index

Militair Regelmatigheidscriterium 4 Gp CIS
Godinne 18.1.2019
Indiv.

Last updated: 23.01.2019 23:46:30Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

01   length 7400m  climb 290m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomy JANSSENSBELH45TrgC Para56:407'39"
2.Maxime LAVALBELH2129 Bn Log59:408'03"+3:00
3.Bert BOCKXBELH35CE Cdo1:00:518'13"+4:11
4.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH354 Bn Log1:01:588'22"+5:18
5.Michael CAMPIONEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:05:428'52"+9:02
6.Serge DUSZA DOMABELH40ERM/KMS1:05:508'53"+9:10
7.Luc HERMANSBELH5518 Bn Log1:08:259'14"+11:45
8.Eric ACHTENBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:09:129'21"+12:32
9.Gregory LOBBEBELH214 Bn Gn1:09:169'21"+12:36
10.Julien DACHEBELH21Pégase1:10:069'28"+13:26
11.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH55Pégase1:10:149'29"+13:34
12.Mehdi GREGOIREBELH214 Bn Gn1:10:159'29"+13:35
13.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD352 EMI1:11:179'37"+14:37
14.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:11:199'38"+14:39
15.Marc GASPARDBELH55Indiv.1:11:479'42"+15:07
16.Jasper MOREELSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:12:049'44"+15:24
17.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:14:0910'01"+17:29
18.Franky COOLSBELH50Bn Aie1:14:2510'03"+17:45
19.Erik VAN DYCKBELH553 Para1:14:5510'07"+18:15
20.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH45Bn Aie1:17:3710'29"+20:57
21.Sanne BOSTEELSBELH45CE Cdo1:18:0410'32"+21:24
22.Dirk GENARBELH553 Para1:20:2010'51"+23:40
23.Jeremy MARCHALBELH352 Cdo1:21:2010'59"+24:40
24.Roger SALPETEURBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:21:3611'01"+24:56
25.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD211W/BKOKS1:22:1311'06"+25:33
26.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:22:4211'10"+26:02
27.Lorenzo CORNACCHIONEBELH501 W1:23:1111'14"+26:31
28.Sven HERMANSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:24:0111'21"+27:21
29.Marc TIMSONETBELH55CE Cdo1:24:4111'26"+28:01
30.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS1:27:1511'47"+30:35
31.Christophe RESTIVOBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:27:2311'48"+30:43
32.Eli SMEYERSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:27:4711'51"+31:07
33.Nick WILLEMSBELH21CBOS Noord1:28:0411'54"+31:24
34.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELH21ERM/KMS1:28:0911'54"+31:29
35.Geoffrey GROSJEANBELH214 Bn Gn1:28:2211'56"+31:42
36.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:28:3311'57"+31:53
37.Marc GELLENSBELH553 Para1:29:1812'04"+32:38
38.Pascal VAN DER VEKENBELH50CE Cdo1:29:3012'05"+32:50
39.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21Bn ISTAR1:29:4712'07"+33:07
40.Wouter VAN BAELBELH35COMOPSLAND1:29:5212'08"+33:12
41.Didier TERRITOBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:30:0012'09"+33:20
42.Nicolas ABSILBELH35CC R&A1:31:0112'17"+34:21
43.Aurian LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:31:1312'19"+34:33
44.Thibault MARISCHALBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:31:5212'24"+35:12
45.Tim BAENSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:35:1412'52"+38:34
46.Philippe KERENSBELH50MR SYS/L1:39:5913'30"+43:19
47.Brecht CRAEGHSBELH21CASA-ERSO1:40:4113'36"+44:01
Damien BRACKMANBELH214 Bn Log1:40:4113'36"+44:01
49.Arne DEHUYSSERBELH21CASA-ERSO1:40:4313'36"+44:03
50.Mathieu COSSEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:40:5713'38"+44:17
51.David VORSTENBOSCHBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:41:0813'39"+44:28
52.Tim COPPENSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:42:3513'51"+45:55
53.Raphael TAISBELH21CC V&C1:47:0314'27"+50:23
54.Anthony BAYETBELH35Base Florennes1:55:5315'39"+59:13
55.Pascal MARLIERBELH50CC MED1:58:1215'58"+1:01:32
56.Thomas PEETERSBELH21CASA-ERSO2:05:1816'55"+1:08:38
57.Logan TRANQUILLEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:10:0217'34"+1:13:22
58.Remy BLANGENOISBELH21Indiv.2:10:4217'39"+1:14:02
59.Amaury MICHIELSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:11:4117'47"+1:15:01
60.Cedric FAUCONNIERBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:12:4117'55"+1:16:01
NCLNicolas SCHMITTBELH40IRMEP - KMILO
NCLPhilip MOREAUBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5Li
NCLWim DECOOBELH40Bn Aie
Top

02   length 6100m  climb 205m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes56:439'17"
2.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH402 Cdo57:299'25"+0:46
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD40hamok1:00:459'57"+4:02
4.Raphaël HEINSBELH40ERM/KMS1:01:0010'00"+4:17
5.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para1:01:2510'04"+4:42
6.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:02:4610'17"+6:03
7.Benoit EVRARDBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:05:2110'42"+8:38
8.Mark STEENSSENSBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:07:2711'03"+10:44
9.William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:08:4811'16"+12:05
10.Ruben VAN DEN SCHOORBELH3510 Gp CIS1:09:4311'25"+13:00
11.Ronny LEMOINEBELH50ACOS O-T1:13:2012'01"+16:37
12.Pedro WALLYNBELH453 Para1:13:5212'06"+17:09
13.Nico MESKENSBELH4011 BnGn1:14:2812'12"+17:45
14.Nicky VANDAELEBELH2111 BnGn1:15:3312'23"+18:50
15.Jan DE BUSSCHERBELH2111 BnGn1:16:2612'31"+19:43
16.Christophe GREGOIREBELH50ERM/KMS1:18:4812'55"+22:05
17.Olivier HERMANNBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:19:3313'02"+22:50
18.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA-ERSO1:19:5213'05"+23:09
19.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:21:5113'25"+25:08
20.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:26:2514'09"+29:42
21.Luc STEENSELSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:28:5914'35"+32:16
22.Jean-Hugues DE LEEUWBELH214 Bn Gn1:29:4314'42"+33:00
23.Gilles VANGUTSCHOVENBELH214 Bn Gn1:30:3914'51"+33:56
24.Blandine DEFOSSABELD214 Bn Gn1:33:4915'22"+37:06
25.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège1:36:5515'53"+40:12
26.Dominique BERNIERBELH50CIBE sud1:39:4816'21"+43:05
27.Patrick DIEZBELH60H.O.C.1:42:4816'51"+46:05
28.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH50CC V&C1:52:1218'23"+55:29
NCLJerome SOTTIAUXBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLJonathan MICLOTTEBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLJerome BASTINBELH214 Gp CIS
Top

03   length 5100m  climb 200m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man46:209'05"
2.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4510 W Tac47:259'17"+1:05
3.Glen VAN DEN BROECKBELH2111 BnGn52:5110'21"+6:31
4.Maxime GOBLETBELH35Md Bn ChA54:3910'42"+8:19
5.Steven LORNOYBELH45TrgC Para54:4710'44"+8:27
6.Frederic PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn55:4410'55"+9:24
7.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH45ACOS IS56:3111'04"+10:11
8.Michel VAN LOONBELH55Bn Aie57:2511'15"+11:05
9.Linda SCHRADERBELD35JFC Brunsum58:3811'29"+12:18
10.Jean BREDOBELH65OLVE1:00:3711'53"+14:17
11.Xavier BOUTYBELH5029 Bn Log1:02:2812'14"+16:08
12.Tim DILENBELH4010 Gp CIS1:03:0212'21"+16:42
13.Alain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord1:03:0312'21"+16:43
14.Mario SCULIERBELH452 Cdo1:03:3812'28"+17:18
15.Marco JACOBSBELH45HQ Mot Bde1:03:5212'31"+17:32
16.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R&A1:04:0112'33"+17:41
17.Fatih ISLEYENBELH3529 Bn Log1:04:2712'38"+18:07
18.Jerome HERMANTBELH21Base Florennes1:06:0312'57"+19:43
19.Johan DROSSAERTBELH5029 Bn Log1:06:1813'00"+19:58
20.Derek LAURENTBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:06:2913'02"+20:09
21.Vincent GREGOIREBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:07:1613'11"+20:56
22.Luc HANSENBELH50CC R&A1:10:2613'48"+24:06
23.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH554 Bn Log1:10:3813'50"+24:18
24.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:13:0814'20"+26:48
25.Stijn HENRIBELH21CC V&C1:13:2814'24"+27:08
26.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH65BALISE 101:15:1814'45"+28:58
27.Christian DEVULDERBELH55BALISE 101:18:1715'20"+31:57
28.Egwin COESSENSBELH45Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1:19:4315'37"+33:23
29.Rudi ROMAINBELH50Base Florennes1:20:0415'41"+33:44
30.Michel DECOLLEBELH50ERM/KMS1:20:1215'43"+33:52
31.Patrick BLEYENBELH5510 W Tac1:21:3115'59"+35:11
32.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:21:5916'04"+35:39
33.Ludovic FAVABELH21Md Bn ChA1:22:5316'15"+36:33
34.Etienne CERTYNBELH553 Para1:28:1617'18"+41:56
35.Eric GIAUXBELH60BALISE 101:28:2617'20"+42:06
36.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH551W/BKOKS1:29:4117'35"+43:21
37.Florian DE BIEBELH2111 BnGn1:29:4917'36"+43:29
38.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH55hamok1:30:1917'42"+43:59
39.Jean-Marc DE MIDDELAERBELH3511 BnGn1:31:0017'50"+44:40
40.Maxime VERGUCHTBELH2111 BnGn1:32:0518'03"+45:45
41.Pascal WIJKMANBELH50JFC Brunsum1:32:3318'08"+46:13
42.Jean-Yves HOSSELETBELH21Base Florennes1:34:4218'34"+48:22
43.Bruno VAROTTOBELH45CASA-ERSO1:36:0018'49"+49:40
44.David MOYSONBELH45HQ Mot Bde1:36:2018'53"+50:00
45.Dimitri DEVILLEBELH45DG Com1:37:0019'01"+50:40
46.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:37:4019'09"+51:20
47.Thibaut GRANDELETBELH35CC V&C1:39:1719'28"+52:57
48.Nicolas DEPLANQUEBELH45DG Com1:39:5019'34"+53:30
49.Emmanuel VAN HELLEBUSBELH55hamok1:52:1422'00"+1:05:54
50.Jessica GEBOERSBELD21ACOS O-T2:03:5524'17"+1:17:35
51.Stephane DENISBELH35IRMEP - KMILO2:04:3824'26"+1:18:18
52.Ken REYNDERSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO2:04:4124'26"+1:18:21
53.Patrice LOMBETBELH45MR SYS/L2:04:5624'29"+1:18:36
54.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat2:04:5824'30"+1:18:38
55.Thierry GENICOTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn2:07:5225'04"+1:21:32
NCLBenoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord
NCLRony WILDERMANSBELH45CBOS Noord
NCLKristalina SMARSBELD21Indiv.
NCLFilip HELLEBOUTBELH50MRCI
NCLRoger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log
NCLVirginie DESPLANQUEBELD21IRMEP - KMILO
NCLNele VAN INGELGEMBELD35IRMEP - KMILO
NCLEtienne LEMBOURGBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L
Top

04   length 4700m  climb 215m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eddy WINTERSBELH55hamok46:389'55"
2.Dany MATHUESBELH502 Cdo50:4210'47"+4:04
3.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE52:4311'12"+6:05
4.Jos GOVENBELH55hamok53:4511'26"+7:07
5.Bart WILLEMSBELH50TrgC Para54:5211'40"+8:14
6.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN56:0411'55"+9:26
7.Jos BULLENBELH5510 W Tac56:5612'06"+10:18
8.Fernand FILIEUXBELH505 EMI57:0812'09"+10:30
9.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55BALISE 101:00:1212'48"+13:34
10.Luc AUBLYBELH50Bn ISTAR1:00:2612'51"+13:48
11.Hans DE WITNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot1:00:3512'53"+13:57
12.Félix SIXBELH55Pégase1:01:0813'00"+14:30
13.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH50TrgC Para1:02:4913'21"+16:11
14.Benoit LEBLANCBELH50Base Florennes1:03:1613'27"+16:38
15.Christophe GEVAERTBELH5018 Bn Log1:03:2413'29"+16:46
16.Serge VANHAMMEBELH505 EMI1:04:0113'37"+17:23
17.Luc WERKXBELH60BALISE 101:04:1213'39"+17:34
18.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:04:2213'41"+17:44
19.Michel LEJEUNEBELH50CC R&A1:04:2313'41"+17:45
20.Jean-Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:04:5413'48"+18:16
21.Ivo JANNISBELH55Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:05:4613'59"+19:08
22.Didier CAVILLOTBELH55CC R&A1:05:4914'00"+19:11
23.Bernard TALLIERBELH505 EMI1:06:0014'02"+19:22
24.Patrick DURANTBELH505 EMI1:07:5014'25"+21:12
25.Yves SOLBREUXBELH55CC V&C1:08:0414'28"+21:26
26.Thibaud SOLBREUXBELH-16Indiv.1:09:0014'40"+22:22
27.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS1:09:3614'48"+22:58
28.Christian GOHYBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:10:2814'59"+23:50
29.Wil ALARDSNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot1:12:0215'19"+25:24
30.André VANHULSTBELH60BALISE 101:13:0715'33"+26:29
31.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH55Indiv.1:13:2615'37"+26:48
32.Yannick MARQUETBELH35CC R&A1:13:3815'39"+27:00
33.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:13:5115'42"+27:13
34.Erik VAN DEN BOERBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:14:5015'55"+28:12
35.Philippe PISVINBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:15:3616'05"+28:58
36.Jean THEATEBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:15:4816'07"+29:10
37.Chris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS1:17:3916'31"+31:01
38.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55BALISE 101:18:5416'47"+32:16
39.Stefan LAMBERTBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:19:4316'57"+33:05
40.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:22:2017'31"+35:42
41.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:24:2617'57"+37:48
42.Jan TROMPETBELH55BPO1:24:3017'58"+37:52
43.Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH502 Cdo1:26:2118'22"+39:43
44.Kevin JANKOWSKIBELH214 Bn Log1:29:3719'04"+42:59
45.Stéphane DELOBBEBELH505 EMI1:30:0019'08"+43:22
46.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:31:1619'25"+44:38
47.Dominique PTAKBELH50CC R&A1:33:3819'55"+47:00
48.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH50MR SYS/L1:33:4119'55"+47:03
49.Peter IVENSBELH50CASA-ERSO1:33:4819'57"+47:10
50.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:34:1320'02"+47:35
51.Dirk SMITSBELH5518 Bn Log1:39:2821'09"+52:50
52.Thierry DOSSINBELH55DGHR1:39:2921'09"+52:51
53.Alan DOSSINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:39:3121'10"+52:53
54.Pascal CLOQUETBELH55CC Land Dept Gn1:41:5021'40"+55:12
55.Jean-Marc DELREEBELH352 Cdo1:43:2622'00"+56:48
56.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5529 Bn Log1:46:2222'37"+59:44
57.Xhavier BURGEVINBELH50CC R&A1:50:1323'27"+1:03:35
58.Christian SMOLDERSBELH55ACOS IS2:11:1127'54"+1:24:33
NCLEddy AUQUIERBELH45CE Cdo
NCLPierre ERNOTTEBELH55CC R&A
NCLDavy CUVELLIERBELH40CC V&C
Top

05   length 3700m  climb 170m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William TONNEAUBELH21HMRA1:02:0916'47"
2.Nicolas VANDENSCHRIECKBELH40Md Bn ChA1:05:0417'35"+2:55
3.Mathieu NADINBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:20:5721'52"+18:48
4.Ferdinand MAENENBELH70+KOL1:24:5822'57"+22:49
5.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH70+KOL1:34:5025'37"+32:41
6.Stefanie POLLETBELD21CC R&A1:40:1427'05"+38:05
7.Christian KAYEBELH55CC R&A1:40:1527'05"+38:06
8.Lieve THIERSBELD50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:43:1227'53"+41:03
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+BORASCA1:54:1930'53"+52:10
Top

06   length 3500m  climb 115m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter-Jan ZWAANBELH2129 Bn Log45:2612'58"
2.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70+ASUB50:5914'33"+5:33
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+Pégase55:1115'46"+9:45
4.Adrien POLIARTBELH21Base Florennes1:02:2517'50"+16:59
5.Stephane LOQUETBELH50Base Florennes1:03:2018'05"+17:54
6.Laurent GUSTINEBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:26:4624'47"+41:20
7.Michael GILBERTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:28:0225'09"+42:36
NCLPatrick TABURYBELH55CRC GLONS
NCLRudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud
Top

07   length 3600m  climb 130m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kilian BALTUSBELH21260 Cie Mun1:17:1421'27"
2.Eric MARCHALBELH50DOVO1:17:1721'28"+0:03
3.Geneviève DERUBELD214 Gp CIS1:17:3021'31"+0:16
4.Lionel RAMPELBERGBELH21DOVO1:17:4121'34"+0:27
5.Damien HARDYBELH40DOVO1:17:4221'34"+0:28
6.Alex LANCKRIETBELH50MRMP1:26:1023'56"+8:56
Top

Total

Md Bn 1/3 L12
CC R&A11
4 Bn Gn8
Base Florennes8
CC Land Dept Gn8
11 BnGn7
2 Cdo7
4 Bn Log7
BALISE 107
IRMEP - KMILO7
10 Gp CIS6
29 Bn Log6
CASA-ERSO6
CC V&C6
ERM/KMS6
3 Para5
5 EMI5
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS5
CE Cdo5
Indiv.5
TrgC Para5
hamok5
Bn Aie4
CBOS Noord4
Md Bn Bvr/5Li4
Md Bn ChA4
Pégase4
10 W Tac3
18 Bn Log3
ACOS O-T3
Bn ISTAR3
DOVO3
Lt Bn 12/13 Li3
MR SYS/L3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr3
1W/BKOKS2
4 Gp CIS2
ACOS IS2
BPO2
CIBE sud2
Camp ELSENBORN2
Camp LAGLAND2
DG Com2
HQ Mot Bde2
JFC Brunsum2
KOL2
Kamp BEVERLO2
LO Sport Oirschot2
1 W1
15 W Lu Tpt1
2 EMI1
260 Cie Mun1
ASUB1
BORASCA1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
C.O. Liège1
CC Infra Noord1
CC Land Dept Man1
CC MED1
CID Mat1
COMOPSLAND1
CRC GLONS1
Camp MARCHE1
DGHR1
DisC WS1
ERSO-KSOO1
H.O.C.1
HMRA1
MRCI1
MRMP1
Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1
OLVE1
TROL1
Total: 242