clublogo
index

Championnat de Ligue PL de Moyenne Distance
Sille le Guillaume 31.3.2019
7205PL LMA 72

Last updated: 31.03.2019 21:33:27
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12 H14 H16 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 I.C. I.M. I.L. Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D14   length 3240m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Céleste PREMARTINFRA7205PL LMA 7246:5414'28"
2.Néva DESCOURTIEUXFRA4403PL NAO1:36:3929'49"+49:45
Top

D16   length 3240m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucile CHAUMONTFRA4403PL NAO39:5312'18"
Top

D18   length 4720m  climb 95m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noan BOUVIERFRA3502BR CRCO51:3710'56"
2.Maélyne GOUJARDFRA3502BR CRCO58:5612'29"+7:19
Top

D20   length 4720m  climb 95m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine TABARTFRA5609BR COPV1:04:4913'43"
Top

D21   length 4980m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelia PARISFRA3502BR CRCO41:078'15"
2.Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARDCZE4403PL NAO48:529'48"+7:45
3.Marie BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville54:1010'52"+13:03
4.Audrey TRAISNELFRA3705CE COTS1:27:2717'33"+46:20
Top

D35   length 4980m  climb 105m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilie POGUFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR47:149'29"
2.Pauline ENDRESSFRA3502BR CRCO49:029'50"+1:48
Top

D40   length 4720m  climb 95m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabine BEAULIEUFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR56:0311'52"
2.Séverine CHICHERYFRA5003NM Mortain1:03:0413'21"+7:01
3.Sarah PIERRE-KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:17:3916'27"+21:36
4.Vanessa VERGEFRA4403PL NAO1:23:4017'43"+27:37
Top

D45   length 4720m  climb 95m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO44:349'26"
2.Sandrine BERNARDFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:00:1912'46"+15:45
3.Lydie GASTINEAUFRA7205PL LMA 721:02:1713'11"+17:43
4.Sophie PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO1:04:1713'37"+19:43
5.Katia CABARETFRA7205PL LMA 721:13:5015'38"+29:16
Top

D50   length 4020m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLKarine BOULETFRA2209BR Dinan CO
Top

D55   length 4020m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Virginie OLIGOFRA5609BR COPV41:0910'14"
2.Jeanine JULIENFRA3705CE COTS52:1613'00"+11:07
Top

D60   length 3240m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GUIGNARDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:04:0519'46"
Top

D65   length 3240m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 2959:2718'20"
Top

D70   length 3240m  climb 65m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO42:3813'09"
2.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 2947:0314'31"+4:25
3.Claudine POUPIERFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:16:4223'40"+34:04
Top

D80   length 3240m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noella LAUNEYFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:34:5429'17"
Top

H12   length 2320m  climb 45m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rémi FAIVREFRA4403PL NAO21:429'21"
2.Théophile PAINFRA3705CE COTS22:079'31"+0:25
3.Tristan RIVIERE-LOUVELFRA3502BR CRCO26:0611'15"+4:24
4.Augustin DEVANNEFRA4403PL NAO54:4123'34"+32:59
Top

H14   length 3240m  climb 65m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathéo LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS39:1912'08"
2.Séraphin MANGEAISFRA4403PL NAO44:5413'51"+5:35
3.Sebastien VERGEFRA4403PL NAO45:5214'09"+6:33
4.Erwan RIBEREAUFRA1601NA COF50:4715'40"+11:28
Top

H16   length 4020m  climb 85m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aubin KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS33:158'16"
2.Antoine AMIGOUFRA4403PL NAO36:299'04"+3:14
3.Laouen BERTINFRA3705CE COTS38:359'35"+5:20
4.Hugo DROUETFRA4403PL NAO41:5610'25"+8:41
5.Alexandre VERDELLOFRA3705CE COTS42:4610'38"+9:31
6.Ethan COLINFRA2209BR Dinan CO50:1212'29"+16:57
7.Etienne BRIANTFRA7205PL LMA 7256:5314'09"+23:38
8.Théo BARBERONFRA2209BR Dinan CO1:13:1218'12"+39:57
NCLLouis GRASSIN-JUSTICEFRA2801CE ESPAD
Top

H20   length 5080m  climb 105m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexandre VINCENTFRA4403PL NAO44:028'40"
2.Théo MANNIFRA4403PL NAO47:259'20"+3:23
Top

H21   length 5080m  climb 105m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO29:505'52"
2.Cédric BRISSONFRA4403PL NAO34:056'42"+4:15
3.Alban RAHIERFRA4403PL NAO38:347'35"+8:44
4.Valentin CHAREYREFRA4403PL NAO38:457'37"+8:55
5.Arnaud ARSUFFIFRA3705CE COTS56:4611'10"+26:56
6.Jordan LONGUETFRA3502BR CRCO1:04:1812'39"+34:28
Top

H35   length 4980m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOL4403PL NAO30:586'13"
2.Stéphane CORMIERFRA3705CE COTS31:326'19"+0:34
3.David BAILLYFRA8505PL LEDM35:187'05"+4:20
4.Mickael LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS35:407'09"+4:42
5.Fabien RIBEREAUFRA1601NA COF38:127'40"+7:14
6.Steeve FLANDRINFRA7205PL LMA 7241:448'22"+10:46
7.Julien SALLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO47:589'37"+17:00
8.Olivier FAUDETFRA1406NM vir'king raid1:12:5014'37"+41:52
9.Nicolas CHERRIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:13:4614'48"+42:48
Top

H40   length 4980m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Philippe CHESNAISFRA2209BR Dinan CO40:228'06"
2.Yoann BODÉNANFRA3705CE COTS41:118'16"+0:49
3.Ludovic DANILOFRA7205PL LMA 7244:208'54"+3:58
4.Pierre-Marie VERGEFRA4403PL NAO46:209'18"+5:58
Top

H45   length 4980m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sébastien PAINFRA3705CE COTS38:067'39"
2.Denis GRAFFINFRA2904BR Quimper 2942:098'27"+4:03
3.Jerôme FAIVREFRA4403PL NAO47:119'28"+9:05
4.Gael TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO48:429'46"+10:36
5.Laurent VALOISFRA3502BR CRCO49:189'53"+11:12
6.Christophe CHAPUTFRA1406NM vir'king raid50:4810'12"+12:42
7.Frédéric LOUVELFRA3502BR CRCO57:0911'28"+19:03
8.Hugo HEULINEFRA2801CE ESPAD1:00:4812'12"+22:42
9.Willy BEDUFRA2801CE ESPAD1:04:2312'55"+26:17
Top

H50   length 4720m  climb 95m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascal MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS35:247'30"
2.Eric BOULETFRA2209BR Dinan CO39:228'20"+3:58
3.Christophe PREMARTINFRA7205PL LMA 7245:159'35"+9:51
4.Marc CAPISANIFRA3502BR CRCO47:3410'04"+12:10
5.Laurent DEZILESFRA7205PL LMA 721:15:2315'58"+39:59
6.Thibault GARRICFRA2209BR Dinan CO1:25:5218'11"+50:28
Top

H55   length 4720m  climb 95m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steve PIBAROTFRA3705CE COTS39:208'19"
2.Philippe JULIENFRA3705CE COTS48:0610'11"+8:46
3.Etienne HAMEAUFRA5302PL O5348:4710'20"+9:27
4.Stéphane BERNARDFRA3705CE COTS59:5612'41"+20:36
NCLPierre GRALLFRA3502BR CRCO
Top

H60   length 4020m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick ROUGEAUXFRA7205PL LMA 7240:4710'08"
2.Bruno ROBINFRA3705CE COTS1:06:3516'33"+25:48
Top

H65   length 4020m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel LEPETITFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE47:0511'42"
2.Bernard DARGENTONFRA3705CE COTS58:1214'28"+11:07
Top

H70   length 3240m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:01:0218'50"
Top

H75   length 3240m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe LEAUFRA5302PL O531:09:2121'24"
Top

I.C.   length 2320m  climb 45m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Séverine BEDUFRA2801CE ESPAD40:5117'36"
2.Delphine LEJEUNEFRA2801CE ESPAD42:3218'20"+1:41
3.Stephane BORIEFRAPass'O avec Cmed45:4319'42"+4:52
Top

I.M.   length 3240m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Catherine DA CUNHAFRA4403PL NAO1:04:0219'45"
NCLJosué NICOLASFRAIndiv.
Top

I.L.   length 5080m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas CASTELFRAIndiv.55:4110'57"
Top

Total

4403PL NAO19
3705CE COTS17
3502BR CRCO15
7205PL LMA 729
2209BR Dinan CO6
2801CE ESPAD5
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR3
2904BR Quimper 293
7203PL CSEPNM3
1406NM vir'king raid2
1601NA COF2
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2
5302PL O532
5609BR COPV2
7808IF ASMB-CO2
Indiv.2
1403NM O. CAENNAISE1
5003NM Mortain1
5407GE SO Luneville1
8505PL LEDM1
8607NA Poitiers CO1
Pass'O avec Cmed1
Total: 100