clublogo
index

Curso Técnico
23o BC 16.2.2019
Federação Cearense de Orientação

Last updated: 17.02.2019 08:53:14HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D21N D35N D40N D60N H21N H35N H40N H45N H50N H55N H60N Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

D21N   length 2400m  climb 25m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emanuelle Bezerra Soares EvangelistaD21NIndiv.22:179'17"
2.Gabriella Katarinne Santos CarrilhoD21NIndiv.25:5310'47"+3:36
3.Laryssa Karen Rodrigues De MatosD21NIndiv.38:4416'08"+16:27
4.Tayssa Maria Paiva De SousaD21NIndiv.46:0719'12"+23:50
5.Rafaela Priscila Da Silva CruzD21NIndiv.48:5120'21"+26:34
Top

D35N   length 2200m  climb 20m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Natália Caetano De AraújoD35NIndiv.22:2010'09"
2.Sara De Lourdes Jácome De SousaD35NIndiv.25:1911'30"+2:59
3.Inelia Cardoso Brito BragaD35NIndiv.34:2315'37"+12:03
4.Elba Antares Souto De AmorimD35NIndiv.39:1917'52"+16:59
5.Lorena Maria CasimiroD35NIndiv.59:2627'00"+37:06
Top

D40N   length 2200m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cristine Medeiros AntunesD40NIndiv.22:3110'14"
2.Cinthya Barros Dos AnjosD40NIndiv.35:5916'21"+13:28
Top

D60N   length 2100m  climb 20m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria EleneusaD60NIndiv.58:3227'52"
2.Tânia Maria Paiva De SousaD60NIndiv.1:06:0131'26"+7:29
3.Gledy Medeiros AntunesD60NIndiv.1:09:1232'57"+10:40
Top

H21N   length 2700m  climb 30m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinicius Moreira De MedeirosH21NIndiv.19:417'17"
2.Rhuan Gomes CavalcanteH21NIndiv.24:128'57"+4:31
3.͍talo Caldas Cunha De OliveiraH21NIndiv.25:189'22"+5:37
4.Ronald Luis Rodrigues Do NascimentoH21NIndiv.27:2310'08"+7:42
5.Édipo Renan Martins BarrosH21NIndiv.29:2110'52"+9:40
6.Hed Guerreiro CajúH21NIndiv.34:3612'48"+14:55
7.João Luiz Barros TorresH21NIndiv.46:1317'07"+26:32
Top

H35N   length 2500m  climb 30m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alécio Gleydson De SousaH35NIndiv.19:197'43"
2.Francisco De Assis Palhares De OliveiraH35NIndiv.23:339'25"+4:14
3.João Pedro Mazzaro De Miranda HenriquesH35NIndiv.23:369'26"+4:17
4.Ednardo Gonçalves LimaH35NIndiv.24:029'36"+4:43
5.Marcio Figueiredo AmorimH35NIndiv.27:0610'50"+7:47
6.Antonio Haroldo Da Costa Cardoso JúniorH35NIndiv.46:0418'25"+26:45
NCLCarlos Frederico Bahia BarretoH35NIndiv.
Top

H40N   length 2600m  climb 25m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Herivelto Batista De Sant'anaH40NIndiv.18:217'03"
2.Mateus Moura De OliveiraH40NIndiv.22:348'40"+4:13
3.Josias Dos Santos CavalcantiH40NIndiv.25:549'57"+7:33
4.Eduardo De Souza MarquesH40NIndiv.25:559'58"+7:34
5.Clodoaldo Jansen BragaH40NIndiv.33:3912'56"+15:18
6.Áida Rutte Chaves Gomes CorreiaD21NIndiv.33:5513'02"+15:34
Top

H45N   length 2400m  climb 25m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.José Edilson CapistranoH45NIndiv.15:416'32"
2.Jayckson Saraiva De AmorimH45NIndiv.18:147'35"+2:33
3.Paulo Antônio Da Costa Mazulo JúniorH45NIndiv.19:258'05"+3:44
4.Paulo Marcelo OliveiraH45NIndiv.20:368'35"+4:55
5.Webson Moreira AlvesH45NIndiv.21:248'54"+5:43
6.Erbério Alves De LimaH45NIndiv.22:519'31"+7:10
7.Valfredo De Souza RochaH45NIndiv.27:1511'21"+11:34
8.Francisco Marcos Serafim De SousaH45NIndiv.28:0811'43"+12:27
9.Wagner Washington Costa GomesH45NIndiv.43:1618'01"+27:35
Top

H50N   length 2200m  climb 20m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luis Weber Sobral GadelhaH50NIndiv.17:558'08"
2.Marcelo Medeiros DelgadoH50NIndiv.18:138'16"+0:18
3.Marcos Monteiro AlbuquerqueH50NIndiv.26:3712'05"+8:42
Top

H55N   length 2100m  climb 20m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorge Saraiva De AmorimH55NIndiv.16:267'49"
2.José Rômulo Correia JúniorH55NIndiv.18:178'42"+1:51
3.João Hermínio Da Rosa GonçalvesH55NIndiv.24:1511'32"+7:49
4.Maurício Teixeira RodriguesH55NIndiv.29:4014'07"+13:14
Top

H60N   length 2100m  climb 20m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paulo José FigueiredoH60NIndiv.21:0010'00"
2.Antonio Carlos Pontes BarretoH60NIndiv.26:5812'50"+5:58
3.João Barroso TenórioH60NIndiv.33:2915'56"+12:29
Top

Total

Indiv.54
Total: 54