Championnat UNSS-Alsace d'orientation à VTT 2018
Leimbach 7.11.2018
24 UNSSALSACE
Last updated: 07.11.2018 19:50:16
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
D:Collège
D:Lycée
H:Collège
H:Lycée
Total
D:Collège
30 min (31)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Gaia LAUVERGNE
FRA
CF
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
13
19:25
2.
Romane TRISTRAM
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
13
21:39
3.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
13
26:08
4.
Mathilde GUYON
FRA
CF
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
13
30:28
5.
Mathilde MULLER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
12
26:43
6.
Zoe SCHWALD
FRA
CG
269 CLG C Walch THANN
12
28:32
7.
Julie PARMENTIER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
12
29:14
8.
Justine JEANNINGROS
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
11
24:40
9.
Eline GUILMIN
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
11
28:51
10.
Ines DEKREON
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
10
32:20
11.
Louise BERINGER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
9
25:51
12.
Clemence VIELLARD
FRA
CF
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
9
28:20
13.
Clara PERRIER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
9
28:39
14.
Lorraine SCHARFF
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
9
28:45
15.
Charlotte CALONEGO
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
8
28:54
16.
Juliette LAMBOLEZ
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
8
29:27
17.
Elisa KINDER
FRA
CF
135 CLG du Klosterwald Villé
8
30:58
18.
Maelle DENYS
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
8
33:33
19.
Odile BAECHER
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
8
33:49
20.
Jeanne SCHIFFMACHER
FRA
CF
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
7
26:45
21.
Adèle RUHLMANN
FRA
CF
135 CLG du Klosterwald Villé
7
29:48
22.
Léontine CURDY
FRA
CF
135 CLG du Klosterwald Villé
7
33:54
23.
Emilie BRUNET
FRA
CF
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
6
28:10
24.
Fannie HERRBACH
FRA
CF
135 CLG du Klosterwald Villé
6
28:46
25.
Margot BOHLY
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
33:30
26.
Justine ERARD
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
37:23
27.
Marine MUNIER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
5
25:56
28.
Jeanne KUBLER
FRA
CF
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
5
26:31
29.
Margaux ANGELAND
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
4
24:08
30.
Eloise HAMANT
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
3
30:11
31.
Emma ZOUAGHI
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
3
33:03
Top
D:Lycée
30 min (16)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Melanie DALIBARD
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
13
27:08
2.
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
13
28:34
3.
Laura ADVOCAT
FRA
LF
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
12
29:53
4.
Yaé NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
LF
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
12
30:39
5.
Amélie JENNY
FRA
LF
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
11
30:10
6.
Charline THETARD
FRA
LF
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
11
30:23
7.
Virginie ADVOCAT
FRA
LF
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
10
28:16
8.
Lucie BARABANT
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
10
31:25
9.
Célia LIPPART
FRA
LF
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
9
29:38
10.
Anouk SKARNIAK
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
7
24:43
11.
Alice BOTTIN
FRA
LF
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
7
25:50
12.
Naomi CHARITAKIS
FRA
LF
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
7
27:15
13.
Celia HANRIOT COLIN
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
7
27:39
14.
Léa BURGER
FRA
LF
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
7
28:35
15.
Emma SCHMITT
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
7
30:40
16.
Elise SCHWOERTZIG
FRA
LF
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
5
26:26
Top
H:Collège
30 min (56)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Kenzo FLICKER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
13
20:42
2.
Nathan BOCKSTAHL
FRA
CG
269 CLG C Walch THANN
13
21:12
3.
Jocelyn WERNER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
13
21:29
4.
Luc BARNET
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
13
21:45
5.
Louis OURY
FRA
CG
135 CLG du Klosterwald Villé
13
23:44
6.
Pierre DUTRAY
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
13
30:44
7.
Maxime WALTER
FRA
CG
269 CLG C Walch THANN
12
19:55
8.
Louis SCHALLER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
12
23:23
9.
Samuel BAUMANN
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
12
26:18
10.
Thomas SISSLER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
12
27:37
11.
Yani CLEMMER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
12
31:00
12.
Tim DOTT
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
11
26:08
13.
Alexandre SCHULL
FRA
CG
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
11
27:43
14.
Timothée DREYER
FRA
CG
269 CLG C Walch THANN
11
28:17
15.
Celian BURST
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
11
30:08
16.
Romain FAUVEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
11
30:51
17.
Achile JEANIARD
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
11
31:09
18.
Maé MINOUX
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
11
1:21:36
19.
Louis DIDIERJEAN
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
10
27:04
20.
Corentin BERTRAND
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
10
27:32
21.
Jason LANCREROT
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
10
28:50
22.
Gabriel JAN
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
10
31:22
23.
Gabriel BRAUN BEER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
10
34:15
24.
Joris FORGEARD
FRA
CG
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
9
22:04
25.
Timothée METZ
FRA
CG
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
9
26:29
26.
Nicolas STOCKY
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
9
28:47
27.
Martin TRISTRAM
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
9
29:59
28.
Martin FELMY
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
9
31:11
29.
Yann BERNAUER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
9
34:14
30.
Romain LE VAN CONG
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
9
34:22
31.
Antoine ARNITZ
FRA
CG
269 CLG C Walch THANN
8
20:27
32.
Zian GLÉMAREC
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
8
26:24
33.
Johan DUFLOT
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
8
32:36
34.
Xavier LEICHT
FRA
CG
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
7
24:37
35.
David HOLBECQ
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
7
25:53
36.
Jules HUNG
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
7
26:27
37.
Brice NOEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
7
27:27
38.
Hugo KREUTER
FRA
CG
269 CLG C Walch THANN
7
29:47
39.
Quentin SCHERRER
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
7
30:45
40.
Jonas SPRUNGARD
FRA
CG
135 CLG du Klosterwald Villé
7
30:55
41.
Manech CAUTENET-DOMINGUEZ
FRA
CG
135 CLG du Klosterwald Villé
7
32:10
42.
Yann CAUTENET-DOMINGUEZ
FRA
CG
135 CLG du Klosterwald Villé
7
34:02
43.
Thomas BARB
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
7
38:37
44.
Esteban ANCEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
7
39:13
45.
Max PERRIER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
23:08
46.
Emilien PERRIN
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
28:02
47.
Baptiste DERENDINGER
FRA
CG
135 CLG du Klosterwald Villé
6
28:46
48.
Damien SZABADI
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
28:55
49.
Clément ANSEL
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
6
30:06
50.
Arthur DIDIERJEAN
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
32:20
51.
Mattéo AMAND
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
6
33:14
52.
Oscar LECORRE
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
6
36:23
53.
Robin MANZONI
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
6
37:30
54.
Esteban PINO
FRA
CG
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
5
40:21
55.
Louis SCHRANZ
FRA
CG
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
4
26:23
56.
Titouan FORGEARD
FRA
CG
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
2
28:06
Top
H:Lycée
30 min (22)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Vital NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
LG
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
13
24:19
2.
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
LG
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
13
26:10
3.
Victor BIRR
FRA
LG
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
12
33:26
4.
Robin CHEVAL
FRA
LG
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
11
21:11
5.
Théophane ROUILLON
FRA
LG
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
11
27:39
6.
Arnaud BIENAIMÉ
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
11
30:25
7.
Alex MAURER
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
11
30:44
8.
Titoan FELMY
FRA
LG
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
10
20:24
9.
Lucas MEYER BARBIERO
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
10
27:03
10.
Nathan MINOUX
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
10
28:16
11.
Philemon CLAUDE-BRONNER
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
10
30:47
12.
Yann SCHICKEL
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
9
31:59
13.
Dorian FOUCAULT
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
8
26:20
14.
Hugo MEYER
FRA
LG
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
8
26:49
15.
Lucien ZIMMERMANN
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
8
28:55
16.
Tobias CHARITAKIS
FRA
LG
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
6
23:35
17.
Nino COURTECUISSE
FRA
LG
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
6
25:22
18.
Ugo BITTERLY
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
6
30:36
19.
Némo BORTOLIN
FRA
LG
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
5
30:02
20.
Eliot HASSENBOEHLER
FRA
LG
214 LPO C de Gaulle PULVERSHEIM
3
48:31
21.
Thomas GAUTSCH
FRA
LG
214 LPO C de Gaulle PULVERSHEIM
3
52:39
22.
Jonathan KILLY
FRA
LG
214 LPO C de Gaulle PULVERSHEIM
3
53:40
Top
Total
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
23
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
11
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
10
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
10
135 CLG du Klosterwald Villé
9
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
9
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
9
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
6
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
6
269 CLG C Walch THANN
6
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
5
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
5
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
5
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
4
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
4
214 LPO C de Gaulle PULVERSHEIM
3
Total: 125