IX CIRCUITO POTIGUAR DE ORIENTAÇÃO - FLORESTA
Senador Georgino Avelino - RN 31.3.2019
Clube de Orientação de Natal
Last updated: 02.04.2019 15:55:49
Contact/Remarks:
miguel@arturijr.com
DN1
DN2
DN3
D Juven B
D Junior B
D Adulto E
D Adulto A
D Adulto B
D Adulto N
D Master A
D Master B
D Master N
D Sênior A
D Sênior B
D Sênior N
D Vet B
D VIP A
H Infant B
H Juven B
H Juven N
H Junior B
H Adulto E
H Adulto A
H Adulto B
H Adulto N
H Master A
H Master B
H Master N
H Sênior A
H Sênior B
H Sênior N
H Vet A
H Vet B
H VIP B
H DUPLAS
MORADOR
HD DP MIST
Total
NCL
não classificado
DN2
1500m
45m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anita Santana Farias E Silva
18802
BRA
COMaNE
39:40
26'26"
Top
D Adulto E
5500m
90m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eliud Guedes Tavares
16168
BRA
COMaNE
1:35:28
17'21"
4.
Gerlane Iara da Silva
14450
BRA
COMaNE
2:02:32
22'16"
Top
D Adulto N
3600m
50m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Mariana Gomes Pereira
18086
BRA
COMaNE
1:04:06
17'48"
Top
D Master B
2500m
70m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sara de Lourdes Jácome de Sousa
17953
BRA
COMaNE
41:58
16'47"
5.
Michele Nascimento de Oliveira Guimaraes
17800
BRA
COMaNE
1:12:34
29'01"
Top
D Master N
3600m
50m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Viviane Peixoto Dos Santos Pennafort
18875
BRA
COMaNE
1:44:12
28'56"
Top
D Vet B
1700m
75m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Tereza Cristina de Oliveira
18025
BRA
COMaNE
1:07:25
39'39"
Top
H Juven N
1500m
45m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luiz Felipe Peixoto Pennafort
18874
BRA
COMaNE
29:13
19'28"
Top
H Junior B
3000m
55m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Wilson Lucas Balbino Do Nascimento
17716
BRA
COMaNE
1:05:39
21'52"
Top
H Adulto E
6400m
150m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Wellington Maynardi Amaral
2323
BRA
COMaNE
1:25:00
13'16"
9.
Luiz Pinheiro Borges Junior
16114
BRA
COMaNE
1:48:37
16'58"
Top
H Adulto A
5600m
90m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniel Keniti Nomizo
13804
BRA
COMaNE
1:35:20
17'01"
2.
Janssen Daniel da Silva Santos
16224
BRA
COMaNE
1:36:35
17'14"
3.
Mycarlo Gleydson Lima Silva
18247
BRA
COMaNE
1:46:14
18'58"
7.
Evandson Dantas da Silva
16593
BRA
COMaNE
2:24:59
25'53"
8.
Jailson Farias Barreto
16093
BRA
COMaNE
2:44:05
29'18"
NCL
José Gilson Gonçalo
17062
BRA
COMaNE
Top
H Adulto B
4000m
80m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Pedro Lins de Medeiros Filho
18512
BRA
COMaNE
1:02:21
15'35"
17.
Marcelo Jose de Souza
17896
BRA
COMaNE
1:18:31
19'37"
Top
H Master A
5600m
85m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Rafael de Oliveira Gomes
10555
BRA
COMaNE
1:08:11
12'10"
13.
Luiz Idalino Câmara Pinheiro
17674
BRA
COMaNE
2:04:02
22'08"
NCL
Ítalo Caldas Cunha de Oliveira
16126
BRA
COMaNE
Top
H Master B
3900m
65m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carlos Enrique da Silva Oliveira
16102
BRA
COMaNE
49:47
12'45"
2.
Luiz Carlos Gonçalves Pennafort Jr.
18873
BRA
COMaNE
56:41
14'32"
5.
Dean Sidney Brito Serra
17651
BRA
COMaNE
1:01:04
15'39"
6.
Marcos André Farias de Oliveira
18633
BRA
COMaNE
1:02:53
16'07"
8.
Daniel Belchior dos Santos
18610
BRA
COMaNE
1:10:12
18'00"
10.
Francisco Assis Palhares de Oliveira
18169
BRA
COMaNE
1:20:13
20'34"
13.
Edson Medeiros Gomes
17434
BRA
COMaNE
1:26:20
22'08"
16.
Francisco de Assis Soares da Silva
17433
BRA
COMaNE
1:53:38
29'08"
Top
H Master N
3900m
75m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Ricardo Alves Da Silva
18800
BRA
COMaNE
Top
H Vet A
4900m
85m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Jael Douglas de Araujo Cypriano
16919
BRA
COMaNE
1:32:46
18'55"
Top
Total
CONA
53
COMaNE
33
COP - RN
16
CLUBE NEBLINA
15
CORELE
15
COFORT
8
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
7
AUTO ESPORTE
4
COSW
4
LIMITE EXTREMO
3
PRISMA ZERO CO
3
SEM CLUBE
3
COCAPRI
2
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE
1
COQUEIRO
1
CORM
1
COUFRJ
1
COYOTE AVENTURA
1
K2 ORIENTAÇÃO
1
PB Trekking
1
RUMOS E ROTAS
1
Total: 174