Brussels Orienteering Challenge #4 | ||
Last updated: 12.12.2018 21:37:36 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 5400m 90m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 51:05 | 9'27" | |||
3. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:16:21 | 14'08" | |||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:24:42 | 15'41" | |||
6. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:56:29 | 21'34" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4000m 90m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 34:55 | 8'43" | |||
9. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 49:34 | 12'23" | |||
18. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:50 | 15'42" | |||
22. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:12:57 | 18'14" | |||
23. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:20:57 | 20'14" | |||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 2900m 90m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 47:01 | 16'12" | |||
5. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 49:54 | 17'12" | |||
NCL | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Sonja VUJAKLIJA | SRB | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2200m 90m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 34:29 | 15'40" | |||
7. | Veronique ANCIAUX | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 39:58 | 18'09" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 5400m 90m (46) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Vincent CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 45:07 | 8'21" | |||
7. | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 45:15 | 8'22" | |||
8. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | FRA | D-20 | ASUB | 47:23 | 8'46" | |||
11. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 48:14 | 8'55" | |||
12. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 48:54 | 9'03" | |||
19. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 51:53 | 9'36" | |||
21. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 52:16 | 9'40" | |||
23. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H35 | ASUB | 53:20 | 9'52" | |||
24. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 54:23 | 10'04" | |||
25. | Samuel MALERBE DERAM | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 55:08 | 10'12" | |||
26. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H45 | ASUB | 55:38 | 10'18" | |||
27. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 56:52 | 10'31" | |||
34. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 1:09:49 | 12'55" | |||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4000m 90m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 42:29 | 10'37" | |||
9. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 44:55 | 11'13" | |||
13. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 50:00 | 12'30" | |||
17. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 52:04 | 13'00" | |||
22. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H55 | ASUB | 1:02:51 | 15'42" | |||
24. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:05:55 | 16'28" | |||
28. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:44:14 | 26'03" | |||
-- | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 43:12 | 10'48" | |||
NCL | Laurent TOISOUL | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 2900m 90m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 33:29 | 11'32" | |||
-- | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 42:02 | 14'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2200m 90m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 29:36 | 13'27" | |||
Top |