3ème étape du Brussels Orienteering Challenge | ||
Last updated: 12.11.2018 18:28:18 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Noir Moyen 5200m 165m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 40:57 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 41:23 | 7'57" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:40 | 8'00" | +0:43 | ||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 41:43 | 8'01" | +0:46 | ||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 46:27 | 8'55" | +5:30 | ||
6. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 50:45 | 9'45" | +9:48 | ||
7. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 51:03 | 9'49" | +10:06 | ||
8. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 52:02 | 10'00" | +11:05 | ||
9. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 54:23 | 10'27" | +13:26 | ||
10. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | D45 | Omega | 57:24 | 11'02" | +16:27 | ||
11. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:01:20 | 11'47" | +20:23 | ||
12. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:05:07 | 12'31" | +24:10 | ||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:10:26 | 13'32" | +29:29 | ||
14. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:14:06 | 14'15" | +33:09 | ||
15. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:38 | 15'07" | +37:41 | ||
16. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:20:58 | 15'34" | +40:01 | ||
17. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:23:56 | 16'08" | +42:59 | ||
NCL | Agnes MERCIER | FRA | D35 | Tous Azimuts Douai | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 3600m 115m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 38:10 | 10'36" | |||
2. | Helise FONTAINE | FRA | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 38:11 | 10'36" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 42:58 | 11'56" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 44:47 | 12'26" | +6:37 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 46:36 | 12'56" | +8:26 | ||
6. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:25 | 13'10" | +9:15 | ||
7. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 47:54 | 13'18" | +9:44 | ||
8. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:08 | 13'38" | +10:58 | ||
9. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 56:36 | 15'43" | +18:26 | ||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 57:28 | 15'57" | +19:18 | ||
11. | Sandrine ROZENBERG | BEL | D-20 | Start-O | 1:02:08 | 17'15" | +23:58 | ||
12. | Chloe GOUTAGNY | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:02:16 | 17'17" | +24:06 | ||
13. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:27 | 17'20" | +24:17 | ||
14. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:50 | 18'50" | +29:40 | ||
15. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:11:37 | 19'53" | +33:27 | ||
16. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:14:18 | 20'38" | +36:08 | ||
17. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:08 | 23'05" | +44:58 | ||
18. | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:24:23 | 23'26" | +46:13 | ||
19. | Valerie DEPAUE | D45 | Indiv. | 1:45:46 | 29'22" | +1:07:36 | |||
NCL | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3100m 95m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 32:52 | 10'36" | |||
2. | Amber THYS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 35:07 | 11'19" | +2:15 | ||
3. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 35:09 | 11'20" | +2:17 | ||
4. | Lies VAN GORP | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 39:47 | 12'49" | +6:55 | ||
5. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 44:06 | 14'13" | +11:14 | ||
6. | Agnes DEPAUE | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 44:38 | 14'23" | +11:46 | ||
7. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 44:47 | 14'26" | +11:55 | ||
8. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 46:40 | 15'03" | +13:48 | ||
9. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 48:37 | 15'40" | +15:45 | ||
10. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 54:10 | 17'28" | +21:18 | ||
11. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 54:27 | 17'33" | +21:35 | ||
12. | Klara VANNES | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 56:07 | 18'06" | +23:15 | ||
13. | Sainteté IRERA | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:16 | 19'07" | +26:24 | ||
14. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 59:58 | 19'20" | +27:06 | ||
15. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:00:26 | 19'29" | +27:34 | ||
16. | Manon CORNEZ | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:02:23 | 20'07" | +29:31 | ||
17. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:03:11 | 20'22" | +30:19 | ||
18. | Marie-Odile LAMINETTE | D55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:04:03 | 20'39" | +31:11 | |||
19. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:50 | 22'12" | +35:58 | ||
20. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:10 | 23'36" | +40:18 | ||
21. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 1:14:00 | 23'52" | +41:08 | ||
22. | Pauline VELDEKENS | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:14:57 | 24'10" | +42:05 | ||
23. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:14:58 | 24'10" | +42:06 | ||
24. | Monique ARDIES | BEL | D70 | Start-O | 1:15:14 | 24'16" | +42:22 | ||
25. | Clara FROMONT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:16 | 27'30" | +52:24 | ||
26. | Sylvie VERLOOVE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:32:20 | 29'47" | +59:28 | ||
NCL | Gillian TWEDDLE | GBR | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Kristina GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2500m 45m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 27:21 | 10'56" | |||
Louise MATTART | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 27:21 | 10'56" | ||||
3. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 27:37 | 11'02" | +0:16 | ||
4. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 35:27 | 14'10" | +8:06 | ||
5. | Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO-BOUCCA | D-16 | ASUB | 41:51 | 16'44" | +14:30 | |||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 48:48 | 19'31" | +21:27 | ||
7. | Yasur INBAT | ISR | D45 | Indiv. | 51:31 | 20'36" | +24:10 | ||
8. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:43 | 21'05" | +25:22 | ||
9. | Catherine SCHEPENS | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 55:17 | 22'06" | +27:56 | ||
10. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 55:36 | 22'14" | +28:15 | ||
11. | Sonja VUJAKLIJA | SRB | D21 | ASUB | 58:33 | 23'25" | +31:12 | ||
12. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:19:14 | 31'41" | +51:53 | ||
13. | Elisa GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:20:47 | 56'18" | +1:53:26 | ||
NCL | Danielle MOITROUX | BEL | D45 | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1400m 30m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julie GUILLERMET | FRA | D-16 | ASUB | 14:57 | 10'40" | |||
2. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 17:40 | 12'37" | +2:43 | ||
3. | Linda COOLS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 22:26 | 16'01" | +7:29 | ||
4. | Charlotte PIRET | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 23:35 | 16'50" | +8:38 | ||
5. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 28:54 | 20'38" | +13:57 | ||
6. | Olivia NORBERG | D-10 | Indiv. | 32:16 | 23'02" | +17:19 | |||
7. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D40 | Start-O | 36:49 | 26'17" | +21:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5200m 165m (94) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 31:05 | 5'58" | |||
2. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 31:50 | 6'07" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Magne JUTULSTAD | NOR | H21 | C.O. Liège | 32:38 | 6'16" | +1:33 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 34:34 | 6'38" | +3:29 | ||
5. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 35:15 | 6'46" | +4:10 | ||
6. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 35:46 | 6'52" | +4:41 | ||
7. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 37:11 | 7'09" | +6:06 | ||
8. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 37:13 | 7'09" | +6:08 | ||
9. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 38:03 | 7'19" | +6:58 | ||
10. | Toon MELIS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 38:17 | 7'21" | +7:12 | ||
11. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 38:43 | 7'26" | +7:38 | ||
12. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 39:27 | 7'35" | +8:22 | ||
13. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 39:30 | 7'35" | +8:25 | ||
14. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 41:04 | 7'53" | +9:59 | ||
15. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 41:09 | 7'54" | +10:04 | ||
16. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 41:14 | 7'55" | +10:09 | ||
17. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 41:22 | 7'57" | +10:17 | ||
18. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 41:28 | 7'58" | +10:23 | ||
19. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 41:50 | 8'02" | +10:45 | ||
20. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:56 | 8'03" | +10:51 | ||
21. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | Indiv. | 42:31 | 8'10" | +11:26 | ||
Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 42:31 | 8'10" | +11:26 | |||
23. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:39 | 8'23" | +12:34 | ||
24. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 44:45 | 8'36" | +13:40 | ||
25. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 45:19 | 8'42" | +14:14 | ||
26. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 45:24 | 8'43" | +14:19 | ||
27. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 45:42 | 8'47" | +14:37 | ||
28. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 45:50 | 8'48" | +14:45 | ||
29. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 46:37 | 8'57" | +15:32 | ||
30. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 46:42 | 8'58" | +15:37 | ||
31. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 46:50 | 9'00" | +15:45 | ||
32. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 47:10 | 9'04" | +16:05 | ||
33. | Audric NAGY | H21 | Indiv. | 47:33 | 9'08" | +16:28 | |||
34. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 47:42 | 9'10" | +16:37 | ||
35. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 47:53 | 9'12" | +16:48 | ||
36. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 48:07 | 9'15" | +17:02 | ||
37. | Mathias DE VOS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 48:39 | 9'21" | +17:34 | ||
38. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 48:44 | 9'22" | +17:39 | ||
39. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:54 | 9'24" | +17:49 | ||
40. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 49:14 | 9'28" | +18:09 | ||
41. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 50:13 | 9'39" | +19:08 | ||
42. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | H50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 50:46 | 9'45" | +19:41 | ||
43. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 50:52 | 9'46" | +19:47 | ||
44. | François MEYNIER | FRA | H21 | VALMO | 51:12 | 9'50" | +20:07 | ||
Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 51:12 | 9'50" | +20:07 | |||
46. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 52:02 | 10'00" | +20:57 | ||
47. | Markus KARI | H35 | Indiv. | 52:14 | 10'02" | +21:09 | |||
48. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 52:18 | 10'03" | +21:13 | ||
49. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 52:22 | 10'04" | +21:17 | ||
50. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 52:27 | 10'05" | +21:22 | ||
51. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 53:05 | 10'12" | +22:00 | ||
52. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 53:20 | 10'15" | +22:15 | ||
53. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 53:24 | 10'16" | +22:19 | ||
54. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:29 | 10'17" | +22:24 | ||
55. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 53:58 | 10'22" | +22:53 | ||
56. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 54:42 | 10'31" | +23:37 | ||
57. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 54:43 | 10'31" | +23:38 | ||
58. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H55 | TROL | 54:48 | 10'32" | +23:43 | ||
59. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 56:06 | 10'47" | +25:01 | ||
60. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | H45 | Omega | 56:23 | 10'50" | +25:18 | ||
61. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 56:37 | 10'53" | +25:32 | ||
62. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 56:59 | 10'57" | +25:54 | ||
63. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 57:09 | 10'59" | +26:04 | ||
64. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 58:30 | 11'15" | +27:25 | ||
65. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 59:23 | 11'25" | +28:18 | ||
66. | Xavier OLDENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 59:40 | 11'28" | +28:35 | ||
67. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:00:36 | 11'39" | +29:31 | ||
68. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:39 | 11'39" | +29:34 | ||
69. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:00:49 | 11'41" | +29:44 | ||
70. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:01:24 | 11'48" | +30:19 | ||
71. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:02:16 | 11'58" | +31:11 | ||
72. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:32 | 12'24" | +33:27 | ||
73. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:09 | 12'31" | +34:04 | ||
74. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:05:23 | 12'34" | +34:18 | ||
75. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:55 | 13'26" | +38:50 | ||
76. | André PEETERS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:13:56 | 14'13" | +42:51 | ||
77. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:14:04 | 14'14" | +42:59 | ||
78. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:15:48 | 14'34" | +44:43 | ||
79. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:15:51 | 14'35" | +44:46 | ||
80. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H55 | ASUB | 1:20:57 | 15'34" | +49:52 | ||
81. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:22:08 | 15'47" | +51:03 | ||
82. | Arnaud DE CONINCK | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:23:49 | 16'07" | +52:44 | ||
83. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:28 | 16'14" | +53:23 | ||
84. | Jean-Benoit VERSTRAETE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:24:29 | 16'14" | +53:24 | ||
85. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:25:27 | 16'25" | +54:22 | ||
86. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:32:02 | 17'41" | +1:00:57 | ||
87. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:33:42 | 18'01" | +1:02:37 | ||
88. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:36:49 | 18'37" | +1:05:44 | ||
89. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:12 | 23'06" | +1:29:07 | ||
NCL | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-20 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Bart DEVESSE | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 3600m 115m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nir YASUR | ISR | H50 | Indiv. | 32:40 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 33:32 | 9'18" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 38:53 | 10'48" | +6:13 | ||
4. | Michel DICKBURT | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 39:26 | 10'57" | +6:46 | ||
5. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 40:12 | 11'10" | +7:32 | ||
6. | Laurent TOISOUL | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 41:28 | 11'31" | +8:48 | ||
7. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 42:05 | 11'41" | +9:25 | ||
8. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H35 | Omega | 43:32 | 12'05" | +10:52 | ||
9. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:23 | 12'19" | +11:43 | ||
10. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 46:07 | 12'48" | +13:27 | ||
11. | Pieter VAN RUMST | BEL | H35 | Omega | 46:45 | 12'59" | +14:05 | ||
12. | Francois LAMINETTE | H55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 48:00 | 13'19" | +15:20 | |||
13. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 48:05 | 13'21" | +15:25 | ||
Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 48:05 | 13'21" | +15:25 | |||
15. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 49:18 | 13'41" | +16:38 | ||
16. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:04 | 13'54" | +17:24 | ||
17. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 53:33 | 14'52" | +20:53 | ||
18. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 53:35 | 14'53" | +20:55 | ||
19. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 56:10 | 15'36" | +23:30 | ||
20. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 56:55 | 15'48" | +24:15 | ||
21. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 57:44 | 16'02" | +25:04 | ||
22. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 59:49 | 16'36" | +27:09 | ||
23. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:04 | 16'41" | +27:24 | ||
24. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:00:47 | 16'53" | +28:07 | ||
25. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:03:35 | 17'39" | +30:55 | ||
26. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:03:40 | 17'41" | +31:00 | ||
27. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:06:57 | 18'35" | +34:17 | ||
28. | Cristof FIEUW | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 1:07:07 | 18'38" | +34:27 | ||
29. | Felim BOLSTER | IRL | H45 | Start-O | 1:07:09 | 18'39" | +34:29 | ||
30. | Stephen KOTANEN | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:07:17 | 18'41" | +34:37 | ||
31. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:11:36 | 19'53" | +38:56 | ||
32. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:14:20 | 20'38" | +41:40 | ||
33. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:11 | 23'06" | +50:31 | ||
34. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:40 | 24'54" | +57:00 | ||
NCL | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | |||||
NCL | François VRANCKER | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3100m 95m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 33:02 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Storme LEMY | H-16 | Indiv. | 34:03 | 10'59" | +1:01 | |||
3. | Jérome LOICQ | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 37:13 | 12'00" | +4:11 | ||
4. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:06 | 12'36" | +6:04 | ||
5. | Winand FONTEYN | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 39:52 | 12'51" | +6:50 | ||
6. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:18 | 14'17" | +11:16 | ||
7. | Timéo TAZIAUX | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:59 | 15'09" | +13:57 | ||
8. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:26 | 18'12" | +23:24 | ||
9. | Giulyan STREBEL | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:09 | 18'26" | +24:07 | ||
10. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 58:30 | 18'52" | +25:28 | ||
11. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 1:02:38 | 20'12" | +29:36 | ||
12. | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | 1:04:25 | 20'46" | +31:23 | ||
13. | Guy GUIZIEN | BEL | H65 | Start-O | 1:23:05 | 26'48" | +50:03 | ||
14. | Pascal VERLOOVE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:32:07 | 29'42" | +59:05 | ||
NCL | François PIGEOLET | BEL | H45 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Alexandre SENTIER | FRA | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Eliot THEBAULT | FRA | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2500m 45m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clement NAVES | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 23:21 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Nicolas CARNOT | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 24:47 | 9'54" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:35 | 13'01" | +9:14 | ||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 33:34 | 13'25" | +10:13 | ||
5. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H75 | Altaïr C.O. | 34:32 | 13'48" | +11:11 | ||
6. | Damien VANDERHOEVEN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 38:17 | 15'18" | +14:56 | ||
7. | Yaniss MEKERRI | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:55 | 15'58" | +16:34 | ||
8. | Dorian LOICQ | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 39:59 | 15'59" | +16:38 | ||
9. | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 44:51 | 17'56" | +21:30 | ||
10. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 45:34 | 18'13" | +22:13 | ||
11. | Hazel VAN RULST | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:13:22 | 29'20" | +50:01 | |||
NCL | Maxmilian GUTTEK | CZE | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Floris VAN RUMST | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1400m 30m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 10:01 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 10:58 | 7'49" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 11:19 | 8'04" | +1:18 | ||
4. | Mücahit ÖZKAL | H-12 | Start-O | 12:21 | 8'49" | +2:20 | |||
5. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 13:23 | 9'33" | +3:22 | ||
6. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 14:39 | 10'27" | +4:38 | ||
7. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 16:27 | 11'45" | +6:26 | ||
8. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 17:35 | 12'33" | +7:34 | ||
9. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 19:10 | 13'41" | +9:09 | ||
10. | Thibault PIRON | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 25:17 | 18'03" | +15:16 | ||
11. | Yves BRIERS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 31:14 | 22'18" | +21:13 | ||
12. | Paule VUJAKLIJA | H35 | ASUB | 33:56 | 24'14" | +23:55 | |||
13. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 37:01 | 26'26" | +27:00 | ||
Top |