:22 | ||
7. | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | 59:46 | 20'36" | +19:30 | ||
8. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:37 | 30'54" | +49:21 | ||
9. | Jeremy DRUAUX | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:44:02 | 35'52" | +1:03:46 | ||
NCL | Saluel VERMEULEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6100m 90m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas CARNOT | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:26:40 | 14'12" | |||
2. | Loic VAN LANCKER | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:55:58 | 19'00" | +29:18 | ||
NCL | Pascal VERLOVE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2300m 40m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noam LEMY STORME | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 24:20 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 27:34 | 11'59" | +3:14 | ||
3. | Dorian LOICQ | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 32:07 | 13'57" | +7:47 | ||
4. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 33:19 | 14'29" | +8:59 | ||
5. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 33:39 | 14'37" | +9:19 | ||
6. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 36:31 | 15'52" | +12:11 | ||
7. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 37:05 | 16'07" | +12:45 | ||
8. | Janoé SEPULCHRE | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:30 | 19'20" | +20:10 | ||
9. | Eskil BOCCIARELLI | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 46:00 | 20'00" | +21:40 | ||
10. | Quentin DE SADELEER | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 46:13 | 20'05" | +21:53 | ||
11. | Vilgot BOCCIARELLI | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 46:22 | 20'09" | +22:02 | ||
12. | Eric MISTIAEN | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 48:54 | 21'15" | +24:34 | ||
13. | Yaniss MEKERRI | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 52:14 | 22'42" | +27:54 | ||
14. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-12 | ASUB | 54:55 | 23'52" | +30:35 | ||
15. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 59:44 | 25'58" | +35:24 | ||
16. | David BURNAY | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:23:18 | 36'13" | +58:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1600m 20m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 17:49 | 11'08" | |||
2. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 19:55 | 12'26" | +2:06 | ||
3. | Rasmus BOCCIARELLI | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 25:39 | 16'01" | +7:50 | ||
4. | Marco BOCCIARELLI | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 25:42 | 16'03" | +7:53 | ||
5. | Mücahit OZKAL | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 50:07 | 31'19" | +32:18 | ||
6. | Samuel DESPLAT | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 56:17 | 35'10" | +38:28 | ||
7. | Atiilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:30:17 | 56'25" | +1:12:28 | ||
8. | Ali ELBAYYAD | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:44:18 | 65'11" | +1:26:29 | ||
NCL | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-12 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top |