HOCup 2019 - Championnat FRSO Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 03.03.2019 18:53:45 | Contact/Remarks: hocup@hoc-net.be |
DPUP 2300m 20m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:07 | 15'16" | |||
7. | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:44 | 15'58" | |||
-- | Tess MARY | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:30 | 20'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DESP 3700m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:16 | 13'51" | |||
3. | Clara FROMONT | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:50 | 19'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DJUN 4600m 60m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:58 | 13'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DOPEN 5700m 60m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:33 | 9'44" | |||
11. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:33 | 15'53" | |||
13. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:23 | 16'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DMA 4600m 60m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Marie DESTREE | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:48 | 13'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DMB 3700m 60m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:03 | 12'59" | |||
8. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:41 | 19'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HPUP 2300m 20m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 17:24 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 18:12 | 7'54" | |||
6. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 27:42 | 12'02" | |||
10. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:12 | 17'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HESP 4600m 60m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:39 | 9'29" | |||
6. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:36 | 11'52" | |||
7. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:28 | 12'03" | |||
9. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:58 | 14'46" | |||
10. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:32 | 24'27" | |||
11. | Mücahit OZKAL | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:17:21 | 29'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HJUN 5700m 60m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Jérémy DRUAUX | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:08:24 | 22'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HMA 5700m 60m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:43 | 13'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HMC 3700m 60m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
18. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:58 | 15'23" | |||
19. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:02 | 15'41" | |||
Top |