clublogo
index

Sylvester 2018 - day 1
Maasmechelen 26.12.2018
Omega

Last updated: 26.12.2018 19:48:58Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2400m  climb 45m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL30:2212'39"
2.Fin MYLLEBELhamok50:2921'02"+20:07
3.Viktoriya VALYAVKASVKCardinal53:1322'10"+22:51
Top

D10B   length 2400m  climb 45m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lies OEYENBELOmega27:2311'24"
2.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.42:3417'44"+15:11
3.Eli Maja VERSCHAERENBELBorasca51:0821'18"+23:45
4.Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega55:1723'02"+27:54
NCLNinthe WOLLESBELhamok
Top

D-12   length 2900m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alva ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK42:3514'41"
2.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL45:5915'51"+3:24
3.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega48:5816'53"+6:23
4.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega50:4217'28"+8:07
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL52:0917'58"+9:34
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:02:1821'28"+19:43
7.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:02:2221'30"+19:47
Top

D-14   length 4100m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL50:4312'22"
2.Stella DI BACCOITAAgorosso52:4912'52"+2:06
3.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ53:5413'08"+3:11
4.Elis ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD56:5613'53"+6:13
5.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega59:5514'36"+9:12
6.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega1:01:2514'58"+10:42
7.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:05:3115'58"+14:48
Top

D-16   length 4200m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.36:468'45"
2.Justine HAMELSUIANCO37:138'51"+0:27
3.Julia KREKELSBELTROL41:559'58"+5:09
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega47:0611'12"+10:20
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.55:2613'11"+18:40
6.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.59:0814'04"+22:22
NCLLotte TIESTERSBELOmega
Top

D-18   length 4900m  climb 75m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paulina STROBELGERUSV Jena51:5910'36"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega53:0610'50"+1:07
3.Kaatje FANTINIGERTuS Lübbecke53:4810'58"+1:49
4.Julie SMEETSBELOmega1:00:3412'21"+8:35
Top

D-20   length 4900m  climb 75m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence42:498'44"
2.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok54:4611'10"+11:57
Top

DE   length 7000m  climb 115m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat54:027'43"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok56:178'02"+2:15
3.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL1:01:178'45"+7:15
4.Elena PEZZATISUISCOM Mendrisio1:01:348'47"+7:32
5.Leonore WINKLERGERUSV Jena1:03:249'03"+9:22
6.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:04:009'08"+9:58
7.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:12:1810'19"+18:16
8.Sarah-Jane BARRABLESWEOK Ravinen - Nacka1:12:5310'24"+18:51
NCLElise VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck
Top

D21   length 5600m  climb 100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant53:449'35"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB54:019'38"+0:17
3.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:08:5912'19"+15:15
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:16:1113'36"+22:27
5.Iris EGGELSNEDARGUS1:28:1015'44"+34:26
6.Amanda MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:35:0816'59"+41:24
Top

DB   length 4200m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clara COXBELOmega1:44:1524'49"
NCLBelinda BUSTINISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino
Top

D35   length 4900m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.52:0110'36"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok52:3810'44"+0:37
3.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.53:3210'55"+1:31
4.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega54:0911'03"+2:08
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:01:2412'31"+9:23
Top

D40   length 4900m  climb 75m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok49:0110'00"
2.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION49:4810'09"+0:47
3.Sara TIMNERSWESundsvalls OK52:4410'45"+3:43
4.Sophie HAMELSUIANCO53:1210'51"+4:11
5.Sabine MARQUESFRAbros55:1511'16"+6:14
6.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec56:3711'33"+7:36
7.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:04:0713'05"+15:06
8.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:04:3213'10"+15:31
9.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:05:1513'18"+16:14
10.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:07:0513'41"+18:04
11.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:12:2814'47"+23:27
12.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:18:0715'56"+29:06
13.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:23:5717'07"+34:56
14.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok2:06:5825'54"+1:17:57
NCLSofie D'HONDTBELOmega
Top

D45   length 4200m  climb 70m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega40:249'37"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL44:5610'41"+4:32
3.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega54:3112'58"+14:07
4.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTitan55:3213'13"+15:08
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB55:3713'14"+15:13
6.Agnès SEGONDYFRATout Azimut Fameck55:4213'15"+15:18
7.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega56:3313'27"+16:09
8.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega58:1613'52"+17:52
9.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:05:0015'28"+24:36
10.Ruth HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.1:11:2417'00"+31:00
11.Anja POTVINFRAco colmar1:23:5819'59"+43:34
12.Renate THYS MARCLAYSUICA Rosé1:27:1220'45"+46:48
13.Geneviève MICHILSBELTROL1:48:1525'46"+1:07:51
Top

D50   length 4200m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulla MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat50:4112'04"
2.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega52:1512'26"+1:34
3.Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAENNORAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb52:5212'35"+2:11
4.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:01:2614'37"+10:45
5.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:21:3019'24"+30:49
6.Annie EDIARNEDKOVZ1:28:0520'58"+37:24
7.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence1:28:5321'09"+38:12
Top

D55   length 4100m  climb 70m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL42:1910'19"
2.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen43:4110'39"+1:22
3.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB43:5810'43"+1:39
4.Tamara DENYSENKOSVKCardinal45:5511'11"+3:36
5.Alexandra BAESBELTROL50:3012'19"+8:11
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok53:3613'04"+11:17
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.59:4214'33"+17:23
8.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:00:1314'41"+17:54
9.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:04:2215'41"+22:03
10.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:06:5716'19"+24:38
11.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:08:1716'39"+25:58
12.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:32:1322'29"+49:54
Top

D60   length 4100m  climb 70m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK48:0111'42"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee53:3413'03"+5:33
3.Esther WALDMANNSUIIndiv.56:5313'52"+8:52
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.59:2714'30"+11:26
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:03:1015'24"+15:09
6.Bea ARNSUISCOM Mendrisio1:05:4816'02"+17:47
7.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:06:1616'09"+18:15
8.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:11:0917'21"+23:08
9.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:11:2617'25"+23:25
10.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:13:4217'58"+25:41
11.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:18:1819'05"+30:17
12.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:27:3121'20"+39:30
Top

D65   length 3300m  climb 65m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK46:0113'56"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega47:1114'17"+1:10
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL51:4015'39"+5:39
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL54:1716'26"+8:16
5.Caty DAWSONPORGAFANHORI59:5318'08"+13:52
6.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:02:3518'57"+16:34
7.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:21:4224'45"+35:41
Top

D70   length 3100m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:05:2121'04"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:19:4025'41"+14:19
Top

D75   length 3100m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruth RHODESGBRMole Valley OC57:0618'25"
Top

H-10   length 2400m  climb 45m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega20:358'34"
2.Herman ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK21:539'07"+1:18
3.Thor WOLLESBELhamok28:3311'53"+7:58
4.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ31:5613'18"+11:21
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL38:2315'59"+17:48
6.Julian STIJKELNEDTROL53:2322'14"+32:48
Top

H10B   length 2400m  climb 45m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok28:5212'01"
2.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega29:3812'20"+0:46
Top

H-12   length 2900m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega26:539'16"
2.Jules HAMELSUIANCO33:4711'38"+6:54
3.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ45:3815'44"+18:45
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:03:0721'45"+36:14
5.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega1:09:2823'57"+42:35
Top

H-14   length 4200m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL37:068'49"
2.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.37:138'51"+0:07
3.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL37:478'59"+0:41
4.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence41:219'50"+4:15
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL49:4511'50"+12:39
Top

H-16   length 5600m  climb 100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae40:277'13"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega42:177'33"+1:50
3.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers43:367'47"+3:09
4.Angel LABARBEFRAbros44:317'56"+4:04
5.Jonas JANSENBELOmega44:337'57"+4:06
6.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega47:558'33"+7:28
7.Logan LABARBEFRAbros52:469'25"+12:19
8.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega56:3010'05"+16:03
9.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega1:21:5714'38"+41:30
Top

H-18   length 6700m  climb 125m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon HAMELSUIANCO59:478'55"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:10:1610'29"+10:29
Top

HE   length 8700m  climb 150m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nils EYERSUIhappy tree friends51:295'55"
2.Tuomo LAHTINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3752:396'03"+1:10
3.Florian MOSERSUIhappy tree friends53:196'07"+1:50
4.Silvan ULLMANNSUIhappy tree friends53:546'11"+2:25
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ DOMABELhamok54:466'17"+3:17
6.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok55:176'21"+3:48
7.Nicolas MÜLLERSUIhappy tree friends55:336'23"+4:04
8.Oreste GARBANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino56:286'29"+4:59
9.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop58:106'41"+6:41
10.Michael DUBACHSUIhappy tree friends1:00:516'59"+9:22
11.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -371:02:417'12"+11:12
12.Ilian ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD1:04:207'23"+12:51
13.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:04:387'25"+13:09
14.Florian WALTHERTSUIhappy tree friends1:06:567'41"+15:27
15.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF Pronoking Team1:17:438'55"+26:14
16.Christian DUESMANNGERTuS Lübbecke1:24:259'42"+32:56
17.Tapani MÄKINENFINTurun Metsänkävijät1:33:0810'42"+41:39
18.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:34:3510'52"+43:06
NCLTom GEYPENBELOmega
NCLJoni SOLONENFINLahden Suunnistajat -37
Top

H21   length 7600m  climb 135m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter COENBELTROL1:12:539'35"
NCLSonny WESSELSNEDARGUS
Top

HB   length 5600m  climb 100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega51:419'13"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:04:2411'30"+12:43
3.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:10:4912'38"+19:08
4.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:19:4314'14"+28:02
5.Marco GARBANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino1:27:2915'37"+35:48
NCLHenk STIJKELNEDTROL
Top

H35   length 7600m  climb 135m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nick BARRABLESWEOK Ravinen - Nacka50:276'38"
2.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:01:368'06"+11:09
3.Romain LAGNYFRATous Azimuts Douai1:08:028'57"+17:35
4.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:15:359'56"+25:08
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:22:1010'48"+31:43
6.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:29:4111'48"+39:14
Top

H40   length 6700m  climb 125m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK47:047'01"
2.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence50:047'28"+3:00
3.Kim JANSENBELOmega50:157'30"+3:11
4.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant51:577'45"+4:53
5.Sébastien LOCHETFRAbros53:528'02"+6:48
6.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok55:248'16"+8:20
7.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec57:228'33"+10:18
8.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.57:388'36"+10:34
9.David HAMELSUIANCO1:00:379'02"+13:33
10.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:01:489'13"+14:44
11.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:02:269'19"+15:22
12.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:02:349'20"+15:30
13.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:05:149'44"+18:10
14.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:05:239'45"+18:19
15.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:06:409'57"+19:36
Top

H45   length 6700m  climb 125m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega49:307'23"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok50:217'30"+0:51
3.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega52:397'51"+3:09
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae56:118'23"+6:41
5.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega57:078'31"+7:37
6.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ57:088'31"+7:38
7.Filip KENNISBELhamok59:228'51"+9:52
8.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.59:278'52"+9:57
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:00:439'03"+11:13
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:01:429'12"+12:12
11.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:01:489'13"+12:18
12.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:03:339'29"+14:03
13.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous1:04:209'36"+14:50
14.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:05:019'42"+15:31
15.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAC.O. Liège1:05:189'44"+15:48
16.Frank MIESKEGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:05:229'45"+15:52
17.Giancarlo ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD1:08:2710'12"+18:57
18.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok1:11:3010'40"+22:00
19.Guy TIREZFRAco colmar1:15:3211'16"+26:02
20.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:16:5311'28"+27:23
21.Steven LORNOYBELOmega1:32:1513'46"+42:45
22.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:49:3116'20"+1:00:01
NCLDenis VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
NCLMarc MERTENSBELhamok
Top

H50   length 5600m  climb 100m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu37:236'40"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:277'34"+5:04
3.Daniel HANSELMANNSUIOLG Welsikon OLV Baselland43:227'44"+5:59
4.Duncan HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.44:217'55"+6:58
5.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat44:247'55"+7:01
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok47:558'33"+10:32
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.48:388'41"+11:15
8.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL51:339'12"+14:10
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB53:059'28"+15:42
10.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel53:369'34"+16:13
11.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb55:299'54"+18:06
12.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.55:369'55"+18:13
13.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers55:449'57"+18:21
14.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ59:2010'35"+21:57
15.Jean-claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:00:1910'46"+22:56
16.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:02:1511'06"+24:52
17.Dirk GODELAINEBELhamok1:02:5911'14"+25:36
18.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé1:15:0713'24"+37:44
19.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:22:1014'40"+44:47
NCLMartin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi
NCLJyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
Top

H55   length 4900m  climb 75m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok36:347'27"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL37:227'37"+0:48
3.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland41:218'26"+4:47
4.Peter DEWULFBELTROL41:508'32"+5:16
5.Philippe MASSONFRACRCO44:209'02"+7:46
6.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm45:349'17"+9:00
7.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.45:579'22"+9:23
8.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok46:459'32"+10:11
9.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.48:059'48"+11:31
10.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok49:2310'04"+12:49
11.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1049:5710'11"+13:23
12.Alex BORRUSTitan51:1310'27"+14:39
13.Jan THEYSBELOmega51:5010'34"+15:16
14.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.53:4210'57"+17:08
15.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok56:2611'31"+19:52
16.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL58:4011'58"+22:06
17.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:04:1713'07"+27:43
18.Per FORSBERGNEDKOVZ1:12:5114'52"+36:17
19.Denis COLLOMBFRAco amberieu1:17:3315'49"+40:59
20.Gabriel MASCIFRAco amberieu1:18:3616'02"+42:02
NCLRolf WETTSTEINSUIOL Zimmerberg
Top

H60   length 4400m  climb 85m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jouko MALINENFINRajamäen Rykmentti34:177'47"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen34:207'48"+0:03
3.Varis PEISENIEKSLATOK Kapa35:508'08"+1:33
4.Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNORAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb36:318'17"+2:14
5.Ian DITCHFIELDGBRMole Valley OC37:208'29"+3:03
6.Adrie VAN OPSTALBELK.O.L.38:108'40"+3:53
7.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega39:008'51"+4:43
8.Andre AERTSBELhamok40:279'11"+6:10
9.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.42:309'39"+8:13
10.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.44:4010'09"+10:23
11.Wim HOEKXBELhamok45:1610'17"+10:59
12.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.45:3010'20"+11:13
13.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.45:5210'25"+11:35
14.Res WALDMANNSUIIndiv.51:1511'38"+16:58
15.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.53:1212'05"+18:55
16.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.53:1412'05"+18:57
17.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega54:0112'16"+19:44
18.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.58:3713'19"+24:20
19.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:02:0214'05"+27:45
20.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:02:0814'07"+27:51
21.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:02:4114'14"+28:24
22.Roberto DI BACCOITAAgorosso1:19:2718'03"+45:10
23.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:20:4618'21"+46:29
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H65   length 4100m  climb 70m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège37:179'05"
2.Are ERIKSENNOROslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering39:319'38"+2:14
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:379'54"+3:20
4.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden40:549'58"+3:37
5.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.41:0310'00"+3:46
6.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega42:2810'21"+5:11
7.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK42:4310'25"+5:26
8.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers43:3010'36"+6:13
9.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz44:0810'45"+6:51
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.44:5410'57"+7:37
11.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:5910'58"+7:42
12.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL46:3111'20"+9:14
13.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK48:1211'45"+10:55
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok48:4011'52"+11:23
15.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK50:0512'12"+12:48
16.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.50:4212'21"+13:25
17.Frans WENSBELTROL52:5012'53"+15:33
18.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK53:2013'00"+16:03
19.Guido CEUNENBELhamok53:3113'03"+16:14
20.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL54:2113'15"+17:04
21.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia55:0913'27"+17:52
22.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL56:3613'48"+19:19
23.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.1:03:1615'25"+25:59
24.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:05:5816'05"+28:41
Top

H70   length 3300m  climb 65m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten33:4910'14"
2.Hans Christian STRIBDENOK Gorm34:0410'19"+0:15
3.Roy DAWSONPORGAFANHORI34:3310'28"+0:44
4.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK35:4010'48"+1:51
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL41:5912'43"+8:10
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:2213'26"+10:33
7.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL45:0013'38"+11:11
8.Georges VONCKBELTROL45:2513'45"+11:36
9.Jos THYSBELhamok45:5613'55"+12:07
10.André PEETERSBELTROL46:1314'00"+12:24
11.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORBotne Skiklubb46:2614'04"+12:37
12.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee48:0314'33"+14:14
13.Hubert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.48:2414'40"+14:35
14.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège50:1315'13"+16:24
15.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca54:0516'23"+20:16
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.55:4016'52"+21:51
17.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL57:1117'19"+23:22
18.Luc TALLOENBELOmega59:2418'00"+25:35
Top

H75   length 3100m  climb 65m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:2413'21"
2.Raimo SALMINENSWEOK PAN Kristianstad43:4414'06"+2:20
3.Jean OOMSBELhamok45:0614'32"+3:42
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:04:5520'56"+23:31
Top

H80   length 3100m  climb 65m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega42:2613'41"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega56:1518'08"+13:49
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:07:5321'53"+25:27
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:20:5826'07"+38:32
NCLRoger AERTSBELOmega
Top

Total

Omega58
TROL46
K.O.L.44
hamok42
KOVZ8
ASUB6
happy tree friends6
ANCO5
ACA Aix Provence4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Hainaut O.C.4
Sundsvalls OK4
bros4
C.O. Liège3
CA Rosé3
Deeside O.C.3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Lahden Suunnistajat -373
O-92 Piano di Magadino3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
Olifant3
ARGUS2
Agorosso2
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb2
Borasca2
Cardinal2
Darlington Orienteers2
GAFANHORI2
Guildford Orienteers2
HOC'932
Hermathenae2
Indiv.2
Kuopion Suunnistajat2
Mole Valley OC2
OK Bovec2
OK Ravinen - Nacka2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Skandia2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Titan2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
TuS Lübbecke2
USV Jena2
Växjö OK2
co amberieu2
co colmar2
Balise 101
Botne Skiklubb1
CRCO1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Herlufsholm1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1
LSF Pronoking Team1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
N.S.V. Amel1
OK Gorm1
OK Kapa1
OK PAN Kristianstad1
OL Zimmerberg1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland1
OLK Piz Hasi1
OLregioolten1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering1
Raisu Lumous1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turun Metsänkävijät1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
Wimborne orienteers1
ol norska1
Total: 345