Hivernale 5 Circuits - Ghlin
GHLIN 27.1.2019
C.O. Militaire Belge
Last updated: 28.01.2019 20:01:22
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moyen
D:Rouge Court
D:Bleu Court
D:Vert
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moyen
H:Rouge Court
H:Bleu Court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Noir Moyen
7500m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D35
Hainaut O.C.
1:34:16
12'34"
2.
Camille LAMBIOTTE
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:40:49
13'26"
3.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:42:57
13'43"
4.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:50:10
14'41"
5.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:55:08
15'21"
6.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:59:56
15'59"
7.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
D55
Hainaut O.C.
2:00:04
16'00"
Top
D:Rouge Court
5000m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
52:44
10'32"
2.
Emma PETITJEAN
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
56:37
11'19"
3.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
56:40
11'20"
4.
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:00:16
12'03"
5.
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:04
12'24"
7.
Sainteté IRERA
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:01
13'48"
8.
Léane DE SMET
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:12:25
14'28"
9.
Louise ARNO
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:48
14'45"
10.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:49
14'45"
11.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:18
14'51"
17.
Angel AKMILE
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:34
19'54"
18.
Clara FROMONT
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:41:01
20'12"
Top
D:Bleu Court
3900m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Erine NEUWELS
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
2:02:22
31'22"
NCL
Ilenia MOLA
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:Vert
2200m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Héloise OMBELETS
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:46:37
48'27"
2.
Tess MARY
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:53:02
51'22"
Top
H:Noir Long
8800m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Simon ARNO
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:18
7'11"
6.
François LAMBERT
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:19:10
8'59"
7.
Cédric INSTALLE
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:19:11
8'59"
10.
Olivier PIRET
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:22:44
9'24"
15.
Richard HUBEAUX
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
2:01:29
13'48"
Top
H:Noir Moyen
7500m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dimitri GRANVILLE
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:24
9'15"
4.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:22
10'42"
7.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:55
11'11"
10.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:31:45
12'14"
12.
Einstine OKOA
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:45:13
14'01"
13.
Sébastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:47:47
14'22"
15.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:53:41
15'09"
17.
Philippe PERZ
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:56:27
15'31"
NCL
Jean-Claude DE BELDER
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Frédéric DE SMET
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Rouge Court
5000m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Timothée LAMBERT
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:25
13'04"
5.
Titouan PIRET
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:07
14'37"
8.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:18:26
15'41"
12.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:34:45
18'57"
14.
Jérémy DRUAUX
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:26
19'53"
15.
Léo MICHEL
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:41:50
20'22"
16.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
2:05:47
25'09"
Top
H:Bleu Court
3900m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas LAHOUSSE
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:38:08
25'09"
2.
Mücahit OZKAL
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
2:09:53
33'18"
NCL
Attilio GIACONIA
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Lucas FABRION
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Vert
2200m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ali EL BAYYAD
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:36:52
44'01"
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
50
ASUB
10
Balise 10
8
C.O. Pégase
8
Indiv.
5
C.O. Liège
4
SUD O LUX
4
TROL
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
Altaïr C.O.
1
K.O.L.
1
Omega
1
Start-O
1
Total: 98