clublogo
index

1ª Etapa COPO
CIRO NARDI - CASCAVEL 24.3.2019
Cobra Clube de Orientação

Last updated: 24.03.2019 11:56:33Contact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D Juven A D Juven N D Junior A D Adulto A D Adulto N D Master A D Master N H Juven N H Junior A H Junior N H Adulto A H Adulto N H Master A H Master N ACOMPAN Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

D Juven A   length 3300m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nataly Hartmann15512BRACOLB1:00:3918'22"
Top

D Juven N   length 1900m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle Aparecida Franco Jacinto201967BRACOBRA53:5828'24"
Top

D Junior A   length 3900m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriela Vitoria Della Pasqua10177BRACOBRA1:16:5219'42"
Top

D Adulto A   length 4200m  climb 95m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle Christine da Silva17498BRACOLB52:2512'28"
2.Franciele Aparecida de Araujo17830BRACOBRA1:00:0514'18"+7:40
3.Caroline Henn17679BRACOCI1:01:2114'36"+8:56
4.Joslaine Bicicgo Berlanda7735BRACOBRA1:16:1818'10"+23:53
5.Gaia Romagna de Lima17676BRACOCI1:16:5118'17"+24:26
6.Daniele Beatriz Salina Coelho18206BRACOBRA1:20:0319'03"+27:38
7.Roseli Dos Santos201945BRACOLB2:06:3630'08"+1:14:11
Top

D Adulto N   length 3300m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juliana De Carvalho Uiliano201957BRACOBRA53:4316'16"
2.Rutiele Cunha de Quadros Bueno18486BRACOBRA56:2417'05"+2:41
3.Fernanda Weyand Banhuk201956BRACOBRA58:2217'41"+4:39
4.Samara Segalla201959BRACOBRA1:11:5721'48"+18:14
5.Lucia Bethania De Oliveira Davies201958BRACOBRA1:15:1622'48"+21:33
Top

D Master A   length 3900m  climb 80m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sharon Martins Gonçalves Hartmann7557BRACOLB1:13:5918'58"
2.Carmem Romagna de Lima17681BRACOCI1:14:5919'13"+1:00
3.Josiane Deobald Lima De Sousa201955BRACOBRA1:19:4920'27"+5:50
4.Eunice Capelina de Lima3716BRACOBRA1:23:5921'32"+10:00
5.Jucerlei Bicicgo7736BRACOBRA2:03:0231'32"+49:03
6.Marivone Maria Giongo Tasca15848BRACOBRA2:11:5133'48"+57:52
Top

D Master N   length 2700m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Flávia Heloísa Da Silva201961BRACOBRA48:4918'04"
2.Christianne Chemim Dos Anjos Viana201960BRACOBRA51:5519'13"+3:06
3.Silvia Guimara Almeida10689BRACOLB1:00:4522'30"+11:56
4.Daniele Mendes Figueiredo Pierozan18408BRACOBRA1:04:0923'45"+15:20
Top

H Juven N   length 1900m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vitor Gustavo De Oliveira201969BRACOBRA18:269'42"
Top

H Junior A   length 4200m  climb 95m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Ribeiro Guelere18675BRACOCI54:2512'57"
2.Victor Romagna de Lima17680BRACOCI1:17:4218'30"+23:17
Top

H Junior N   length 2700m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eduardo Squerich Staniecki201962BRACOBRA47:5717'45"
Top

H Adulto A   length 5100m  climb 85m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cristian Rafael Lopes Erbes1581BRACOLB47:189'16"
2.Jeferson Nahirnei18758BRACOLB50:179'51"+2:59
3.Lucas Maidano Roveda17200BRACOBRA51:2610'05"+4:08
4.Eduardo Henrique Jacinto201940BRACOBRA52:3010'17"+5:12
5.Ismael Bicicgo Berlanda7640BRACOBRA56:2811'04"+9:10
6.William Salviano Confira201939BRACOBRA59:4611'43"+12:28
7.Wellington Soares de Lima18400BRACOBRA1:01:5912'09"+14:41
8.Lucas Menezes201941BRACOBRA1:05:4512'53"+18:27
9.Andre Felipe Caldas Moteka17448BRACOLB1:07:3213'14"+20:14
10.Lucas Maiksuell Peruchi17677BRACOCI1:09:1213'34"+21:54
Top

H Adulto N   length 4200m  climb 95m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel Albiero Pielak201953BRACOBRA42:0710'01"
2.Daniel Santos Marques201952BRACOBRA42:5710'13"+0:50
3.Guilherme Schimidt4619BRACOBRA46:5911'11"+4:52
4.Bernardo Victor Engelke201951BRACOBRA47:4911'23"+5:42
5.Patrick Ribeiro Guelere201947BRACOCI51:2712'15"+9:20
6.Lucas Grassi Carlos201948BRACOBRA54:2112'56"+12:14
NCLThiago Franco201950BRACOBRA
Top

H Master A   length 5000m  climb 95m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy Nick Vencatto17831BRACOBRA39:137'50"
2.Luiz Albino Broetto Junior4642BRACOBRA40:288'05"+1:15
3.Luiz César Carvalho Tavares de Camargo558BRACOBRA44:598'59"+5:46
4.Cleder Augusto de Oliveira Neves268BRACOBRA45:249'04"+6:11
5.Matheus Sebastian Telles5427BRACOCI49:009'48"+9:47
6.Antonio José Do Nascimento201943BRACOBRA51:1910'15"+12:06
7.Luiz Borella913BRACOCI51:4910'21"+12:36
8.Clodoaldo Pires Ferreira17678BRACOCI52:3710'31"+13:24
9.Fábio Alexander Hartmann632BRACOLB53:1810'39"+14:05
10.Laucir Berlanda2935BRACOBRA53:2010'39"+14:07
11.Flávio Emiliano De Farias400146BRACOBRA54:1110'50"+14:58
12.Arceli Pedrozo de Oliveira1552BRACOCI54:5410'58"+15:41
13.Everton Cristiano Moscaleski3040BRACOBRA57:2811'29"+18:15
14.Odilon Penteado Junior621BRACOLB59:4011'56"+20:27
15.Jeferson Deobald Lima3717BRACOBRA1:01:5912'23"+22:46
16.Francisco De Liz201944BRACOBRA1:16:1615'15"+37:03
17.Lair Agostinho Calderan10175BRACOBRA1:20:5516'10"+41:42
18.Ivonei José Mingotti201942BRACOBRA1:25:3917'07"+46:26
NCLFernando Duarte Pierozan18407BRACOBRA
Top

H Master N   length 2700m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renato de Oliveira16579BRACOBRA34:1912'42"
2.Ricardo Fernandes Gallon201965BRACOBRA35:5113'16"+1:32
3.Eloy Carlos Duarte Pierozan201966BRACOBRA37:5914'04"+3:40
4.Gilsemar Sefstroem18776BRACOCI39:2714'36"+5:08
5.Laercio José Bourchidt201964BRACOBRA43:2316'04"+9:04
6.Jonas Welter201963BRACOBRA47:1517'30"+12:56
Top

ACOMPAN   length 1900m  climb 20m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Samuel De Almeida Pierozan201979BRACOBRA23:0612'09"
2.Suelem Samara Werner201972BRACOLB25:5513'38"+2:49
3.André Gustavo Gomes Da Silva201977BRACOBRA28:0114'44"+4:55
4.Valentina Chemin Mingotti201974BRACOBRA30:0815'51"+7:02
5.Daiane Pszdzimirski201971BRACOBRA35:1818'34"+12:12
6.Júlia Almeida Penteado201976BRACOLB39:3520'49"+16:29
NCLCarol Romagna Ferreira201968BRACOCI
NCLGustavo De Souza Da Silva201978BRACOCI
NCLKatiane Do Socorro Viel De Farias201970BRACOBRA
Top

Total

COBRA54
COCI14
COLB12
Total: 80