Nationale LD- Wisselbeker Oosterlynck | ||
Last updated: 18.03.2019 13:11:41 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
Kinder-O 780m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 12'49" | |||
Félix GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 10:00 | 12'49" | ||||
Jasper BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 10:00 | 12'49" | ||||
Juliette TIMMERMANS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 12'49" | ||||
Lia BERNARD | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 12'49" | ||||
Lore BOUVE | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 12'49" | ||||
Lotte MOENS | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 12'49" | ||||
Lowie MOENS | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 12'49" | ||||
Noé BERNARD | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 12'49" | ||||
Olivia TIMMERMANS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 12'49" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2320m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 22:12 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 26:42 | 11'30" | +4:30 | ||
3. | Lio LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:59 | 18'57" | +21:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2320m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:03 | 16'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3040m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 26:32 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 29:07 | 9'34" | +2:35 | ||
3. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 39:05 | 12'51" | +12:33 | ||
4. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 45:18 | 14'54" | +18:46 | ||
5. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:10:38 | 23'14" | +44:06 | ||
6. | Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:16 | 23'46" | +45:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4320m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 43:51 | 10'09" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:13 | 10'14" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:41 | 10'34" | +1:50 | ||
4. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 46:32 | 10'46" | +2:41 | ||
5. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:48 | 11'31" | +5:57 | ||
6. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:09:52 | 16'10" | +26:01 | ||
7. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:33 | 20'02" | +42:42 | ||
8. | Lina GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:59 | 24'04" | +1:00:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4760m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 57:02 | 11'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6020m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 45:51 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 46:21 | 7'41" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 46:26 | 7'42" | +0:35 | ||
4. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 52:23 | 8'42" | +6:32 | ||
5. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:34 | 9'33" | +11:43 | ||
6. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:01 | 11'17" | +22:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6020m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 55:17 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:17:39 | 12'53" | +22:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8690m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 45:45 | 5'15" | |||
2. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:52 | 6'05" | +7:07 | ||
3. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:30 | 6'37" | +11:45 | ||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:36 | 7'19" | +17:51 | ||
5. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:25 | 8'13" | +25:40 | ||
6. | Mijke MALLEKOOTE | NED | KOVZ | 1:11:46 | 8'15" | +26:01 | ||
7. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:35 | 8'55" | +31:50 | ||
NCL | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6710m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:20 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 1:11:16 | 10'37" | +4:56 | ||
3. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:27:04 | 12'58" | +20:44 | ||
4. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:19 | 13'00" | +20:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6020m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 49:28 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:31 | 12'32" | +26:03 | ||
3. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:38 | 13'33" | +32:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6020m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 49:49 | 8'16" | |||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 53:18 | 8'51" | +3:29 | ||
3. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 57:00 | 9'28" | +7:11 | ||
4. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:05 | 12'58" | +28:16 | ||
NCL | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4760m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 35:10 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 49:00 | 10'17" | +13:50 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 52:29 | 11'01" | +17:19 | ||
4. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:26 | 11'13" | +18:16 | ||
5. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:46 | 11'30" | +19:36 | ||
6. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:53 | 11'57" | +21:43 | ||
7. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:10:55 | 14'53" | +35:45 | ||
8. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:33:10 | 19'34" | +58:00 | ||
NCL | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4760m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 42:41 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 45:08 | 9'28" | +2:27 | ||
3. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 45:29 | 9'33" | +2:48 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 47:15 | 9'55" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 48:45 | 10'14" | +6:04 | ||
6. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 53:10 | 11'10" | +10:29 | ||
7. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 59:12 | 12'26" | +16:31 | ||
8. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:26 | 12'41" | +17:45 | ||
9. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:01 | 13'52" | +23:20 | ||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:07 | 14'18" | +25:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4320m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:26 | 10'03" | |||
2. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:34 | 10'18" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 45:56 | 10'37" | +2:30 | ||
4. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 45:58 | 10'38" | +2:32 | ||
5. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:03 | 10'39" | +2:37 | ||
6. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 57:05 | 13'12" | +13:39 | ||
7. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:16 | 14'10" | +17:50 | ||
8. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:30 | 14'55" | +21:04 | ||
9. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:11 | 15'05" | +21:45 | ||
10. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 2:14:11 | 31'03" | +1:30:45 | ||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4320m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 39:12 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 47:25 | 10'58" | +8:13 | ||
3. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 48:06 | 11'08" | +8:54 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:22 | 12'07" | +13:10 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:37 | 13'06" | +17:25 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:34 | 13'33" | +19:22 | ||
7. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:10:36 | 16'20" | +31:24 | ||
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:20:06 | 18'32" | +40:54 | ||
9. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:30:32 | 20'57" | +51:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3590m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 37:20 | 10'23" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 38:51 | 10'49" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 46:44 | 13'01" | +9:24 | ||
4. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:02 | 13'06" | +9:42 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 53:15 | 14'49" | +15:55 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 53:35 | 14'55" | +16:15 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:15 | 16'13" | +20:55 | ||
8. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:36 | 17'09" | +24:16 | ||
9. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:39 | 18'50" | +30:19 | ||
10. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:35 | 19'22" | +32:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3590m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 42:25 | 11'48" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:17 | 14'00" | +7:52 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 53:48 | 14'59" | +11:23 | ||
4. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:43 | 18'18" | +23:18 | ||
5. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:23:36 | 23'17" | +41:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2320m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 20:25 | 8'48" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 31:13 | 13'27" | +10:48 | ||
3. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 31:36 | 13'37" | +11:11 | ||
4. | Senne LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:43 | 18'50" | +23:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2320m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 30:03 | 12'57" | |||
2. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:00 | 17'40" | +10:57 | ||
3. | Kaan CELEK | BEL | hamok | 1:18:50 | 33'58" | +48:47 | ||
NCL | Thomas CHATTLAIN | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3040m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 26:33 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:26 | 9'21" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 32:10 | 10'34" | +5:37 | ||
4. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 34:43 | 11'25" | +8:10 | ||
5. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 43:49 | 14'24" | +17:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4760m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 35:18 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:08 | 9'41" | +10:50 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:52 | 9'50" | +11:34 | ||
4. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:54 | 11'06" | +17:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6710m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:03 | 5'49" | |||
2. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 41:41 | 6'12" | +2:38 | ||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:07 | 6'25" | +4:04 | ||
4. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:48 | 8'45" | +19:45 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:34 | 10'13" | +29:31 | ||
6. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:12:44 | 10'50" | +33:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8150m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 42:52 | 5'15" | |||
2. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 54:26 | 6'40" | +11:34 | ||
3. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 58:09 | 7'08" | +15:17 | ||
4. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:39 | 7'55" | +21:47 | ||
NCL | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9130m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 58:26 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:33 | 6'37" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:34 | 7'04" | +6:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13720m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:07:17 | 4'54" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:14 | 4'58" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:59 | 5'01" | +1:42 | ||
4. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:10:08 | 5'06" | +2:51 | ||
5. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:24 | 5'07" | +3:07 | ||
6. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:17 | 5'20" | +6:00 | ||
7. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:49 | 5'27" | +7:32 | ||
8. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:13 | 5'33" | +8:56 | ||
9. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 1:20:47 | 5'53" | +13:30 | ||
10. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:04 | 5'54" | +13:47 | ||
11. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:27 | 6'00" | +15:10 | ||
12. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:43 | 6'01" | +15:26 | ||
13. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:51 | 6'11" | +17:34 | ||
14. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:14 | 6'25" | +20:57 | ||
15. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:35:58 | 6'59" | +28:41 | ||
16. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:39:27 | 7'14" | +32:10 | ||
17. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:56:11 | 8'28" | +48:54 | ||
18. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 2:14:19 | 9'47" | +1:07:02 | ||
NCL | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:34 | 6'14" | |||
2. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:07:47 | 6'59" | +7:13 | ||
3. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:45 | 7'54" | +16:11 | ||
4. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:13:20 | 13'44" | +1:12:46 | ||
NCL | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6710m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 55:40 | 8'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9130m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 52:02 | 5'41" | |||
2. | François HANZEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:53 | 6'00" | +2:51 | ||
3. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | TROL | 1:03:21 | 6'56" | +11:19 | ||
4. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:05:25 | 7'09" | +13:23 | ||
5. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:09:57 | 7'39" | +17:55 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:10:50 | 7'45" | +18:48 | ||
7. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:59 | 8'45" | +27:57 | ||
8. | Tom VIVET | BEL | hamok | 1:38:54 | 10'49" | +46:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8690m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 46:12 | 5'18" | |||
2. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 49:55 | 5'44" | +3:43 | ||
3. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 53:44 | 6'11" | +7:32 | ||
4. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:54 | 6'32" | +10:42 | ||
5. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:32 | 7'04" | +15:20 | ||
6. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:04:01 | 7'22" | +17:49 | ||
7. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:32 | 7'46" | +21:20 | ||
8. | Simone ROCCA | ITA | Omega | 1:07:46 | 7'47" | +21:34 | ||
9. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:07 | 8'04" | +23:55 | ||
10. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:15:28 | 8'41" | +29:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8150m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 50:30 | 6'11" | |||
2. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:21 | 6'32" | +2:51 | ||
3. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 54:52 | 6'43" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 55:01 | 6'45" | +4:31 | ||
5. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 55:35 | 6'49" | +5:05 | ||
6. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:34 | 7'11" | +8:04 | ||
7. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:14 | 7'23" | +9:44 | ||
8. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:24 | 7'32" | +10:54 | ||
9. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:36 | 7'33" | +11:06 | ||
10. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:54 | 7'35" | +11:24 | ||
11. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:12 | 8'22" | +17:42 | ||
12. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:11:14 | 8'44" | +20:44 | ||
13. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:11:56 | 8'49" | +21:26 | ||
14. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:44 | 9'10" | +24:14 | ||
15. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:32 | 9'23" | +26:02 | ||
16. | Frank LEMY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:29 | 9'59" | +30:59 | ||
17. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:21:58 | 10'03" | +31:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6710m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 42:10 | 6'17" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 42:47 | 6'22" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:47 | 6'58" | +4:37 | ||
4. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 49:15 | 7'20" | +7:05 | ||
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:39 | 7'32" | +8:29 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 52:10 | 7'46" | +10:00 | ||
7. | Dirk GODELAINE | BEL | hamok | 52:36 | 7'50" | +10:26 | ||
8. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:11 | 8'04" | +12:01 | ||
9. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:33 | 8'34" | +15:23 | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 59:17 | 8'50" | +17:07 | ||
11. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:10 | 10'09" | +26:00 | ||
12. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:41 | 10'14" | +26:31 | ||
13. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:16 | 13'45" | +50:06 | ||
NCL | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6020m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 37:50 | 6'17" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 39:46 | 6'36" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 40:28 | 6'43" | +2:38 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 41:21 | 6'52" | +3:31 | ||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 45:15 | 7'30" | +7:25 | ||
6. | Stefan VREYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:46 | 7'36" | +7:56 | ||
7. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 45:51 | 7'36" | +8:01 | ||
8. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 49:33 | 8'13" | +11:43 | ||
9. | Luc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 51:00 | 8'28" | +13:10 | ||
10. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 51:36 | 8'34" | +13:46 | ||
11. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 51:53 | 8'37" | +14:03 | ||
12. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 53:04 | 8'48" | +15:14 | ||
13. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:25 | 8'52" | +15:35 | ||
14. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:58 | 9'17" | +18:08 | ||
15. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:44 | 11'05" | +28:54 | ||
16. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:54 | 11'26" | +31:04 | ||
17. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 1:15:50 | 12'35" | +38:00 | ||
18. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:37 | 14'03" | +46:47 | ||
19. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:24:56 | 14'06" | +47:06 | ||
20. | Norbert DEMEYERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:52 | 15'55" | +58:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4760m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 32:46 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:56 | 7'20" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 37:24 | 7'51" | +4:38 | ||
4. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 38:57 | 8'10" | +6:11 | ||
5. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 39:36 | 8'19" | +6:50 | ||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 40:21 | 8'28" | +7:35 | ||
7. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:22 | 8'41" | +8:36 | ||
8. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:14 | 8'52" | +9:28 | ||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 42:36 | 8'56" | +9:50 | ||
10. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 43:27 | 9'07" | +10:41 | ||
11. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 48:35 | 10'12" | +15:49 | ||
12. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 49:57 | 10'29" | +17:11 | ||
13. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:14 | 10'58" | +19:28 | ||
14. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:27 | 11'01" | +19:41 | ||
15. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 54:23 | 11'25" | +21:37 | ||
16. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:25 | 11'51" | +23:39 | ||
17. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:32 | 15'01" | +38:46 | ||
18. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:24 | 15'50" | +42:38 | ||
19. | Eddie GEYPEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:20 | 16'02" | +43:34 | ||
20. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:16:50 | 16'08" | +44:04 | ||
NCL | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4320m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 31:26 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 35:19 | 8'10" | +3:53 | ||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:47 | 8'30" | +5:21 | ||
4. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 37:16 | 8'37" | +5:50 | ||
5. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 38:47 | 8'58" | +7:21 | ||
6. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:25 | 9'07" | +7:59 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:09 | 9'45" | +10:43 | ||
8. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 42:34 | 9'51" | +11:08 | ||
9. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 42:58 | 9'56" | +11:32 | ||
10. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:28 | 10'17" | +13:02 | ||
11. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:46 | 10'21" | +13:20 | ||
12. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:55 | 10'23" | +13:29 | ||
13. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:57 | 10'38" | +14:31 | ||
14. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:08 | 10'54" | +15:42 | ||
15. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 47:52 | 11'04" | +16:26 | ||
16. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 49:40 | 11'29" | +18:14 | ||
17. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:41 | 11'30" | +18:15 | ||
18. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 49:50 | 11'32" | +18:24 | ||
19. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 50:11 | 11'36" | +18:45 | ||
20. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:10 | 11'50" | +19:44 | ||
21. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 51:49 | 11'59" | +20:23 | ||
22. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:52 | 14'05" | +29:26 | ||
23. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:32 | 14'14" | +30:06 | ||
24. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:53 | 15'01" | +33:27 | ||
25. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:26 | 15'50" | +37:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3590m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 32:45 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 34:39 | 9'39" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 36:39 | 10'12" | +3:54 | ||
4. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 36:40 | 10'12" | +3:55 | ||
5. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 39:15 | 10'55" | +6:30 | ||
6. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 39:17 | 10'56" | +6:32 | ||
7. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 39:42 | 11'03" | +6:57 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:29 | 11'16" | +7:44 | ||
9. | Ferdinand NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:50 | 11'39" | +9:05 | ||
10. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:55 | 13'54" | +17:10 | ||
11. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:28 | 14'36" | +19:43 | ||
12. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 54:55 | 15'17" | +22:10 | ||
13. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 55:46 | 15'32" | +23:01 | ||
14. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:03 | 16'10" | +25:18 | ||
15. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 58:38 | 16'19" | +25:53 | ||
16. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:55 | 16'58" | +28:10 | ||
17. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:05:36 | 18'16" | +32:51 | ||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3590m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:38 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Hubert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:45 | 11'04" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:05 | 22'51" | +43:27 | ||
NCL | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2910m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:40 | 12'56" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:38 | 16'22" | +9:58 | ||
3. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:59 | 16'49" | +11:19 | ||
4. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:45 | 17'05" | +12:05 | ||
5. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:30 | 20'06" | +20:50 | ||
6. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:22 | 22'07" | +26:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2910m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:05:41 | 22'34" | |||
NCL | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3740m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulien BELLEKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:53 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:09 | 10'44" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 40:54 | 10'56" | +1:01 | ||
4. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:50 | 11'11" | +1:57 | ||
5. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:52 | 11'43" | +3:59 | ||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 48:51 | 13'03" | +8:58 | ||
7. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 50:01 | 13'22" | +10:08 | ||
8. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 53:29 | 14'18" | +13:36 | ||
9. | Rosa RENARD | BEL | hamok | 54:20 | 14'31" | +14:27 | ||
10. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:08 | 14'44" | +15:15 | ||
11. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:37 | 17'16" | +24:44 | ||
12. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:32 | 17'31" | +25:39 | ||
13. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:25 | 17'45" | +26:32 | ||
14. | Martine MAMPAEY | BEL | TROL | 1:07:36 | 18'04" | +27:43 | ||
15. | Eva TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:15 | 18'47" | +30:22 | ||
16. | Dirk SPIESSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:14 | 20'22" | +36:21 | ||
17. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:29 | 23'39" | +48:36 | ||
NCL | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Josiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCK | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7630m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:36:48 | 12'41" | |||
NCL | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4040m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 22:20 | 5'31" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 26:48 | 6'38" | +4:28 | ||
3. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:27 | 7'17" | +7:07 | ||
4. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 31:51 | 7'53" | +9:31 | ||
5. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 32:09 | 7'57" | +9:49 | ||
6. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:08 | 8'12" | +10:48 | ||
7. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 33:09 | 8'12" | +10:49 | ||
8. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 37:20 | 9'14" | +15:00 | ||
9. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 38:54 | 9'37" | +16:34 | ||
10. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 40:51 | 10'06" | +18:31 | ||
11. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 41:19 | 10'13" | +18:59 | ||
12. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 41:44 | 10'19" | +19:24 | ||
13. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 43:30 | 10'46" | +21:10 | ||
14. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 43:36 | 10'47" | +21:16 | ||
15. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 43:50 | 10'50" | +21:30 | ||
16. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 43:52 | 10'51" | +21:32 | ||
17. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:04 | 10'54" | +21:44 | ||
18. | Johan DESMIDT | BEL | Omega | 48:10 | 11'55" | +25:50 | ||
19. | Jef MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:42 | 12'03" | +26:22 | ||
20. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 49:07 | 12'09" | +26:47 | ||
21. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:30 | 12'15" | +27:10 | ||
22. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 51:29 | 12'44" | +29:09 | ||
23. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 51:39 | 12'47" | +29:19 | ||
24. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 54:05 | 13'23" | +31:45 | ||
25. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 57:15 | 14'10" | +34:55 | ||
26. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:05 | 15'22" | +39:45 | ||
27. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:03 | 16'06" | +42:43 | ||
28. | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:05 | 17'20" | +47:45 | ||
29. | Gwenny AERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:13 | 19'06" | +54:53 | ||
30. | Co TOPS | NED | KOVZ | 1:17:34 | 19'11" | +55:14 | ||
31. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:39:34 | 24'38" | +1:17:14 | ||
NCL | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7210m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 40:38 | 5'38" | |||
2. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Olifant | 46:13 | 6'24" | +5:35 | ||
3. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:10 | 6'49" | +8:32 | ||
4. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 49:39 | 6'53" | +9:01 | ||
5. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 51:33 | 7'08" | +10:55 | ||
6. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 52:18 | 7'15" | +11:40 | ||
7. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | hamok | 54:06 | 7'30" | +13:28 | ||
8. | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:55 | 7'37" | +14:17 | ||
9. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 55:11 | 7'39" | +14:33 | ||
10. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 56:40 | 7'51" | +16:02 | ||
11. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:37 | 8'07" | +17:59 | ||
12. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:10 | 8'29" | +20:32 | ||
13. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 1:01:36 | 8'32" | +20:58 | ||
14. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:21 | 8'47" | +22:43 | ||
15. | Willy EYRAUD | FRA | KOVZ | 1:03:30 | 8'48" | +22:52 | ||
16. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:04:45 | 8'58" | +24:07 | ||
17. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:26 | 9'04" | +24:48 | ||
18. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 1:06:08 | 9'10" | +25:30 | ||
19. | Rychon VAN PUTTEN | BEL | hamok | 1:06:29 | 9'13" | +25:51 | ||
20. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:07:41 | 9'23" | +27:03 | ||
21. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:39 | 9'31" | +28:01 | ||
22. | Steven NOELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:54 | 9'41" | +29:16 | ||
23. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:21 | 9'45" | +29:43 | ||
24. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:12:35 | 10'04" | +31:57 | ||
25. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:37 | 10'29" | +34:59 | ||
26. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:20 | 10'43" | +36:42 | ||
27. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:15 | 12'47" | +51:37 | ||
NCL | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |