VK Sprint | ||
Last updated: 07.04.2019 13:12:21 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
DPUP 1770m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 16:03 | 9'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DESP 2440m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 21:17 | 8'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DOPEN 2820m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 16:20 | 5'47" | |||
7. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 24:53 | 8'49" | |||
9. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 25:42 | 9'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DMA 2610m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 19:35 | 7'30" | |||
3. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 20:54 | 8'00" | |||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 21:14 | 8'08" | |||
6. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 22:52 | 8'45" | |||
7. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 24:09 | 9'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DMC 2180m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 18:27 | 8'27" | |||
9. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 25:07 | 11'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HPUP 1770m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 14:40 | 8'17" | |||
3. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 15:32 | 8'46" | |||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 15:52 | 8'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HESP 2610m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 17:14 | 6'36" | |||
3. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 17:58 | 6'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HOPEN 3110m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 18:00 | 5'47" | |||
16. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 24:09 | 7'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HMA 2910m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 15:40 | 5'23" | |||
2. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 16:33 | 5'41" | |||
4. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 17:22 | 5'58" | |||
7. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 18:41 | 6'25" | |||
10. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 23:16 | 7'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HMB 2820m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 18:18 | 6'29" | |||
10. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 19:55 | 7'03" | |||
12. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 22:43 | 8'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HMC 2440m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 17:30 | 7'10" | |||
16. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 21:07 | 8'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HMD 2180m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 34:29 | 15'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HME 2180m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 21:40 | 9'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2380m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 24:40 | 10'21" | |||
7. | Tony STALS | BEL | Omega | 41:27 | 17'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 3170m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 22:01 | 6'56" | |||
7. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 22:16 | 7'01" | |||
8. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 22:26 | 7'04" | |||
15. | Bart DEVESSE | BEL | Omega | 23:39 | 7'27" | |||
22. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 29:07 | 9'11" | |||
26. | Indra WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 36:59 | 11'40" | |||
28. | Lyandra DU ROCHEZ | BEL | Omega | 39:00 | 12'18" | |||
29. | Klara VANNES | BEL | Omega | 40:35 | 12'48" | |||
31. | Ilyana VERMEIR | BEL | Omega | 1:18:03 | 24'37" | |||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Kinder-O 1000m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |