clublogo
index

Régionale 5 couleurs - CO Ardenne - Etape 3
ROSSART 14.4.2019
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 14.04.2019 14:44:31
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:1 NOIR LONG D:2 NOIR MOYEN D:3 ROUGE D:4 BLEU D:5 VERT H:1 NOIR LONG H:2 NOIR MOYEN H:3 ROUGE H:4 BLEU H:5 VERT Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNF abandon   

D:1 NOIR LONG   length 8650m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:37:0411'13"
DNFIsabelle BELANGERBELD50C.O. Pégase
Top

D:2 NOIR MOYEN   length 6100m  climb 75m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-20ASUB58:519'38"
2.Florine DURIEUXBELD-16Altaïr C.O.1:02:0710'10"+3:16
3.Leslie CRETTELSBELD35Hermathenae1:11:4711'46"+12:56
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELD50ASUB1:13:4512'05"+14:54
5.Christelle DETHYBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:20:3913'13"+21:48
6.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB1:27:5914'25"+29:08
7.An DUYCKBELD60ASUB1:28:1214'27"+29:21
8.An KESSELAERSBELD35Omega1:28:3014'30"+29:39
9.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB1:36:5315'52"+38:02
10.Nicole REVENCUBELD50ASUB1:47:0617'33"+48:15
NCLBeata GERSEYNE BOTKAHUND50Indiv.
NCLBrigitta GERSEYHUND21SUD O LUX
Top

D:3 ROUGE   length 4390m  climb 125m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELD-14C.O. Liège41:219'25"
2.Léa INSTALLEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.41:439'30"+0:22
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB45:0710'16"+3:46
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD50Hermathenae50:2011'27"+8:59
5.Judit GYORIHUND21Indiv.50:5211'35"+9:31
6.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAD650801GE OSCM (France)53:0612'05"+11:45
7.Florence BASTINBELD45C.O. Liège53:4012'13"+12:19
8.Margaret ROACHGBRD60SUD O LUX1:00:4413'50"+19:23
9.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase1:09:4115'52"+28:20
10.Magalie TOURNEUXFRAD450801GE OSCM (France)1:12:2816'30"+31:07
11.Catherine FENEUILFRAD-20Club Epernay Nature Sport Marne1:21:4718'37"+40:26
12.Françoise RENARDBELD55C.O. Liège1:26:5519'47"+45:34
Top

D:4 BLEU   length 3280m  climb 45m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD40K.O.L.27:518'29"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELD-14K.O.L.28:588'49"+1:07
3.Kato HILLENBELD-12Omega30:509'24"+2:59
4.Louise MATTARTBELD-12Hermathenae37:2811'25"+9:37
5.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELD40Hermathenae38:4111'47"+10:50
6.Laura MARTINFRAD-12Scapa Nancy46:0314'02"+18:12
7.Anne CLERINBELD40Indiv.48:4114'50"+20:50
8.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD50ASUB58:1817'46"+30:27
9.Marie CAMBIERBELD65Hainaut O.C.1:02:2319'01"+34:32
10.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD75Hermathenae1:22:3225'09"+54:41
11.Apolline CHARLIERFRAD-120801GE OSCM (France)1:44:3331'52"+1:16:42
NCLAnne DURIEUXBELD45Altaïr C.O.
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELD75TROL
Top

D:5 VERT   length 2320m  climb 30m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELD-10Omega20:218'46"
2.Julie VERSCHUREBELD-10hamok38:5916'48"+18:38
3.Lisa COCKAERTSBELD-20hamok39:2016'57"+18:59
4.Lilou CHARLIERFRAD-100801GE OSCM (France)47:1220'20"+26:51
Top

H:1 NOIR LONG   length 8650m  climb 150m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondřej KOTECKÝCZEH40Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:01:117'04"
2.Eric MATTARTBELH45Hermathenae1:05:457'36"+4:34
3.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:06:347'41"+5:23
4.Jonas WOLFFFINH50Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:07:037'45"+5:52
5.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège1:07:437'49"+6:32
6.Tarmo KUUBESTH40ASUB1:07:457'49"+6:34
7.Filiep DEBAEREBELH40K.O.L.1:12:268'22"+11:15
8.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH50Hermathenae1:14:518'39"+13:40
9.Michaël LEJEUNE DOMAFRAH350615PZ VSAO (France)1:18:099'02"+16:58
10.Cédric INSTALLEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:21:019'21"+19:50
11.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:23:519'41"+22:40
12.Pascal MABILLEBELH-18Indiv.1:24:359'46"+23:24
13.Tim HILLENBELH40Omega1:29:1310'18"+28:02
14.Albert SEGUINOTFRAH600801GE OSCM (France)1:30:4910'29"+29:38
15.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae1:34:0710'52"+32:56
16.Guillaume EYENBELH-20C.O. Liège1:34:5710'58"+33:46
17.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:37:1311'14"+36:02
18.Thomas CORNUFRAH-20Club Epernay Nature Sport Marne1:39:1411'28"+38:03
19.Filip KENNISBELH45hamok1:43:2411'57"+42:13
20.Herman JANSSENBELH60TROL1:44:4912'07"+43:38
21.Raimonds BRICISLATH40MERIDIANS1:51:2312'52"+50:12
22.Robert HEMBROWAUSH21SUD O LUX1:53:5413'10"+52:43
23.Roger HENROTTAYBELH65C.O. Liège2:00:3613'56"+59:25
NCLPhilippe CLAPUYTBELH60ASUB
Top

H:2 NOIR MOYEN   length 6100m  climb 75m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae43:477'10"
2.Mathias INSTALLEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.49:348'07"+5:47
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH55Omega51:348'27"+7:47
4.Justin GILLETBELH-18C.O. Liège53:098'42"+9:22
5.Patrick MAYERESBELH40Hermathenae53:278'45"+9:40
6.Hadrien PLANCQBELH21SUD O LUX55:139'03"+11:26
7.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ASUB55:149'03"+11:27
8.Chris SCOTTGBRH-10Luxembourg Orienteering Club55:309'05"+11:43
9.Pal MADARASSYHUNH40Indiv.1:01:3510'05"+17:48
10.Pascal MARTINFRAH50Scapa Nancy1:02:2010'13"+18:33
11.Luc WERKXBELH60Balise 101:02:3810'16"+18:51
12.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB1:03:3810'25"+19:51
13.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB1:05:2310'43"+21:36
14.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège1:06:2410'53"+22:37
15.Antoine PAULFRAH-20Club Epernay Nature Sport Marne1:06:5510'58"+23:08
16.Klaus HELDBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:07:0110'59"+23:14
17.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.1:07:0811'00"+23:21
18.Jacques SILVESTREBELH65C.O. Liège1:07:1711'01"+23:30
19.Philippe HECQBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:08:1711'11"+24:30
20.Jorn KENNISBELH-14hamok1:08:4611'16"+24:59
21.Louis VOSBELH-16C.O. Liège1:08:5811'18"+25:11
22.Eddie DE KERFNEDH65TROL1:13:3812'04"+29:51
23.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB1:16:5812'37"+33:11
24.David ROACHGBRH60SUD O LUX1:18:1012'48"+34:23
25.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH50Altaïr C.O.1:22:4413'33"+38:57
26.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:25:0213'56"+41:15
27.Aimé FRANSSENSBELH75TROL1:34:0215'24"+50:15
28.Pierre DAVIDBELH55Balise 101:38:5816'13"+55:11
29.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège2:00:2919'45"+1:16:42
30.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 102:08:3121'04"+1:24:44
Top

H:3 ROUGE   length 4390m  climb 125m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vivien THIRYBELH35SUD O LUX53:1812'08"
2.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega53:4012'13"+0:22
3.Thomas HERMANBELH-16ASUB1:01:0813'55"+7:50
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae1:02:3214'14"+9:14
5.Jonas VERSCHUEREBELH-12Indiv.1:04:1814'38"+11:00
6.Ernest PELTIERBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:07:5315'27"+14:35
7.Enzo CHARLIERFRAH-100801GE OSCM (France)1:22:5218'52"+29:34
8.Tanguy LALLEMANDBELH21SUD O LUX1:25:0219'22"+31:44
9.Sandro IANNUZZIBELH45Indiv.1:25:0319'22"+31:45
DNFFrancis KRIERBELH65ASUB
Top

H:4 BLEU   length 3280m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELH-12K.O.L.23:497'15"
2.Claude CROYEBELH60Indiv.50:1015'17"+26:21
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega52:5516'07"+29:06
4.Jef VANDEZANDEBELH-16hamok54:4516'41"+30:56
5.Ward BOGAERTSBELH-18hamok54:4716'42"+30:58
6.Bruno BOGAERTSBELH45Indiv.54:5516'44"+31:06
7.Tijs VERSCHUEREBELH-16hamok1:04:1419'34"+40:25
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:23:1225'21"+59:23
Top

H:5 VERT   length 2320m  climb 30m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linde VANDEZANDEBELH-16hamok38:5916'48"
2.Pol VERSCHUEREBELH50hamok39:0116'49"+0:02
3.Loïc DEISSERBELH-10Indiv.50:0621'35"+11:07
4.Jérôme GERARDBELH35Indiv.51:3222'12"+12:33
5.Roman MABILLEBELH-12Indiv.1:29:2738'33"+50:28
Top

Total

ASUB17
Indiv.12
C.O. Liège11
Hermathenae11
hamok10
Omega7
SUD O LUX7
0801GE OSCM (France)6
Hainaut O.C.6
Balise 105
K.O.L.5
TROL4
Altaïr C.O.3
Club Epernay Nature Sport Marne3
Luxembourg Orienteering Club3
O.L.V. Eifel3
C.O. Pégase2
Scapa Nancy2
0615PZ VSAO (France)1
MERIDIANS1
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 120