I Etapa CMOrSM 2019
Boca do Monte 13.4.2019
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Last updated: 13.04.2019 16:57:29
Contact/Remarks:
soctias@gmail.com
DNA
H Juv A
H Júnior A
H Júnior E
H Adulto N
H Adulto B
H Adulto A
H Adulto E
H Master B
H Master A
H Senior B
H Senior A
H Veter B
H Veter A
D Juv B
D Juv A
D Júnior E
D Adulto N
D Adulto B
D Adulto A
D Adulto E
D Master B
D Master A
Total
NCL
não classificado
H Juv A
1800m
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matheus Moreira da Silva
14075
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
33:32
18'37"
Top
H Júnior E
3300m
190m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas Cremonese Jaeger
16203
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
48:56
14'49"
3.
Luciano Souza
59101
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
54:29
16'30"
5.
Arthur Coimbra de Souza Braga
13829
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:10:35
21'23"
6.
Róger Sartori Chagas
14025
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:17:17
23'25"
Top
H Adulto A
3600m
215m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonas Viero Bassin
17077
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
43:51
12'10"
2.
Mauricio Pivotto Viera
13830
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
52:27
14'34"
3.
Cristian De Menezes Guma
15828
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
54:08
15'02"
4.
Leandro dos Santos Silva
11824
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
55:51
15'30"
5.
Gabriel Santiago
4778
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
58:48
16'20"
8.
Bruno Dias Fagundes
7878
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:09:45
19'22"
NCL
Matias Soccol
13854
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H Adulto E
4200m
245m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Flademir Rudinei Groos
14040
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
37:51
9'00"
2.
Cleber Baratto Vidal
1315
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
39:42
9'27"
3.
Ariel Quim de Almeida
4743
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
42:40
10'09"
5.
Alex Glier
57300
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
51:17
12'12"
6.
Cezar Augusto Fioravanti dos Santos
481
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
51:41
12'18"
7.
Jean Pretto
17199
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
57:01
13'34"
Top
H Master B
2500m
150m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marcelo Lovatto Mariani
15101
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
56:30
22'36"
2.
Tiago Fagundes Winckler
17802
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:14:28
29'47"
Top
H Master A
3400m
170m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Everton Santos da Silva
2806
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
49:18
14'30"
2.
Anderson Prado Andrade
16864
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:11:41
21'05"
Top
H Senior B
1900m
135m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marco Aurelio Pedroso Da Rosa
17519
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
31:01
16'19"
2.
Paulo Moacir Castro Dorneles
17261
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
35:03
18'26"
Top
H Senior A
2900m
120m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vanderli Plautz
1594
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
41:41
14'22"
2.
Luís Giovani Severo Schreiner
6195
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
48:01
16'33"
5.
João Carlos Pereira Gomes
637
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
54:54
18'55"
6.
José Lino Lopes Da Roza
1963
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:37:59
33'47"
Top
H Veter B
1900m
135m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fermino Valnei Alberto
26
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
42:38
22'26"
2.
Valter Eclair da Costa Jacques
758
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
56:48
29'53"
Top
H Veter A
2900m
120m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elvandir de Vargas
8
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
52:46
18'11"
4.
Sergio Luiz De Oliveira
640
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:11:51
24'46"
6.
Paulo Calisto Becker
899
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:44:18
35'57"
Top
D Juv B
1900m
135m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julia Cremonese Jaeger
18679
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
45:11
23'46"
2.
Valentini Crema Negrini
18078
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:09:47
36'43"
Top
D Juv A
1800m
100m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Manoela Erotildes Teleginski Ferraz
17116
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
33:28
18'35"
4.
Letícia Murer De Souza
16204
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
38:06
21'09"
5.
Julia Aita Bettega
15825
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
46:11
25'39"
Top
D Júnior E
3200m
170m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bianca Sartori Chagas
14465
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:13:18
22'54"
2.
Maria Eduarda Andrade Cavalli
14535
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:17:19
24'09"
3.
Isabela Balk Brandão Cassol
17096
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:20:05
25'01"
Top
D Adulto N
1400m
60m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andriele Martins Dos Santos
30335
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
31:30
22'30"
Top
D Adulto B
1900m
145m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isadora Aita Puchale
15381
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:05:34
34'30"
3.
Ana Paula Koeche
19098
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:25:31
45'00"
NCL
Joziele Dutra Menezes
14300
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
D Adulto A
3200m
170m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andressa Essy Stribe
236
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:00:04
18'46"
Top
D Adulto E
3300m
190m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elaine Dalmares Lenz
7987
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
48:29
14'41"
2.
Juliane Valéria de Carvalho Mendonça
2734
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:06:34
20'10"
Top
D Master A
2100m
90m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aline da Costa Aita
8522
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
56:27
26'52"
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
49
Natura Clube de Orientação
9
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Hip-Hop
6
Indiv.
6
Clube de Orientação de Santa Cruz
2
Clube Caixeiral de Bagé
1
Clube de Orientação da Fronteira
1
Cobra Clube de Orientação
1
Total: 75