clublogo
index

Promotion Course d'orientation 2018
Leimbach 7.11.2018
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS

Last updated: 07.11.2018 19:47:19Contact/Remarks: christophe.bernauer@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Vert Bleu Orange Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

Vert   length 1500m  climb 50m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clemence VIEILLARDFRACF231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE23:3815'45"
2.Louis SCHRANZFRACG231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE24:2016'13"+0:42
3.Badis CLEMMERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK28:3619'04"+4:58
4.Corentin TALABARDONFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM29:5219'54"+6:14
5.William ARBOGASTFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK30:0720'04"+6:29
6.Jade BERGERFRACF231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE30:1320'08"+6:35
7.Emma WALTHER KOESSLERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK30:3220'21"+6:54
8.Elise TOMAZFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK31:2720'58"+7:49
9.Aymeric DIRANDFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG32:4121'47"+9:03
10.Gabriel WICKERTFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER32:5621'57"+9:18
11.Kylian CHAN NGAN CHUCKFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM32:5921'59"+9:21
12.Lila OULED KHALLEDFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG33:3922'26"+10:01
13.Matteo MOLINAROFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM33:5322'35"+10:15
14.Naïm TAJRIFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER33:5622'37"+10:18
15.Nils NEVEUFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG34:3023'00"+10:52
16.Ann GRANDFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG34:5123'13"+11:13
17.Baptiste DERENDINGERFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé35:0023'20"+11:22
18.Ilyes OTHMANIFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM35:1623'30"+11:38
19.Emilie BECKERFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG35:3423'42"+11:56
20.Eléna RITTERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER37:1324'48"+13:35
21.Léo KIENASTFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER38:1325'28"+14:35
22.Eliam HERRMANNFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER39:0426'02"+15:26
23.Lucile LAMBOLEZFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK40:4727'11"+17:09
24.Abigael ELLESFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK41:4827'52"+18:10
25.Celene SCHEIDECKERFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG46:0330'41"+22:25
26.Margot POUGETFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG46:3831'05"+23:00
27.Julien MISCHELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY46:4131'07"+23:03
28.Manon SCHELCHERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY48:0332'01"+24:25
29.Léonie SZABADIFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY48:1432'09"+24:36
30.Anais SCHERTZINGERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER53:5435'56"+30:16
31.Nina KELLERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER54:5336'35"+31:15
32.Louane VANGELISTAFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER55:4737'11"+32:09
33.Jules WEBERFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR57:4038'26"+34:02
34.Ludivine MEYERFRACF235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER1:10:0546'43"+46:27
Sarah DAASSIFRACF235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER1:10:0546'43"+46:27
36.Maylie DA SILVAFRACF235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER1:10:1246'47"+46:34
37.Timeo KAYSERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG1:12:0448'02"+48:26
38.Victor STOCKYFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG1:12:3648'23"+48:58
NCLEvan MARTINEZFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
NCLRaphael DHAUSSYFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLPerrine HERRANZFRACF260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
Top

Bleu   length 2000m  climb 65m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis FROMELTFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY31:0815'33"
2.Baptiste FUHRMANNFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim34:4017'20"+3:32
3.Alexandra GROSHENYFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim35:0817'34"+4:00
4.Lucy FLEURYFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim35:1117'35"+4:03
5.Antoine-Marie EICHERFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim35:2117'40"+4:13
6.Mederic TYRODEFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim36:2318'11"+5:15
7.Gaianne BOULEAU SANMARTYFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY40:4220'21"+9:34
8.Lucien ZIMMERMANNFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar40:5820'29"+9:50
9.Mathilde CLAUDEPIERREFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar41:2520'42"+10:17
10.Eryna VON DER OHEFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar41:5420'57"+10:46
11.Eve RENAUDETFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY42:0321'01"+10:55
12.Zoéline BOULEAU SANMARTYFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY42:3821'19"+11:30
13.Elisa GSELL CHABANEFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER45:2622'43"+14:18
14.Axel KONRATHFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER45:4422'52"+14:36
15.Noemie WINTERHALTERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER46:0923'04"+15:01
16.Mylene BAUMGARTFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER47:1323'36"+16:05
17.Juliette BITTERLYFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER47:3323'46"+16:25
18.Jade GORNAYFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER47:5223'55"+16:44
19.Eléanor CASHINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER48:5324'26"+17:45
20.Ronan LEGRANDFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER49:5524'57"+18:47
21.Emeline KEMPFFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER52:1226'06"+21:04
22.Mathilde THOLYFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER52:1726'08"+21:09
23.Fanny KREDERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK54:3327'16"+23:25
24.Lorraine SCHARFFFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER54:3627'17"+23:28
25.Lilian THOMASFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG54:5727'28"+23:49
26.Anthony SOLDERMANNFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM55:3427'46"+24:26
27.Chloe HIMBERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK55:5227'55"+24:44
28.Thomas BERTSCHFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG55:5827'59"+24:50
29.Mylena KOROBOVFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER56:1028'05"+25:02
30.Enis CELIKOVICFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM56:3228'15"+25:24
31.Ines HIMBERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK56:3828'19"+25:30
32.Alicia STRICHFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER57:1228'36"+26:04
33.Sabah EL AOUINAFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK57:5128'55"+26:43
34.Manon SPENLEFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER58:3929'19"+27:31
35.Lise WALTERFRACF227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR1:01:0730'33"+29:59
36.Darian GONTHIERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG1:05:1032'34"+34:02
37.Axel HAZARDFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG1:06:1633'08"+35:08
38.Luc BARNETFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:07:0833'33"+36:00
39.Gabriel BRAUN BEERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:08:0634'02"+36:58
40.Théo RIEGFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER1:09:1134'35"+38:03
41.Dorian DESEBE-SODOYERFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER1:09:5434'57"+38:46
42.Jarod BACHMANNFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER1:09:5734'58"+38:49
43.Carol PARMENTIERFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER1:11:3635'47"+40:28
44.Noa HAZARDFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG1:12:5436'27"+41:46
45.Jules HUNGFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:29:0344'31"+57:55
NCLAlexandre KOROBOVFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
NCLFannie HERRBACHFRACF135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLLeontine CURDYFRACF135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLManech CAUTENETFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLAdele RUHLMANNFRACF135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLElisa KINDERFRACF135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLJonas SPRUNGARDFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLOrnela RAMIFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCLLou WERNERTFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCLClara GENAUDFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLKimaé SUTTERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLCharline ZIPFELFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLChloé ZEHLERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLEva SANCHEZFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLAntoine SOMMENFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
NCLAmbre BUOBFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLJeanne ILTISFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLLena GENAUDFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLRosalie THORRFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
NCLMarie MAURIZEFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
NCLManon CHAFIOLFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLMaeva BARADELFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLCelia DRIOUTFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLAlexis LENOTTEFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLFantine VIALFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
Top

Orange   length 2600m  climb 85m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Melanie DALIBARDFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar21:118'08"
2.Dorian FOUCAULTFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar22:058'29"+0:54
3.Alex MAURERFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar23:038'51"+1:52
4.Arnaud BIENAIMEFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar23:048'52"+1:53
5.Lucie BARABANTFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar25:089'40"+3:57
6.Coline MOUGEOTFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar29:3111'21"+8:20
7.Kenzo FLICKERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK33:4612'59"+12:35
8.Louis SCHALLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER37:0014'13"+15:49
9.Thomas SISSLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER38:0514'38"+16:54
10.Axel HOFFMANNFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM38:0614'39"+16:55
11.Alexandre SCHULLFRACG231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE38:1714'43"+17:06
12.Jeanne SCHIFFMACHERFRACF231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE39:1015'03"+17:59
13.Baptiste NALYFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim42:3616'23"+21:25
14.Thibault BALLFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim43:0816'35"+21:57
15.Valentin SCHULZFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER43:2716'42"+22:16
16.Louise BERINGERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER43:3216'44"+22:21
17.Timothée METZFRACG231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE44:3817'10"+23:27
18.Juliette LAMBOLEZFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK44:5717'17"+23:46
19.Eline GUILMINFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK45:2417'27"+24:13
20.Eloïse WERNAINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER45:3617'32"+24:25
21.Odile BAECHERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK46:2017'49"+25:09
22.Pierre DUTRAYFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz50:2319'22"+29:12
23.Martin FELMYFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz50:5819'36"+29:47
24.Ines DEKREONFRACF268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz52:2220'08"+31:11
25.Celia HANRIOT COLINFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar57:2722'05"+36:16
26.Anouk SKARNIAKFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar58:4622'36"+37:35
27.Emma SCHMITTFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar59:2422'50"+38:13
28.Corentin BERTRANDFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:00:5223'24"+39:41
29.Celian BURSTFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:01:5423'48"+40:43
30.Quentin SCHERRERFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz1:02:3524'04"+41:24
31.Maelle DENYSFRACF268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz1:03:0424'15"+41:53
32.Yani CLEMMERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:03:2324'22"+42:12
33.Gaetan WALTERFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR1:06:1025'26"+44:59
34.Victor WEBERFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR1:10:4527'12"+49:34
35.Noé ELYFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR1:11:4627'36"+50:35
36.Jean ZAJDELFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR1:14:0028'27"+52:49
37.Romain LE VAN CONGFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz1:14:5328'48"+53:42
38.Johan DUFLOTFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz1:16:5829'36"+55:47
NCLLouis OURYFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLLéane MAGLOIREFRACF260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
NCLLorick MICHELFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLYann CAUTENETFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLMattéo SCHONACKERFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
NCLRobin MANZONIFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
NCLNoah BISKUPSKIFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
NCLThomas BARBFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
Top

Total

254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER34
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK20
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar15
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG14
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY12
135 COL Klosterwald Villé9
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz9
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim8
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR8
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM8
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER7
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE6
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM5
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR2
Total: 157