3ème étape du Brussels Orienteering Challenge | ||
Last updated: 12.11.2018 18:28:18 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Noir Moyen 5200m 165m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 40:57 | 7'52" | |||
8. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 52:02 | 10'00" | |||
10. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | D45 | Omega | 57:24 | 11'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 3600m 115m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 42:58 | 11'56" | |||
4. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 44:47 | 12'26" | |||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 46:36 | 12'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3100m 95m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 32:52 | 10'36" | |||
4. | Lies VAN GORP | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 39:47 | 12'49" | |||
7. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 44:47 | 14'26" | |||
8. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 46:40 | 15'03" | |||
12. | Klara VANNES | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 56:07 | 18'06" | |||
15. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:00:26 | 19'29" | |||
21. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 1:14:00 | 23'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2500m 45m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 35:27 | 14'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5200m 165m (94) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 37:13 | 7'09" | |||
14. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 41:04 | 7'53" | |||
15. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 41:09 | 7'54" | |||
21. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 42:31 | 8'10" | |||
28. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 45:50 | 8'48" | |||
51. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 53:05 | 10'12" | |||
60. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | H45 | Omega | 56:23 | 10'50" | |||
64. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 58:30 | 11'15" | |||
NCL | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Bart DEVESSE | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 3600m 115m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H35 | Omega | 43:32 | 12'05" | |||
11. | Pieter VAN RUMST | BEL | H35 | Omega | 46:45 | 12'59" | |||
20. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 56:55 | 15'48" | |||
NCL | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3100m 95m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Winand FONTEYN | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 39:52 | 12'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2500m 45m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 45:34 | 18'13" | |||
NCL | Floris VAN RUMST | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1400m 30m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 10:01 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 10:58 | 7'49" | |||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 11:19 | 8'04" | |||
Top |