Deux jours du Hainaut - Deuxième jour du Hainaut
Baudour 10.2.2019
C.O. Militaire Belge
Last updated: 12.02.2019 10:37:01
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Merci pour votre participation.
D:noir
D:noir moyen
D:rouge
D:bleu
D:vert
H:noir
H:noir moyen
H:rouge
H:bleu
H:vert
1
2
Total
NCL
non classé
D:noir moyen
8400m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D-20
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:16
8'43"
NCL
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D35
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Emma DE SMET
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:rouge
5800m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:30
11'07"
3.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:15
11'35"
4.
Laurie GERARD
BEL
D21
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:35
12'10"
8.
Léane DE SMET
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:25:07
14'40"
11.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
D55
Hainaut O.C.
1:30:49
15'39"
12.
Chloé GOUTAGNY
FRA
D21
Hainaut O.C.
1:35:13
16'24"
Top
D:bleu
4400m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Anne PECHEUR
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
2:01:05
27'31"
Top
D:vert
3100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Fiona VANROSSOMME
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
2:36:43
50'33"
Top
H:noir
10200m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Simon ARNO
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:59
6'10"
9.
François LAMBERT
BEL
H21
Hainaut O.C.
1:30:58
8'55"
10.
Yves ARNO
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:31:29
8'58"
Top
H:noir moyen
8400m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sébastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:31
8'09"
6.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:17:13
9'11"
7.
Jean-Claude DE BELDER
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:07
9'32"
NCL
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
HE
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Frédéric DE SMET
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:rouge
5800m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
44:00
7'35"
6.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
59:48
10'18"
10.
Einstine OKOA
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:59
11'32"
11.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:02
11'33"
12.
Philippe PERZ
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:38
11'39"
16.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:19:02
13'37"
17.
Léo MICHEL
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:22:41
14'15"
19.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
1:48:55
18'46"
NCL
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
H-20
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:bleu
4400m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:44
14'15"
NCL
Attilio GIACONIA
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Mücahit OZKAL
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:vert
3100m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas FABRION
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
1:17:45
25'04"
3.
Ali EL BAYYAD
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:00
26'46"
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
33
ASUB
16
Indiv.
7
Balise 10
6
Altaïr C.O.
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
Hermathenae
2
Individual (France)
2
VALMO (France)
2
Vervins Orientation (France)
2
C.O. Liège
1
C.O. Pégase
1
CRCO (France)
1
DTC (Hungary)
1
Individual (BE)
1
K.O.L.
1
SUD O LUX
1
Start-O
1
TROL
1
Talant Sport Orientation (France)
1
Talent Sport Orientation (France)
1
Tous Azimuts Douai (France)
1
hamok
1
Total: 87