clublogo
index

C5
Montmartre 2.12.2018
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 03.12.2018 14:58:57
Contact/Remarks: michel.pinaud@sfr.fr Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Circuit A D:Circuit B D:Circuit C D:Circuit D D:Initiation H:Circuit A H:Circuit B H:Circuit C H:Initiation Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

D:Circuit A   length 5100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie JACOBFRA7807IF GO7839:577'50"
2.Solene ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO41:398'10"+1:42
3.Mathilde BEYLSFRA7807IF GO7841:418'10"+1:44
4.Marie CONIELFRA7512IF RO'Paris46:549'11"+6:57
5.Claire HELIOTPass'O avec Cmed48:329'30"+8:35
6.Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO7852:5510'22"+12:58
7.Nawel BOUDEBZAPass'O avec Cmed52:5610'22"+12:59
8.Celine EUDIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX53:0610'24"+13:09
9.Caroline BOULAISFRA7512IF RO'Paris59:5111'44"+19:54
10.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:01:0011'57"+21:03
11.Edith ROSSIFRA9404IF AS IGN1:02:5012'19"+22:53
Top

D:Circuit B   length 3600m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanette JANSSONSWE7807IF GO7831:118'39"
2.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7832:359'03"+1:24
3.Gaëtane COSTESPass'O avec Cmed33:289'17"+2:17
4.Laura KUCINSKALAT9502IF ACBeauchamp35:129'46"+4:01
5.Allison MOALFRA7512IF RO'Paris36:1010'02"+4:59
6.Viviane CARUELPass'O avec Cmed36:5710'15"+5:46
7.Aurélie CHAUDONFRA7512IF RO'Paris38:5010'47"+7:39
8.Arlette CLETFRA7709IF USM/CO39:4111'01"+8:30
9.Caroline GANIEREFRA6315AR XTTRaid6341:3111'31"+10:20
10.Florence RENOUPass'O avec Cmed43:5612'12"+12:45
11.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp44:0212'13"+12:51
12.Beatriz LOPES9502IF ACBeauchamp44:1212'16"+13:01
13.Leslie MERCIERFRA6803GE COMulhouse44:1512'17"+13:04
14.Alice FUFRA7512IF RO'Paris44:3512'23"+13:24
Elisabeth PEETERSFRA7512IF RO'Paris44:3512'23"+13:24
16.Anne D'ANDONPass'O avec Cmed45:4212'41"+14:31
17.Mélanie VERETFRA7512IF RO'Paris46:2412'53"+15:13
18.Lydie LACROIXPass'O avec Cmed48:5913'36"+17:48
19.Anne HILLAIRET DE BOISFERONPass'O avec Cmed49:5713'52"+18:46
20.Nathalie MOULETFRA2517BF OTB54:1515'04"+23:04
21.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN59:5916'39"+28:48
22.Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO1:00:5216'54"+29:41
23.Nathalie DANDELFRA9109IF COPS 911:44:5029'07"+1:13:39
Top

D:Circuit C   length 2500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7822:439'05"
2.Camille LEDUCFRA9105IF COLE31:4812'43"+9:05
NCLEmma JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO78
Top

D:Circuit D   length 1600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLEurydice RICHARDPass'O avec Cmed
NCLPauline LE BASTARDPass'O avec Cmed
Top

D:Initiation   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léonor PEDROFRA7512IF RO'Paris34:1813'11"
2.Aude CAUVETPass'O avec Cmed42:2216'17"+8:04
Top

H:Circuit A   length 5100m (62)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin MOULETFRA2517BF OTB28:285'34"
2.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN29:335'47"+1:05
3.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO7830:476'02"+2:19
4.Steeven PAILLEUXFRA6203HF A.RO.6232:026'16"+3:34
5.David VIEILLEDENTFRA6315AR XTTRaid6332:296'22"+4:01
6.Hugo JAEGLERFRA9109IF COPS 9133:326'34"+5:04
7.Rafael DI GERONIMOFRA2517BF OTB34:006'39"+5:32
8.Philippe BENACEKFRA7309AR COCS34:466'49"+6:18
9.Gaël RICARDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp35:427'00"+7:14
10.Nicolas GIBRATFRA7512IF RO'Paris35:447'00"+7:16
11.Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO7835:457'00"+7:17
12.Sylvain MAINGUYFRA9211IF DSA37:467'24"+9:18
13.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN38:207'30"+9:52
14.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO7838:297'32"+10:01
15.Quentin DROUINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp38:317'33"+10:03
16.Ivan ISCIUCPass'O avec Cmed39:027'39"+10:34
17.Vincent BOSCAGEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp39:057'39"+10:37
18.Bertrand DESMOTTESFRAPass'O avec Cmed39:157'41"+10:47
19.Edouard SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris39:167'41"+10:48
20.Augustin ANDRESPass'O avec Cmed39:547'49"+11:26
21.Mathieu POTTIERFRA7807IF GO7840:337'57"+12:05
22.Loïc BERNABLEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp40:447'59"+12:16
23.Antoine HEURTELFRA7512IF RO'Paris40:598'02"+12:31
24.Nicolas CONSTANTFRA9109IF COPS 9141:308'08"+13:02
25.Antoine JOLLYFRA7807IF GO7842:038'14"+13:35
26.Charly SMULKOWSKIFRAPass'O avec Cmed42:208'18"+13:52
27.Nicolas GOMESFRAPass'O avec Cmed42:218'18"+13:53
28.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN42:238'18"+13:55
29.Mathieu MARTINEZFRA7512IF RO'Paris42:358'20"+14:07
30.Francois SENTAGNEFRA7701IF CSA CNSD42:368'21"+14:08
31.Olivier BEDELETFRA7807IF GO7843:118'28"+14:43
32.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO43:238'30"+14:55
33.Damien MERMETPass'O avec Cmed43:258'30"+14:57
34.Patrice DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7743:488'35"+15:20
35.Didier GROSHENSFRA9202IF Garde Rép.44:288'43"+16:00
36.François CARUELFRA7807IF GO7845:148'52"+16:46
37.Alexis DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7746:379'08"+18:09
38.Jonathan BOYERFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp47:589'24"+19:30
39.Mickael CABARETFRA2801CE ESPAD48:039'25"+19:35
40.Benoit PHILIPPEFRA7512IF RO'Paris48:069'25"+19:38
41.Nicolas MOULETFRA2517BF OTB48:589'36"+20:30
42.Thomas LAURENTFRAPass'O avec Cmed49:459'45"+21:17
43.Didier MARIEFRA7807IF GO7850:209'52"+21:52
44.Yoann GEORGESFRA7512IF RO'Paris51:0610'01"+22:38
45.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp52:0310'12"+23:35
46.Gilles GARINFRA9105IF COLE52:1110'13"+23:43
47.Petit Gregory DEVILLERSPass'O avec Cmed52:3810'19"+24:10
48.Nicolas ESTHERPass'O avec Cmed53:0810'25"+24:40
49.Marc BLANQUARTFRA7807IF GO7853:0910'25"+24:41
50.Yves GOURDONPass'O avec Cmed53:4910'33"+25:21
51.Renan MICHELPass'O avec Cmed54:0310'35"+25:35
52.Jimmy POTEAUFRA7807IF GO7854:1910'39"+25:51
53.Frederic FISCHERFRA9109IF COPS 9155:1610'50"+26:48
54.Denis ROUZOTPass'O avec Cmed55:4910'56"+27:21
55.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES55:5510'57"+27:27
56.Emeric PHEULPINPass'O avec Cmed58:0811'23"+29:40
57.Pascal DOCQUINCOURTFRA7807IF GO781:01:1312'00"+32:45
58.Maurice GIESIFRA7709IF USM/CO1:03:0612'22"+34:38
59.Marc AMMERICHFRA9109IF COPS 911:09:3713'39"+41:09
60.Damien GLOAGUENFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:12:2514'11"+43:57
NCLVincent ROYFRA5906HF VALMO
NCLChristophe BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H:Circuit B   length 3600m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrien DENIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris29:268'10"
2.Eric ALEXANDREFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp30:298'28"+1:03
3.Georges SANCHEZFRA7807IF GO7831:308'45"+2:04
4.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRA7719IF ERCO33:349'19"+4:08
5.Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO34:069'28"+4:40
6.Vivien BOYIBANGAPass'O avec Cmed35:089'45"+5:42
7.J-Paul MAUDUITFRA9802OM ATLAS36:3910'10"+7:13
8.Adrien MASCHEIX9502IF ACBeauchamp36:5410'15"+7:28
9.Claude COUTURIERFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp37:2010'22"+7:54
10.Raphaël YVARTFRA7807IF GO7837:3210'25"+8:06
11.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp39:1510'54"+9:49
12.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO40:5211'21"+11:26
13.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp46:5913'03"+17:33
14.Mark DONOVANFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp47:0113'03"+17:35
15.Christian SMOLDERSPass'O avec Cmed56:5715'49"+27:31
NTYoann ARTHAUDPass'O sans CMED
Top

H:Circuit C   length 2500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume PICHONFRA7807IF GO7828:4211'28"
2.Erwan YVARTFRA7807IF GO7829:4411'53"+1:02
3.Alexandre DRUZETICFRA7512IF RO'Paris31:2312'33"+2:41
4.Lohann LEFRANCOISFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp33:5213'32"+5:10
5.Leander RICARD BORCHORSTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp40:5716'22"+12:15
6.Fabrice AUBERTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS44:5017'55"+16:08
7.Tiago GASTINEAUFRA7512IF RO'Paris49:5319'57"+21:11
8.Titouan HERNANDEZFRA7807IF GO7859:4623'54"+31:04
9.Axel RICARD BORCHORSTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:01:3424'37"+32:52
Top

H:Initiation   length 2600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe BELAUDFRAPass'O avec Cmed48:0118'28"
2.Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANAESP7512IF RO'Paris1:28:4334'07"+40:42
NTArnaud MARTINPass'O sans CMED
Top

Total

Pass'O avec Cmed27
7807IF GO7824
7512IF RO'Paris19
9502IF ACBeauchamp19
7709IF USM/CO7
9109IF COPS 915
2517BF OTB4
9404IF AS IGN4
6315AR XTTRaid632
7722IF ASSAP 772
9105IF COLE2
Pass'O sans CMED2
1801CE EMB BOURGES1
2801CE ESPAD1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1
5906HF VALMO1
6203HF A.RO.621
6803GE COMulhouse1
7309AR COCS1
7701IF CSA CNSD1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
7719IF ERCO1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
9211IF DSA1
9802OM ATLAS1
Total: 131