Nationale 1 LD
Schönefeld 17.2.2019
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 17.02.2019 18:12:06
Contact/Remarks:
b.vandermeulen@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
b.vandermeulen@skynet.be
Un grand merci pour votre participation à cette première nationale sous un soleil radieux!
Challenge SOFT
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
non classé
D45
5500m
150m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:03:07
11'28"
Top
D55
4500m
50m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:29
10'06"
Top
H-10
2700m
40m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:17
13'04"
Top
H10B
2700m
40m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Thomas CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:01
21'07"
Top
HE
15000m
250m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:01:47
8'07"
Top
HB
6900m
150m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Mike BRULS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:40:51
14'36"
Top
H40
8900m
220m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:32:38
10'24"
Top
H45
7900m
150m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:41
8'34"
6.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:33
9'11"
Top
H55
6200m
150m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:52
10'47"
12.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:14
10'50"
Top
H65
4500m
50m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:00
11'19"
Top
H70
3600m
50m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:18
16'11"
Top
SE
4100m
60m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Maxime SCHOMMER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:03:52
15'34"
9.
Jack WYEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:26:20
21'03"
10.
Maike MULLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:26:24
21'04"
NCL
Janoé SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
LE
5400m
150m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Nico KOHNEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:44
10'41"
7.
Tobias JETZEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:22
13'57"
Top
SD
4000m
50m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:34
8'08"
Top
LD
7000m
150m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:24:24
12'03"
8.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:24:39
12'05"
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
47
Omega
41
ASUB
37
TROL
37
K.O.L.
33
hamok
32
Hainaut O.C.
30
Hermathenae
28
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22
Balise 10
16
C.O. Pégase
13
O.L.V. Eifel
11
Start-O
11
SUD O LUX
7
N.S.V. Amel
5
Altaïr C.O.
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
Borasca
3
KOVZ
1
Total: 382