Régionale - 5 circuits
Küchelscheid 7.4.2019
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 08.04.2019 14:34:08
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Désolé pour le retard, pas de réseau sur le terrain.
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moyen
D:Rouge
D:Bleu
D:Vert
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moyen
H:Rouge
H:Bleu
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
DNF
abandon
D:Noir Moyen
4700m
120m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
D55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:03
11'30"
4.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:48
11'52"
Top
D:Rouge
4000m
105m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:56
13'59"
5.
Maike MULLENDER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:21
17'20"
Top
D:Bleu
3200m
75m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marianne COHNEN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:54
12'28"
Top
D:Vert
2300m
55m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lanie KOHNEN
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
20:36
8'57"
Top
H:Noir Long
8300m
230m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:27
9'27"
13.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:57
9'45"
38.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:20:40
16'56"
Top
H:Noir Moyen
4700m
120m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HENNES
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:09
8'32"
3.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:07
9'10"
4.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:21
9'26"
8.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:17
10'29"
10.
Roland GILSON
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:10
10'40"
14.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:09
11'18"
25.
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
H-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:25
14'58"
NCL
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H:Rouge
4000m
105m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nico KOHNEN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:31
10'37"
3.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:55
12'13"
5.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:03
15'15"
6.
Mike BRULS
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:09
16'32"
8.
Sebastian LOO
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:24:44
21'10"
Top
H:Bleu
3200m
75m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elia KOHNEN
BEL
H-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:46
9'18"
8.
Maximilian LOO
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:17
15'05"
NCL
Mika THEISSEN
BEL
H-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
25
C.O. Liège
19
Hermathenae
18
ASUB
14
Indiv.
12
C.O. Pégase
9
N.S.V. Amel
9
Balise 10
7
Hansa Simmerath
6
Omega
6
O.L.V. Eifel
5
hamok
5
SUD O LUX
4
Altaïr C.O.
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
TROL
2
K.O.L.
1
KOVZ
1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1
OK Kolnarden
1
Total: 149