Championnat Académie UNSS Alsace 2019
Barr (67) 31.3.2019
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS
Last updated: 04.04.2019 21:39:49
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
D:Circuit A
D:Circuit B
D:Circuit C
D:Circuit D
D:Circuit E
H:Circuit A
H:Circuit B
H:Circuit C
H:Circuit D
H:Circuit E
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Circuit D
2200m
30m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Eloïse WERNAIN
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
30:32
13'52"
9.
Eléanor CASHIN
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
33:01
15'00"
11.
Emeline KEMPF
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
33:30
15'13"
15.
Méline KEMPF
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
37:06
16'51"
18.
Elisa GSELL CHABANE
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
37:37
17'05"
25.
Alicia STRICH
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
52:31
23'52"
28.
Noémie WINTERHALTER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
58:56
26'47"
29.
Mylène BAUMGART
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:02:52
28'34"
30.
Mathilde THOLY
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:04:42
29'24"
NCL
Eva SANCHEZ
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Liliana SIMON
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
Top
D:Circuit E
1700m
15m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Jeanne ILTIS
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
34:54
20'31"
5.
Enora THORR
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
35:02
20'36"
6.
Chloé ZEHLER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
44:40
26'16"
Eléna RITTER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
44:40
26'16"
8.
Louane VANGELISTA
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
50:56
29'57"
9.
Anais SCHERTZINGER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:00:32
35'36"
Top
H:Circuit C
2700m
40m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Louis SCHALLER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
54:48
20'17"
15.
Valentin SCHULZ
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
58:23
21'37"
16.
Thomas SISSLER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
58:47
21'46"
18.
Lorick MICHEL
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
1:02:39
23'12"
Top
H:Circuit D
2200m
30m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Mathias GUHRING
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
Top
H:Circuit E
1700m
15m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Naïm TAJRI
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
26:41
15'41"
5.
Gabriel WICKERT
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
31:20
18'25"
6.
Léo KIENAST
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
50:30
29'42"
Top
Total
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
32
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
25
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
14
135 COL Klosterwald Villé
12
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
11
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
9
292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL
9
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
8
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
8
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
8
200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE
7
6804AL COColmar
7
201 LYC Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
6
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
6
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
6
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
5
269 CLG C Walch THANN
5
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
4
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
3
Total: 185