HOCup 2019 - Championnat FRSO de Sprint | ||
Last updated: 03.03.2019 19:00:25 | Contact/Remarks: hocup@hoc-net.be |
D.Pup 1200m 35m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 14:42 | 12'15" | |||
5. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 17:57 | 14'57" | |||
-- | Héloise OMBELETS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 24:33 | 20'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DESP 1800m 45m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 17:56 | 9'57" | |||
3. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 20:39 | 11'28" | |||
4. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 20:56 | 11'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DJUN 1900m 45m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 17:19 | 9'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DOPEN 2200m 65m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 19:49 | 9'00" | |||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 21:14 | 9'39" | |||
8. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 23:43 | 10'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DMB 1800m 45m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 17:22 | 9'38" | |||
4. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 20:46 | 11'32" | |||
8. | Isabelle WATELET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:13 | 21'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DMD 1400m 50m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 23:51 | 17'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HPUP 1200m 35m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 10:18 | 8'35" | |||
4. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 12:58 | 10'48" | |||
5. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 14:08 | 11'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HESP 1900m 45m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 14:58 | 7'52" | |||
7. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 16:21 | 8'36" | |||
8. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 18:52 | 9'55" | |||
9. | Giulyan STREBEL | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 19:25 | 10'13" | |||
10. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 21:35 | 11'21" | |||
11. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 25:51 | 13'36" | |||
12. | Ismaël MAIDAGI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:00 | 17'22" | |||
13. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:07 | 18'28" | |||
NCL | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
HOPEN 2200m 65m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
15. | Pierre LEJEUNE | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 23:22 | 10'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HMB 1900m 45m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
14. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 23:21 | 12'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HMC 1800m 45m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 21:58 | 12'12" | |||
Top |