Curso Técnico
23o BC 16.2.2019
Federação Cearense de Orientação
Last updated: 17.02.2019 08:53:14
D21N
D35N
D40N
D60N
H21N
H35N
H40N
H45N
H50N
H55N
H60N
Total
NCL
não classificado
D21N
2400m
25m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emanuelle Bezerra Soares Evangelista
D21N
Indiv.
22:17
9'17"
2.
Gabriella Katarinne Santos Carrilho
D21N
Indiv.
25:53
10'47"
3.
Laryssa Karen Rodrigues De Matos
D21N
Indiv.
38:44
16'08"
4.
Tayssa Maria Paiva De Sousa
D21N
Indiv.
46:07
19'12"
5.
Rafaela Priscila Da Silva Cruz
D21N
Indiv.
48:51
20'21"
Top
D35N
2200m
20m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Natália Caetano De Araújo
D35N
Indiv.
22:20
10'09"
2.
Sara De Lourdes Jácome De Sousa
D35N
Indiv.
25:19
11'30"
3.
Inelia Cardoso Brito Braga
D35N
Indiv.
34:23
15'37"
4.
Elba Antares Souto De Amorim
D35N
Indiv.
39:19
17'52"
5.
Lorena Maria Casimiro
D35N
Indiv.
59:26
27'00"
Top
D40N
2200m
20m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cristine Medeiros Antunes
D40N
Indiv.
22:31
10'14"
2.
Cinthya Barros Dos Anjos
D40N
Indiv.
35:59
16'21"
Top
D60N
2100m
20m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Eleneusa
D60N
Indiv.
58:32
27'52"
2.
Tânia Maria Paiva De Sousa
D60N
Indiv.
1:06:01
31'26"
3.
Gledy Medeiros Antunes
D60N
Indiv.
1:09:12
32'57"
Top
H21N
2700m
30m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinicius Moreira De Medeiros
H21N
Indiv.
19:41
7'17"
2.
Rhuan Gomes Cavalcante
H21N
Indiv.
24:12
8'57"
3.
Ítalo Caldas Cunha De Oliveira
H21N
Indiv.
25:18
9'22"
4.
Ronald Luis Rodrigues Do Nascimento
H21N
Indiv.
27:23
10'08"
5.
Édipo Renan Martins Barros
H21N
Indiv.
29:21
10'52"
6.
Hed Guerreiro Cajú
H21N
Indiv.
34:36
12'48"
7.
João Luiz Barros Torres
H21N
Indiv.
46:13
17'07"
Top
H35N
2500m
30m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alécio Gleydson De Sousa
H35N
Indiv.
19:19
7'43"
2.
Francisco De Assis Palhares De Oliveira
H35N
Indiv.
23:33
9'25"
3.
João Pedro Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques
H35N
Indiv.
23:36
9'26"
4.
Ednardo Gonçalves Lima
H35N
Indiv.
24:02
9'36"
5.
Marcio Figueiredo Amorim
H35N
Indiv.
27:06
10'50"
6.
Antonio Haroldo Da Costa Cardoso Júnior
H35N
Indiv.
46:04
18'25"
NCL
Carlos Frederico Bahia Barreto
H35N
Indiv.
Top
H40N
2600m
25m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Herivelto Batista De Sant'ana
H40N
Indiv.
18:21
7'03"
2.
Mateus Moura De Oliveira
H40N
Indiv.
22:34
8'40"
3.
Josias Dos Santos Cavalcanti
H40N
Indiv.
25:54
9'57"
4.
Eduardo De Souza Marques
H40N
Indiv.
25:55
9'58"
5.
Clodoaldo Jansen Braga
H40N
Indiv.
33:39
12'56"
6.
Áida Rutte Chaves Gomes Correia
D21N
Indiv.
33:55
13'02"
Top
H45N
2400m
25m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Edilson Capistrano
H45N
Indiv.
15:41
6'32"
2.
Jayckson Saraiva De Amorim
H45N
Indiv.
18:14
7'35"
3.
Paulo Antônio Da Costa Mazulo Júnior
H45N
Indiv.
19:25
8'05"
4.
Paulo Marcelo Oliveira
H45N
Indiv.
20:36
8'35"
5.
Webson Moreira Alves
H45N
Indiv.
21:24
8'54"
6.
Erbério Alves De Lima
H45N
Indiv.
22:51
9'31"
7.
Valfredo De Souza Rocha
H45N
Indiv.
27:15
11'21"
8.
Francisco Marcos Serafim De Sousa
H45N
Indiv.
28:08
11'43"
9.
Wagner Washington Costa Gomes
H45N
Indiv.
43:16
18'01"
Top
H50N
2200m
20m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luis Weber Sobral Gadelha
H50N
Indiv.
17:55
8'08"
2.
Marcelo Medeiros Delgado
H50N
Indiv.
18:13
8'16"
3.
Marcos Monteiro Albuquerque
H50N
Indiv.
26:37
12'05"
Top
H55N
2100m
20m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jorge Saraiva De Amorim
H55N
Indiv.
16:26
7'49"
2.
José Rômulo Correia Júnior
H55N
Indiv.
18:17
8'42"
3.
João Hermínio Da Rosa Gonçalves
H55N
Indiv.
24:15
11'32"
4.
Maurício Teixeira Rodrigues
H55N
Indiv.
29:40
14'07"
Top
H60N
2100m
20m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paulo José Figueiredo
H60N
Indiv.
21:00
10'00"
2.
Antonio Carlos Pontes Barreto
H60N
Indiv.
26:58
12'50"
3.
João Barroso Tenório
H60N
Indiv.
33:29
15'56"
Top
Total
Indiv.
54
Total: 54