Challenge Comd Prov Hainaut
Baudour 7.2.2019
St - EM Prov HAINAUT
Last updated: 07.02.2019 17:40:11
Contact/Remarks:
eddy.jansen@mil.be
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
01
9390m
120m (49)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maxime LAVAL
BEL
H21
29 Bn Log
1:01:34
6'33"
2.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
H40
ERM/KMS
1:04:02
6'49"
+2:28
3.
Christophe RESTIVO
BEL
H40
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:12:20
7'42"
+10:46
4.
Frederic VERCRUYSSE
BEL
H35
4 Bn Log
1:14:32
7'56"
+12:58
5.
Sven HERMANS
BEL
H40
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:14:48
7'57"
+13:14
6.
Tanguy LALLEMAND
BEL
H21
4 Bn Gn
1:15:55
8'05"
+14:21
7.
Michael CAMPIONE
BEL
H35
IRMEP - KMILO
1:16:22
8'07"
+14:48
8.
Nicolas PEERENBOOMS
BEL
H21
Bn ISTAR
1:16:35
8'09"
+15:01
9.
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
H45
TrgC Para
1:19:52
8'30"
+18:18
10.
Ritchie SEDEYN
BEL
H35
DG Com
1:20:25
8'33"
+18:51
11.
Robin RIJCKAERT
BEL
H21
11 BnGn
1:21:58
8'43"
+20:24
12.
Ignace GELLENS
BEL
H21
ERM/KMS
1:22:12
8'45"
+20:38
13.
Mathijs HERREMANS
BEL
H21
ERM/KMS
1:22:25
8'46"
+20:51
14.
Glen VAN DEN BROECK
BEL
H21
11 BnGn
1:24:37
9'00"
+23:03
15.
Gert MAES
BEL
H21
11 BnGn
1:25:15
9'04"
+23:41
16.
Nicolas ABSIL
BEL
H35
CC R&A
1:27:17
9'17"
+25:43
17.
Philippe SOMVILLE
BEL
H21
11 BnGn
1:27:19
9'17"
+25:45
18.
Bertrand NOBEN
BEL
H35
4 Gp CIS
1:28:44
9'26"
+27:10
19.
Vincent GOBERT
BEL
H35
4 Gp CIS
1:28:49
9'27"
+27:15
20.
Jeremy MARCHAL
BEL
H35
2 Cdo
1:29:24
9'31"
+27:50
21.
Sebastien DAELS
BEL
H35
Bn HK Def St QRE
1:30:28
9'38"
+28:54
22.
Sylvain STERCKX
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1/3 L
1:30:52
9'40"
+29:18
23.
Linda SCHRADER
BEL
D35
JFC Brunsum
1:33:00
9'54"
+31:26
24.
Nick WILLEMS
BEL
H21
CBOS Noord
1:33:01
9'54"
+31:27
25.
Dirk GENAR
BEL
H55
3 Para
1:35:05
10'07"
+33:31
26.
Marc TIMSONET
BEL
H55
CE Cdo
1:36:24
10'15"
+34:50
27.
Marc GELLENS
BEL
H55
3 Para
1:36:40
10'17"
+35:06
28.
Wim VAN DER STEEN
BEL
H21
11 BnGn
1:37:13
10'21"
+35:39
29.
Wannes VAN GRIEKEN
BEL
H-20
11 BnGn
1:38:02
10'26"
+36:28
30.
Bert STERCKX
BEL
H21
6 Gp CIS
1:40:09
10'39"
+38:35
31.
Martin TAYMANS
BEL
H21
ERM/KMS
1:40:18
10'40"
+38:44
32.
Rychon VAN PUTTEN
BEL
H21
ERM/KMS
1:40:38
10'43"
+39:04
33.
Gil DE CLERCQ
BEL
H21
ERM/KMS
1:43:15
10'59"
+41:41
34.
Jorick VAN KWIKENBORNE
BEL
H21
ERM/KMS
1:44:02
11'04"
+42:28
35.
Anthony BAYET
BEL
H35
Base Florennes
1:46:13
11'18"
+44:39
36.
Marc EVRARD
BEL
H21
4 Bn Log
1:46:37
11'21"
+45:03
37.
Maxim LEMMENS
BEL
H21
ERM/KMS
1:47:56
11'29"
+46:22
38.
Pascal MARLIER
BEL
H50
CC MED
2:00:51
12'52"
+59:17
39.
Patrick SOLTYSIAK
BEL
H50
JFC Brunsum
2:02:49
13'04"
+1:01:15
40.
Artuur VERKINDEREN
BEL
H21
ERM/KMS
2:04:12
13'13"
+1:02:38
41.
Romain SIMONIS
BEL
H21
4 Bn Gn
2:14:31
14'19"
+1:12:57
42.
Raphael TAIS
BEL
H21
CC V&C
2:15:22
14'24"
+1:13:48
43.
Thierry MEUNIER
BEL
H21
4 Bn Gn
2:15:34
14'26"
+1:14:00
--
Levi SPEECKAERT
BEL
H21
11 BnGn
2:10:29
13'53"
+1:08:55
NCL
Steve LERUITE
BEL
H21
4 Bn Gn
NCL
Florent STAES
BEL
H21
4 Bn Gn
NCL
Roger SALPETEUR
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
NCL
Robert THEUNISSEN
BEL
H21
ERM/KMS
NCL
Loïc VAN LANCKER
BEL
H35
Md Bn 1/3 L
Top
02
8200m
120m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruno RASKIN
BEL
H45
Base Florennes
1:07:15
8'12"
2.
Geoffrey LAMBERT
BEL
H40
2 Cdo
1:09:44
8'30"
+2:29
3.
Philip VERVENNE
BEL
H45
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
1:10:10
8'33"
+2:55
4.
Patric MENGAL
BEL
H50
CC Land Dept Man
1:10:43
8'37"
+3:28
5.
Xavier BOUTY
BEL
H50
29 Bn Log
1:12:50
8'52"
+5:35
6.
Marc GASPARD
BEL
H55
Indiv.
1:17:44
9'28"
+10:29
7.
Hans VERVAET
BEL
H50
BEL PART BACA
1:22:41
10'04"
+15:26
8.
Olivier HERMANN
BEL
H45
15 W Lu Tpt
1:23:31
10'11"
+16:16
9.
Véronique DE BRIEY
BEL
D21
ERM/KMS
1:24:38
10'19"
+17:23
10.
Didier TERRITO
BEL
H55
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:26:12
10'30"
+18:57
11.
Kris LENAERS
BEL
H45
CC R&A
1:26:37
10'33"
+19:22
12.
Philippe ALBESSARD
BEL
H55
4 Bn Log
1:26:51
10'35"
+19:36
13.
Didier DOHOGNE
BEL
H45
BPO
1:29:46
10'56"
+22:31
14.
Ronny LEMOINE
BEL
H50
ACOS O-T
1:30:56
11'05"
+23:41
15.
Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDT
BEL
H50
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS
1:31:38
11'10"
+24:23
16.
David GILLET
BEL
H40
CC R&A
1:38:07
11'57"
+30:52
17.
Davy CUVELLIER
BEL
H40
CC V&C
1:41:31
12'22"
+34:16
18.
Denis VANBAELEN
BEL
H50
Kamp BEVERLO
1:50:33
13'28"
+43:18
19.
Filip HELLEBOUT
BEL
H50
MRCI
2:00:51
14'44"
+53:36
--
Lauren NYS
BEL
H21
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
1:21:50
9'58"
+14:35
--
Damien BRACKMAN
BEL
H21
4 Bn Log
1:22:51
10'06"
+15:36
--
Jannick FIDDELAERS
BEL
H35
Bn ISTAR
1:24:04
10'15"
+16:49
--
Maxime GOBLET
BEL
H35
Md Bn ChA
1:29:55
10'57"
+22:40
--
Gil HEUSKIN
BEL
H21
2 Cdo
1:34:53
11'34"
+27:38
--
Gaetan GUELTON
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1/3 L
1:56:50
14'14"
+49:35
--
Jelmer DEBAEKE
BEL
H35
Bn ISTAR
1:59:23
14'33"
+52:08
NCL
Eddy JONCKERS
BEL
H45
Bn ISTAR
Top
03
7500m
110m (77)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk GOOSSENS
BEL
H55
Bn Aie
53:28
7'07"
2.
Ivo JANNIS
BEL
H55
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:00:08
8'01"
+6:40
3.
Alain DE WILDE
BEL
H50
CBOS Noord
1:01:13
8'09"
+7:45
4.
Jean-Pierre MOINY
BEL
H50
4 Bn Log
1:03:44
8'29"
+10:16
5.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
H50
BELPART EUROCORPS
1:04:06
8'32"
+10:38
6.
Patrick VANHAEREN
BEL
H50
BPO
1:05:08
8'41"
+11:40
7.
Ronald LEGRAND
BEL
H45
2 Cdo
1:05:29
8'43"
+12:01
8.
William DIDIER
BEL
H50
Camp LAGLAND
1:06:09
8'49"
+12:41
9.
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
H50
11 BnGn
1:06:35
8'52"
+13:07
10.
Hendrik VAN HOEY
BEL
H50
11 BnGn
1:06:37
8'52"
+13:09
11.
Francis WATELET
BEL
H55
IRMEP - KMILO
1:08:51
9'10"
+15:23
12.
Luc HANSEN
BEL
H50
CC R&A
1:10:45
9'26"
+17:17
13.
Patrick CLAES
BEL
H45
10 Gp CIS
1:10:59
9'27"
+17:31
14.
Frederic PICARD
BEL
H45
4 Bn Gn
1:11:44
9'33"
+18:16
15.
Michel VAN LAAR
BEL
H50
CC Land Dept Man
1:12:05
9'36"
+18:37
16.
Vincent GREGOIRE
BEL
H45
Md Bn 1/3 L
1:13:41
9'49"
+20:13
17.
Steven LORNOY
BEL
H45
TrgC Para
1:14:36
9'56"
+21:08
18.
Pedro WALLYN
BEL
H45
3 Para
1:16:04
10'08"
+22:36
19.
Michel VAN LOON
BEL
H55
Bn Aie
1:17:19
10'18"
+23:51
20.
Piet NECKEBROECK
BEL
H45
CC Land Dept Gn
1:23:27
11'07"
+29:59
21.
Marc SCHERER
BEL
H45
15 W Lu Tpt
1:23:45
11'10"
+30:17
22.
Walter HUYBRECHTS
BEL
H50
Bn ISTAR
1:28:41
11'49"
+35:13
23.
Pascal BILLIAUX
BEL
H45
4 Bn Log
1:29:23
11'55"
+35:55
24.
Michaël DUPRET
BEL
H45
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:30:25
12'03"
+36:57
25.
Pierre CIPARISSE
BEL
H45
ACOS IS
1:31:09
12'09"
+37:41
26.
Falonne NIZET
BEL
D21
4 Bn Log
1:32:22
12'18"
+38:54
27.
Johan SWINNEN
BEL
H50
ACOS O-T
1:34:02
12'32"
+40:34
28.
Stephi VANSTEENKISTE
BEL
D21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:35:16
12'42"
+41:48
29.
Michael VANSCHOUBROECK
BEL
H45
Kamp BEVERLO
1:35:51
12'46"
+42:23
30.
Christophe MAGNETTE
BEL
H45
Indiv.
1:37:43
13'01"
+44:15
31.
Christel CRAVATTE
BEL
D21
1 W
1:38:00
13'03"
+44:32
32.
Mario SCULIER
BEL
H45
2 Cdo
1:39:37
13'16"
+46:09
33.
Bart VANDENBROECK
BEL
H45
11 BnGn
1:39:56
13'19"
+46:28
34.
Laura HEYMANS
BEL
D21
ERM/KMS
1:40:32
13'24"
+47:04
35.
Egwin COESSENS
BEL
H45
Mil Prov Comdo Limburg
1:41:37
13'32"
+48:09
36.
Pascal THIJS
BEL
H50
10 Gp CIS
1:42:49
13'42"
+49:21
37.
Jan DE SOETE
BEL
H55
TROL
1:43:46
13'50"
+50:18
38.
Didier VINCENT
BEL
H45
CID Mat
1:51:33
14'52"
+58:05
39.
Perle SOGBOSSI BOKONON
BEL
D21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:57:32
15'40"
+1:04:04
40.
Romane VERBEEREN
BEL
D21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:57:53
15'43"
+1:04:25
41.
Chris POT
BEL
H45
CC Sp Dept Log
1:58:45
15'49"
+1:05:17
42.
Els DE JAEGHER-BRAET
BEL
D21
ERM/KMS
1:59:51
15'58"
+1:06:23
43.
Fabrice SALVATO
BEL
H50
CC Sp Dept Log
2:51:17
22'50"
+1:57:49
44.
Geoffrey SUDIRO
BEL
H45
CC Sp Dept Log
2:52:24
22'59"
+1:58:56
--
Xavier GILBART
BEL
H21
CC Sp Dept Log
1:06:40
8'53"
+13:12
--
Sander VAN DEN AUWERA
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:10:26
9'23"
+16:58
--
Koen WELKENHUYSEN
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:12:24
9'39"
+18:56
--
Felix COGHE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:14:23
9'55"
+20:55
--
Maarten MAES
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:15:25
10'03"
+21:57
--
Arnaud FARCY
BEL
H21
15 W Lu Tpt
1:15:46
10'06"
+22:18
--
Lucas RICHELET
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:19:56
10'39"
+26:28
--
Aimery LAMBLOT
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:20:30
10'44"
+27:02
--
Lode LEMAITRE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:22:54
11'03"
+29:26
--
Jochen MAES
BEL
H21
11 BnGn
1:24:42
11'17"
+31:14
--
Amaury DEGIMBE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:26:28
11'31"
+33:00
--
Kirian BAUM
BEL
H35
11 BnGn
1:27:07
11'36"
+33:39
--
Martin DUYSENS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:31:25
12'11"
+37:57
--
Arnaud VERMER
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:34:48
12'38"
+41:20
--
Olivier LAMBERT
BEL
H40
CC Land Dept Gn
1:36:01
12'48"
+42:33
--
Marvin DEHAESELEER
BEL
H21
4 Bn Gn
1:42:45
13'41"
+49:17
--
Vincent JACQUES
BEL
H35
4 Bn Gn
1:43:32
13'48"
+50:04
--
Dominique ANSELME
BEL
H35
4 Bn Gn
1:44:46
13'58"
+51:18
--
Lionel CHARPENTIER
BEL
H40
SHAPE
1:45:44
14'05"
+52:16
--
Kilian BALTUS
BEL
H21
29 Bn Log
1:45:48
14'06"
+52:20
--
Roel DONCKERS
BEL
H35
11 BnGn
1:47:01
14'16"
+53:33
--
Jean-Marc DELREE
BEL
H35
2 Cdo
1:58:16
15'46"
+1:04:48
--
Sacha JANSSENS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
2:04:55
16'39"
+1:11:27
--
Robin DEBREMAEKER
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
2:08:13
17'05"
+1:14:45
NCL
Brecht WINDEY
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
NCL
Andy LEROY
BEL
H21
4 Bn Log
NCL
Loïc HELLA
BEL
H21
4 Bn Gn
NCL
Glenn VANDERHASTEN
BEL
H35
11 BnGn
NCL
Mathieu SIMON
BEL
H21
4 Gp CIS
NCL
Jorn THEYS
BEL
H21
CC Air
NCL
Michel DECOLLE
BEL
H50
ERM/KMS
NCL
Vincent DEBROUX
BEL
H50
4 Bn Log
NCL
Celine GRANDCHAMPS
BEL
D40
NAVSUPPORT
Top
04
6260m
100m (59)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
H55
COMOPSLAND
46:58
7'30"
2.
Albert LOUIS
BEL
H55
Indiv.
55:45
8'54"
+8:47
3.
Luc WERKX
BEL
H60
BALISE 10
56:05
8'57"
+9:07
4.
Benoit LEBLANC
BEL
H50
Base Florennes
57:53
9'14"
+10:55
5.
Michel LION
BEL
H50
Indiv.
1:01:06
9'45"
+14:08
6.
Chris THIJSSEN
BEL
H50
10 Gp CIS
1:01:55
9'53"
+14:57
7.
Francis GLASSÉE
BEL
H50
DisC WS
1:03:26
10'07"
+16:28
8.
Dirk SMITS
BEL
H55
18 Bn Log
1:04:13
10'15"
+17:15
9.
Hans DE WIT
NED
H55
LO Sport Oirschot
1:04:44
10'20"
+17:46
10.
Dany MATHUES
BEL
H50
2 Cdo
1:08:34
10'57"
+21:36
11.
Reginald FORGET
BEL
H50
2 Cdo
1:10:56
11'19"
+23:58
12.
Rudy LAMOLLE
BEL
H50
CIBE sud
1:11:22
11'24"
+24:24
13.
Rudi CORSTJENS
BEL
H50
TrgC Para
1:11:43
11'27"
+24:45
14.
Thierry KELLNER
BEL
H50
Camp LAGLAND
1:12:29
11'34"
+25:31
15.
Yves SOLBREUX
BEL
H55
CC V&C
1:12:51
11'38"
+25:53
16.
Didier CAVILLOT
BEL
H55
CC R&A
1:13:41
11'46"
+26:43
17.
Guy DECKX
BEL
H60
CC Infra Noord
1:14:08
11'50"
+27:10
18.
Jean-Luc MULLER
BEL
H55
BALISE 10
1:14:35
11'54"
+27:37
19.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
H55
BALISE 10
1:15:33
12'04"
+28:35
20.
Alfons DOLENEC
BEL
H50
2 Cdo
1:17:41
12'24"
+30:43
21.
Pascal PARTHOENS
BEL
H50
Md Bn ChA
1:17:43
12'24"
+30:45
22.
Luc AUBLY
BEL
H50
Bn ISTAR
1:18:08
12'28"
+31:10
23.
Christophe CREN
BEL
H50
Md Bn ChA
1:18:13
12'29"
+31:15
24.
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
H55
10 W Tac
1:18:58
12'36"
+32:00
25.
Serge VANHAMME
BEL
H50
5 EMI
1:19:46
12'44"
+32:48
26.
Serge BARTE
BEL
H50
CC Sp Dept Log
1:22:06
13'06"
+35:08
27.
Jean THEATE
BEL
H50
Md Bn 1/3 L
1:22:41
13'12"
+35:43
28.
Paul BILLEN
BEL
H55
CID Mat
1:24:18
13'27"
+37:20
29.
Jean-Marc BARTIAUX
BEL
H50
2 Cdo
1:26:45
13'51"
+39:47
30.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
H65
H.O.C.
1:29:46
14'20"
+42:48
31.
Michel LEJEUNE
BEL
H50
CC R&A
1:32:28
14'46"
+45:30
32.
Vincent BORDIGNON
BEL
H50
DG Com
1:32:37
14'47"
+45:39
33.
Dimitri DE VILLE
BEL
H45
DG Com
1:35:25
15'14"
+48:27
34.
Christian SMOLDERS
BEL
H55
ACOS IS
1:36:28
15'24"
+49:30
35.
Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS
BEL
H55
hamok
1:40:01
15'58"
+53:03
36.
Luc VETS
BEL
H50
BPO
1:40:19
16'01"
+53:21
37.
Jan TROMPET
BEL
H55
BPO
1:40:20
16'01"
+53:22
38.
Patrick DURANT
BEL
H50
5 EMI
1:40:34
16'03"
+53:36
39.
Dominique BERNIER
BEL
H50
CIBE sud
1:41:45
16'15"
+54:47
40.
Didier MERCIER
BEL
H55
HMRA
1:42:26
16'21"
+55:28
41.
Christophe GEVAERT
BEL
H50
18 Bn Log
1:46:41
17'02"
+59:43
42.
Alex LANCKRIET
BEL
H50
MRMP
1:48:03
17'15"
+1:01:05
43.
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN
BEL
H55
CC R&A
1:53:29
18'07"
+1:06:31
44.
Serge BULTHUIS
BEL
H50
4 Gp CIS
1:55:48
18'29"
+1:08:50
45.
Marc SIJSMANS
BEL
H50
Indiv.
1:59:27
19'04"
+1:12:29
46.
Lievin CHEVALIER
BEL
H50
2 Cdo
1:59:42
19'07"
+1:12:44
47.
Stephane LOQUET
BEL
H50
Base Florennes
2:12:09
21'06"
+1:25:11
48.
Stéphane DELOBBE
BEL
H50
5 EMI
2:31:53
24'15"
+1:44:55
--
Yannick MARQUET
BEL
H35
CC R&A
1:22:58
13'15"
+36:00
--
Adrien POLIART
BEL
H21
Base Florennes
1:26:19
13'47"
+39:21
--
Olivier BRASSEUR
BEL
H45
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS
1:27:46
14'01"
+40:48
--
Nicolas DEPLANQUE
BEL
H45
DG Com
1:33:30
14'56"
+46:32
--
Bruno LAHY
BEL
H40
CC V&C
1:36:43
15'26"
+49:45
--
Xavier LETOR
BEL
H40
CC R&A
1:37:44
15'36"
+50:46
--
Virginie DESPLANQUE
BEL
D21
IRMEP - KMILO
1:53:28
18'07"
+1:06:30
--
Bernard PHILIPPE
BEL
H45
4 Gp CIS
1:54:00
18'12"
+1:07:02
NCL
Eric LORENT
BEL
H50
CIBE sud
NCL
Nicolas GRAINDORGE
BEL
H21
Base Florennes
NCL
Yannick GRUIELLE
BEL
H50
CC V&C
Top
05
5240m
90m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
André VANHULST
BEL
H60
BALISE 10
1:05:54
12'34"
2.
Erick OOSTERLINCK
BEL
H70+
KOL
1:21:50
15'37"
+15:56
3.
Ferdinand MAENEN
BEL
H70+
KOL
1:23:23
15'54"
+17:29
4.
Pierre HARMEGNIES
BEL
H65
C.O.M.B.
1:37:32
18'36"
+31:38
5.
Jean-Pierre DEVAUX
BEL
H70+
Indiv.
1:38:13
18'44"
+32:19
--
Mathieu NADIN
BEL
H45
CC Land Dept Gn
1:07:50
12'56"
+1:56
--
Jean-Paul DARRAS
BEL
H35
4 Bn Gn
1:12:57
13'55"
+7:03
--
Cédric MINNEN
BEL
H35
CC Land Dept Gn
1:17:44
14'50"
+11:50
--
Frederic BECKER
BEL
H45
DGJM
1:33:14
17'47"
+27:20
--
Marie CHANOINE
BEL
D35
DGJM
1:34:28
18'01"
+28:34
--
Valery DE SAEDELEER
BEL
H40
DGJM
1:35:06
18'08"
+29:12
--
Joseph SAVARIS
BEL
H55
4 Bn Gn
2:52:42
32'57"
+1:46:48
NCL
Alexandra BAES
BEL
D55
CASA-ERSO
NCL
Nathalie ZAPPITELLI
BEL
D40
SHAPE
NCL
Jason HERBINIA
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1/3 L
NCL
Jeremy LAMBERT
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1/3 L
NCL
Thomas MANDERLIER
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1/3 L
NCL
Anthony LACOYER
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1/3 L
NCL
Antoine RASORT
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1/3 L
Top
06
4540m
90m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sylvie VAN DE BROECK
BEL
D35
CC Sp Dept Log
2:33:13
33'44"
2.
Nora POT
BEL
D-14
CC Sp Dept Log
2:33:31
33'48"
+0:18
--
Christian BEAUVAL
BEL
H40
SHAPE
58:01
12'46"
-1:35:12
--
Marc ARNARDI
BEL
H50
ERM/KMS
1:02:46
13'49"
-1:30:27
NCL
Bram DE SPRIET
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
Top
07
7450m
80m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guillaume FALLA
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:09:34
9'20"
2.
Winter BUSEYNE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:16:44
10'17"
+7:10
3.
Samuel DUPONT
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:18:27
10'31"
+8:53
4.
Gilles KAISIN
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:18:42
10'33"
+9:08
5.
Flavian LEPIEMME
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:23:45
11'14"
+14:11
6.
Ruben DECRAMER
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:28:56
11'56"
+19:22
7.
Arnaud HOYOUX
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:29:03
11'57"
+19:29
8.
Igor DUCHATEAU
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:30:38
12'09"
+21:04
9.
Gertjan MILO
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:31:40
12'18"
+22:06
10.
Nicolas VANDERREYDT
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:33:47
12'35"
+24:13
11.
Jason LEFEBVRE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:34:04
12'37"
+24:30
12.
Morgan PAGNANINI
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:34:11
12'38"
+24:37
13.
Bruno DOOMS
BEL
H35
CC Land Dept Gn
1:35:16
12'47"
+25:42
14.
Kristof IVENS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:36:20
12'55"
+26:46
15.
Hans VAN DEN BERGH
BEL
H35
CC Land Dept Gn
1:36:22
12'56"
+26:48
16.
Aymeric HANOTEAU
BEL
H40
DG Com
1:39:06
13'18"
+29:32
17.
Tom VANTWEMBEKE
BEL
H35
CC Land Dept Gn
1:40:56
13'32"
+31:22
18.
Benoit DENEUBOURG
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:42:25
13'44"
+32:51
19.
Simon ARENS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:44:14
13'59"
+34:40
20.
David FERRO
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:44:45
14'03"
+35:11
21.
Dennis MERTENS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:45:00
14'05"
+35:26
22.
Alexandre CLETTE
BEL
H-20
CC Land Dept Gn
1:45:38
14'10"
+36:04
23.
Lain VAN HEGHE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:47:16
14'23"
+37:42
24.
Wim VAN BELLEGHEM
BEL
H40
CC V&C
1:56:56
15'41"
+47:22
25.
Johan TAFFEIREN
BEL
H50
CC V&C
1:56:57
15'41"
+47:23
26.
Philippe DEVILLET
BEL
H50
Camp LAGLAND
2:21:15
18'57"
+1:11:41
27.
Vito DE SANTIS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
2:23:12
19'13"
+1:13:38
28.
Andre DUPONT
BEL
H55
2 W Tac
2:26:07
19'36"
+1:16:33
Dimitri VRAIE
BEL
H35
Base Florennes
2:26:07
19'36"
+1:16:33
--
Frederic CUVELIER
BEL
H50
Indiv.
1:20:00
10'44"
+10:26
--
Nicolas GODART
BEL
H21
29 Bn Log
2:23:32
19'15"
+1:13:58
--
Alexandre LIEBENS
BEL
H21
29 Bn Log
2:23:59
19'19"
+1:14:25
--
David GUELTON
BEL
H35
2 W Tac
2:26:23
19'38"
+1:16:49
NCL
Eveline SOETE
BEL
D45
Bn ISTAR
NCL
Alexandre PERROTI
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
NCL
Yves BREELS
BEL
H40
CC Land Dept Gn
NCL
Tresor SUDI ASSUMANI
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
NCL
Lucas RAYMACKERS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
NCL
Jean-Yves NUSSBAUM
BEL
H40
CC Land Dept Gn
Top
08
6480m
60m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jeremy - Samuel DRUAUX - DESPLAT
BEL
H-18
AR Vauban Charleroi
48:51
7'32"
2.
Giulyan-Timeo STREBEL-TAZIAUX
BEL
H-14
AR Vauban Charleroi
59:18
9'09"
+10:27
3.
Lucas-Benjamin BRUXELMANE-RIEZ
BEL
H-20
AR St Ghislain
1:01:32
9'29"
+12:41
4.
Einstine-Everic OKOA-MISTIAEN
BEL
H-14
AR Vauban Charleroi
1:02:07
9'35"
+13:16
5.
Gaelle-Emma NEUWELS-DE SMET
BEL
D-18
AR Vauban Charleroi
1:02:50
9'41"
+13:59
6.
Camille-Leane LAMBIOTTE-DE SMET
BEL
H-16
AR Vauban Charleroi
1:05:53
10'10"
+17:02
7.
Joshua-Justin NOVIELLO-COGEZ
BEL
H-20
Institut Sainte Union Dour
1:07:57
10'29"
+19:06
8.
Maximilian-Eloi OTLET-DIAZ DIAZ
BEL
H-20
St Luc Mons
1:11:32
11'02"
+22:41
9.
Philippe-Anthon ASVESTARIS-MOULIN
BEL
H-18
AR St Ghislain
1:11:41
11'03"
+22:50
10.
Jarod-Valentin TRECAT-LEIRENS
BEL
H-20
St Luc Mons
1:14:33
11'30"
+25:42
11.
Idriss-Leo MEKKERI-MICHEL
BEL
H-16
AR Vauban Charleroi
1:15:11
11'36"
+26:20
12.
Martin-Thomas DUBOIS-MULPAS
BEL
H-18
Institut Sainte Union Dour
1:15:46
11'41"
+26:55
13.
Dorius-Alexandr DI ZENZO-FORT
BEL
H-18
Institut Sainte Union Dour
1:16:11
11'45"
+27:20
14.
Clara-Saintete FROMONT-IRERA
BEL
D-14
AR Vauban Charleroi
1:18:47
12'09"
+29:56
15.
Anthony-Linea HALLOT-BILLY
BEL
H-20
St Luc Mons
1:20:23
12'24"
+31:32
16.
Thomas-Lucas WALLEZ-TERRIR
BEL
H-20
AR St Ghislain
1:23:48
12'55"
+34:57
17.
Isia-Gael RATENI-NACHTER
BEL
H-18
St Luc Mons
1:24:25
13'01"
+35:34
18.
Ethon-Alessi LOYENS-PUSCEDOTU
BEL
H-18
Institut Saint-Stanislas Mons
1:26:08
13'17"
+37:17
19.
Archibald-Yanis LECLERCQ-MEKKERI
BEL
H-14
AR Vauban Charleroi
1:30:33
13'58"
+41:42
20.
Aurelien-Quenti DECHEVRES-DECHEVRE
BEL
H-20
Institut Saint-Joseph Saint-Ghislain
1:35:24
14'43"
+46:33
21.
Faiza-Tania BELGHEZLI-RAIA
BEL
D21
AR St Ghislain
1:39:17
15'19"
+50:26
22.
Angel-Ilenia AKHILE-MOLA
BEL
D-14
AR Vauban Charleroi
1:40:11
15'27"
+51:20
23.
Laina-Antony MUTRI-ROLAND
BEL
H-18
Institut Saint-Stanislas Mons
1:41:19
15'38"
+52:28
24.
Donovan-Lucy LERAT-BOGAERT
BEL
H-16
AR Vauban Charleroi
1:44:10
16'04"
+55:19
25.
Lara-Youne OBEE-BENABDE
BEL
D-18
Institut Saint-Stanislas Mons
1:44:23
16'06"
+55:32
26.
Dorianna - Mery CASTRILLI-HAUGEMAN
BEL
D-18
Institut Saint-Joseph Saint-Ghislain
1:48:07
16'41"
+59:16
27.
Angèle-Nadeline COSZACH - DUPONT
BEL
D-18
Institut Saint-Stanislas Mons
1:49:02
16'49"
+1:00:11
28.
Lore-Setphine STENVITE-DUVREE
BEL
D-20
Institut Saint-Joseph Saint-Ghislain
1:53:06
17'27"
+1:04:15
29.
Antoine-Dorian CROMPOT-DIEU
BEL
H-20
Institut Sainte Union Dour
1:57:10
18'04"
+1:08:19
30.
Constance-Marin COTILS-CHUPIN
BEL
H-18
Institut Sainte Union Dour
2:00:10
18'32"
+1:11:19
31.
Aline-Perinne BLOTHIAUX-SADOINE
BEL
D-18
Institut Sainte Union Dour
2:04:13
19'10"
+1:15:22
32.
Alessio-Anna D'ANGELO-DESEVAUX
BEL
H-18
Institut Sainte Union Dour
2:06:14
19'28"
+1:17:23
33.
Grezialla-Romai FUCCIO-BOULARD
BEL
H-20
Institut Sainte Union Dour
2:09:10
19'55"
+1:20:19
34.
Randy-Alexis ACHOUR-ACHOUR
BEL
H21
Institut Saint-Joseph Saint-Ghislain
2:10:36
20'09"
+1:21:45
35.
Manon-Elise COLAN-WAGRET
BEL
D-18
Institut Saint-Joseph Saint-Ghislain
2:21:51
21'53"
+1:33:00
36.
Emilie-Charlott HARMEGNIES-RYCKS
BEL
H-18
Institut Sainte Union Dour
2:23:37
22'09"
+1:34:46
37.
Ophelie-Julie BLONDIAU-VAN PUYENBR
BEL
D-18
Institut Saint-Joseph Saint-Ghislain
2:27:44
22'47"
+1:38:53
NCL
Adrien-Alexandr PLACE-DE STEFANO
BEL
H-20
Institut Sainte Union Dour
NCL
Thomas-Lucas WALLEZ-TERRIER
BEL
H-18
AR St Ghislain
NCL
Kiona-Fiona FINET-PUSCEDDU
BEL
D-18
Institut Saint-Stanislas Mons
NCL
Lucas-Attlio FABRION_GIACONIA
BEL
H-14
AR Vauban Charleroi
NCL
Ali-Theo EL BAYYAD-DELENS
BEL
H-14
AR Vauban Charleroi
NCL
Sophie-Any GAILLET-BOCCHIO
BEL
D-18
Institut Saint-Joseph Saint-Ghislain
NCL
Emilie-Livia DUBRUVILLE-MANGIONNE
BEL
D-18
Institut Saint-Joseph Saint-Ghislain
NCL
Loubmila-Ines ARIB-DJEMAL
BEL
D-18
Institut Sainte Union Dour
Top
Total
CC Land Dept Gn
50
ERM/KMS
15
11 BnGn
14
4 Bn Gn
12
AR Vauban Charleroi
12
2 Cdo
11
Institut Sainte Union Dour
11
Md Bn 1/3 L
10
4 Bn Log
9
CC R&A
9
Institut Saint-Joseph Saint-Ghislain
8
Base Florennes
7
Bn ISTAR
7
CC Sp Dept Log
7
CC V&C
7
Indiv.
7
29 Bn Log
5
4 Gp CIS
5
AR St Ghislain
5
DG Com
5
Institut Saint-Stanislas Mons
5
BALISE 10
4
BPO
4
St Luc Mons
4
10 Gp CIS
3
15 W Lu Tpt
3
3 Para
3
5 EMI
3
CIBE sud
3
Camp LAGLAND
3
DGJM
3
IRMEP - KMILO
3
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
3
Md Bn ChA
3
SHAPE
3
TrgC Para
3
18 Bn Log
2
2 W Tac
2
ACOS IS
2
ACOS O-T
2
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS
2
Bn Aie
2
CBOS Noord
2
CC Land Dept Man
2
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
2
CID Mat
2
JFC Brunsum
2
KOL
2
Kamp BEVERLO
2
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2
1 W
1
10 W Tac
1
6 Gp CIS
1
BEL PART BACA
1
BELPART EUROCORPS
1
Bn HK Def St QRE
1
C.O.M.B.
1
CASA-ERSO
1
CC Air
1
CC Infra Noord
1
CC MED
1
CE Cdo
1
COMOPSLAND
1
DisC WS
1
H.O.C.
1
HMRA
1
LO Sport Oirschot
1
MRCI
1
MRMP
1
Mil Prov Comdo Limburg
1
NAVSUPPORT
1
TROL
1
hamok
1
Total: 320