clublogo
index

Championnat de ligue Occitanie
Frontenac (46) 14.4.2019
4601OC FiNO46

Last updated: 14.04.2019 17:20:57
Contact/Remarks: marc.pivaudran@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

Jalonné   length 2200m  climb 20m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofia AUGAGNEURFRAD103105OC TOAC Orientatio26:0411'50"
2.Anaïs SANTFRAD108105OC BOA Albi34:3615'43"+8:32
NCLLindsay MAGGIOREFRAD10Pass'O avec Cmed
NCLMelvin ROUXFRAH101202OC CVO12
NCLDiane AGNOLY GAUFILLETFRAD103105OC TOAC Orientatio
Top

D10   length 2700m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léna MAZELLEFRAD104601OC FiNO4628:5510'42"
2.Calixta DULAMJAVFRAD10Pass'O avec Cmed32:4112'06"+3:46
3.Roxane GROSCOLASFRAD103105OC TOAC Orientatio34:0212'36"+5:07
4.Inès BIZZOZEROFRAD101202OC CVO1237:1513'47"+8:20
5.Cassandra ROUXFRAD101202OC CVO1241:2515'20"+12:30
6.Alina AUGAGNEURFRAD103105OC TOAC Orientatio41:3815'25"+12:43
7.Lisa DIDYMEFRAD108105OC BOA Albi1:04:2023'49"+35:25
Top

D12   length 3400m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inès PINNAFRAD123204OC CARTO 3233:209'48"
2.Nahia CALMETTESFRAD124601OC FiNO4637:5711'09"+4:37
3.Emma LEVEQUEFRAD162407NA POP41:5312'19"+8:33
4.Chloé CHIROLFRAD123204OC CARTO 3242:1212'24"+8:52
5.Clémence MENAFRAD123105OC TOAC Orientatio47:5414'05"+14:34
6.Andréa ROGUESFRAD121209OC Alpina48:5314'22"+15:33
7.Léonie RAFFAITINFRAD123107OC LES DES'O 311:00:4617'52"+27:26
8.Valérie BOLLIETFRAD50Pass'O avec Cmed1:06:4819'38"+33:28
9.Muriel LOGEAISFRAD508203OC SCOR1:47:2731'36"+1:14:07
NCLStéphanie BIZZOZEROFRAD451202OC CVO12
Top

D14   length 3600m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte ENCARNACAOFRAD142407NA POP48:5513'35"
2.Chloé CHAGNONFRAD142407NA POP49:5313'51"+0:58
3.Amélie PRADELLEFRAD144601OC FiNO461:05:2818'11"+16:33
4.Salomé PICAULTFRAD143105OC TOAC Orientatio1:14:2120'39"+25:26
5.Thierry BIZZOZEROFRAH451202OC CVO121:18:0421'41"+29:09
6.Valérie DESTEFANIFRAD453204OC CARTO 321:35:5126'37"+46:56
7.Cécile CARPREAUFRAD453105OC TOAC Orientatio1:37:4427'08"+48:49
8.Angélique ALBOUYFRAD211202OC CVO121:43:1928'41"+54:24
9.Marie-Line TRIBONFRAD608202OC MOLO1:50:5830'49"+1:02:03
10.Sébastien DUBEFRAH403105OC TOAC Orientatio2:17:1638'07"+1:28:21
Top

D16   length 3800m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Louis BLEINFRAH703203OC CO MAUVEZIN53:3014'04"
2.Elise GROSCOLASFRAD163105OC TOAC Orientatio57:2215'05"+3:52
3.Siliza PINNAFRAD163204OC CARTO 321:00:4615'59"+7:16
4.Émilie DIEZFRAD163204OC CARTO 321:01:5316'17"+8:23
5.Elise CARPREAUFRAD163105OC TOAC Orientatio1:02:4816'31"+9:18
6.Joëlle SUDRESFRAD601202OC CVO121:27:4723'06"+34:17
Top

D18   length 5900m  climb 150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loreline FOLFRAD213408OC AMSO341:14:5712'42"
2.Jérôme NOBLETFRAH458105OC BOA Albi1:17:0313'03"+2:06
3.Paul LALANNEFRAH453204OC CARTO 321:27:3914'51"+12:42
4.Josselin LE SAUXFRAH451202OC CVO121:30:0015'15"+15:03
5.Christian LAVALFRAH458106OC Albi RESSORT1:30:3115'20"+15:34
6.François TRASKALSKIFRAH214601OC FiNO461:32:1415'37"+17:17
7.Olivier DESTEFANIFRAH453204OC CARTO 321:38:4816'44"+23:51
8.Elodie PIERREFRAD352704NM COBS1:54:0819'20"+39:11
NCLYannick BOSCHFRAH458106OC Albi RESSORT
Top

D21   length 7400m  climb 230m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gregory BLOTFRAH352407NA POP59:498'04"
2.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRAD215907HF T.A.D.1:26:3111'41"+26:42
3.Claire RUAUDFRAD214601OC FiNO461:36:0812'59"+36:19
4.Jeremy SCHOLZFRAH218203OC SCOR2:27:3019'55"+1:27:41
Top

D35   length 7400m  climb 230m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie IZARDFRAD358105OC BOA Albi1:18:5410'39"
Top

D40   length 5900m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Céline HERAULTFRAD404601OC FiNO461:17:3613'09"
2.Celine CAVARROCFRAD408105OC BOA Albi1:44:3217'43"+26:56
3.Séverine CHICHERYFRAD405003NM Mortain1:53:0519'10"+35:29
4.Caroline BORIEFRAD40Pass'O avec Cmed1:59:1320'12"+41:37
5.Céline COLLETTEFRAD404601OC FiNO462:01:5720'40"+44:21
6.Dominique BURGATFRAD401106OC COORE MJC2:14:5322'51"+57:17
Top

D45   length 5900m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRAD453408OC AMSO341:19:0313'23"
2.Christine PETINONFRAD452301NA CRO21:21:4213'50"+2:39
3.Anne ILLE-BRIEREFRAD453105OC TOAC Orientatio1:35:0516'06"+16:02
4.Corine LAVALFRAD458106OC Albi RESSORT1:35:3316'11"+16:30
5.Laure DESANGLESFRAD454601OC FiNO461:45:1317'50"+26:10
Top

D50   length 3600m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bénédicte TISSEYRE-BOPPFRAD501106OC COORE MJC53:3514'53"
2.Rachel AGNOLYFRAD503105OC TOAC Orientatio1:21:5722'45"+28:22
3.Eric NOURDINFRAH503199OC INDIVIDUEL1:23:5923'19"+30:24
4.Ludovic BILLOTFRAH218106OC Albi RESSORT1:42:4728'33"+49:12
5.Stéphanie ROSSARDFRAD502407NA POP2:02:5634'08"+1:09:21
NCLFrancois SUDRESFRAH551202OC CVO12
NCLIsabelle GROSCOLASFRAD453105OC TOAC Orientatio
Top

D55   length 3600m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRAD553105OC TOAC Orientatio55:4315'28"
2.Véronique TAILLADEFRAD558106OC Albi RESSORT1:40:3627'56"+44:53
Top

D60   length 3600m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine SCHOLZFRAD608203OC SCOR57:4016'01"
Top

D70   length 3600m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève TROUCHEFRAD701202OC CVO121:44:1428'57"
2.Annie NATALIFRAD708105OC BOA Albi1:47:3229'52"+3:18
Top

H10   length 2700m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loïck BOSCHFRAH108106OC Albi RESSORT26:439'53"
2.Josselin MENAFRAH103105OC TOAC Orientatio37:2713'52"+10:44
Top

H12   length 3400m  climb 50m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marin MASSEFRAH123105OC TOAC Orientatio25:267'28"
2.Mathieu HERAULTFRAH124601OC FiNO4630:529'04"+5:26
3.Romain CHAGNONFRAH122407NA POP32:379'35"+7:11
4.Loucas DESTEFANIFRAH123204OC CARTO 3234:0710'02"+8:41
5.Simon LALANNEFRAH123204OC CARTO 3239:4211'40"+14:16
6.Titouan BRIEREFRAH123105OC TOAC Orientatio43:2412'45"+17:58
7.Roméo DULAMJAVFRAH124601OC FiNO4646:4413'44"+21:18
8.Nathan BIZZOZEROFRAH121202OC CVO1254:1615'57"+28:50
Top

H14   length 3600m  climb 100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baptiste HERAULTFRAH144601OC FiNO4633:009'10"
2.Ethan MASSEFRAH143105OC TOAC Orientatio38:5910'49"+5:59
3.Elian DELLACFRAH144601OC FiNO4646:1812'51"+13:18
4.Gabriel PIVAUDRANFRAH164601OC FiNO4653:5714'59"+20:57
5.Hugo ESCOURROUFRAH141106OC COORE MJC55:0615'18"+22:06
6.Yann ROGUESFRAH141209OC Alpina55:5115'30"+22:51
7.Guillaume LAVALFRAH148106OC Albi RESSORT1:05:2718'10"+32:27
8.Estéban SANTFRAH148105OC BOA Albi1:10:3319'35"+37:33
9.Cédric FIZESFRAH16Pass'O avec Cmed1:14:0020'33"+41:00
10.Tigrane VOLPERTFRAH143204OC CARTO 321:41:2228'09"+1:08:22
NCLMathys ESCOURROUFRAH141106OC COORE MJC
NTLoris ROUBYFRAH14Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

H16   length 6100m  climb 150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axel ROUBYFRAH162407NA POP1:03:0910'21"
2.Louison MENAFRAH163105OC TOAC Orientatio1:09:5111'27"+6:42
3.Philippe LAVALFRAH168106OC Albi RESSORT1:18:3912'53"+15:30
4.Jilian DESTEFANIFRAH163204OC CARTO 321:22:1213'28"+19:03
5.Arthur ENCARNACAOFRAH162407NA POP1:25:2914'00"+22:20
6.Nathan VIDALFRAH164601OC FiNO461:33:1515'17"+30:06
7.Theophile TREMOULETFRAH164601OC FiNO461:37:1615'56"+34:07
8.Fabien CALMETTESFRAH404601OC FiNO461:50:3818'08"+47:29
Top

H18   length 7400m  climb 230m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas RADONDYFRAH185907HF T.A.D.1:04:068'39"
2.Dorian MALLEMFRAH183105OC TOAC Orientatio1:20:0610'49"+16:00
3.Ewan DOUILLARDFRAH181905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:48:1214'37"+44:06
4.Tom DAGICOURFRAH183105OC TOAC Orientatio1:59:5416'12"+55:48
5.Mattéo DIEZFRAH183204OC CARTO 322:11:5117'49"+1:07:45
Top

H20   length 9400m  climb 300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin RAMBLIEREFRAH204601OC FiNO461:05:296'57"
2.Félix BAILLYFRAH204601OC FiNO461:11:077'33"+5:38
Top

H21   length 9400m  climb 300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loïc MARTYFRAH214601OC FiNO461:00:246'25"
2.Hugo CAVARROCFRAH211106OC COORE MJC2:17:2314'36"+1:16:59
NCLBastien ROZENZWEJGFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

H35   length 9400m  climb 300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent MAZELLEFRAH354601OC FiNO461:40:4110'42"
2.Yanis DESANGLESFRAH35Pass'O avec Cmed1:48:2411'31"+7:43
3.Anthony TOLONFRAH508202OC MOLO2:10:0013'49"+29:19
NCLLouis-Pierre PILUDUFRAH358106OC Albi RESSORT
Top

H40   length 7400m  climb 230m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien MILEOFRAH402704NM COBS1:01:048'15"
2.Sebastien MENAFRAH403105OC TOAC Orientatio1:12:399'49"+11:35
3.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRAH408104OC AOC1:14:1310'01"+13:09
4.Guilhem SANTFRAH408105OC BOA Albi1:14:2410'03"+13:20
5.Stéphane CHAGNONFRAH402407NA POP1:15:5010'14"+14:46
6.Sébastien ROUBYFRAH40Pass'O avec Cmed1:41:5513'46"+40:51
7.Bruno COMMENYFRAH403107OC LES DES'O 311:46:3114'23"+45:27
8.Eric DELAJOIEFRAH401106OC COORE MJC2:25:5719'43"+1:24:53
Top

H45   length 7400m  climb 230m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Philippe ENCARNACAOFRAH452407NA POP1:17:1010'25"
2.Pierre GAUFILLETFRAH453105OC TOAC Orientatio1:21:5411'04"+4:44
3.Alain CLOUETFRAH458203OC SCOR1:26:4811'43"+9:38
4.Daniel RADONDYFRAH505907HF T.A.D.1:31:3112'22"+14:21
5.Gerald AUGAGNEURFRAH453105OC TOAC Orientatio1:35:2412'53"+18:14
6.Thierry FOLFRAH503408OC AMSO341:39:2913'26"+22:19
7.Jerome CAVARROCFRAH451106OC COORE MJC1:42:0713'47"+24:57
8.Jérôme VIDALFRAH454601OC FiNO461:44:5514'10"+27:45
9.Hervé ROGUESFRAH451209OC Alpina1:48:4314'41"+31:33
10.Marcellin DAGICOURFRAH453105OC TOAC Orientatio1:56:0315'40"+38:53
11.Christophe ROSSARDFRAH452407NA POP2:05:5717'01"+48:47
NCLPierrick MASSEFRAH453105OC TOAC Orientatio
Top

H50   length 5900m  climb 150m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain SERRANDFRAH503105OC TOAC Orientatio1:02:5910'40"
2.Yvan BRUNAUDFRAH502301NA CRO21:07:0211'21"+4:03
3.Bruno COTTRETFRAH508203OC SCOR1:11:1312'04"+8:14
4.David FARELL GARRIGOSESPH506611OC CCIO1:23:2214'07"+20:23
5.Jean-Philippe DIEZFRAH503204OC CARTO 321:23:5714'13"+20:58
6.Franck AYRAULTFRAH458203OC SCOR1:24:3914'20"+21:40
7.Laurent MALLEMFRAH503105OC TOAC Orientatio1:27:4814'52"+24:49
8.Eric LOGEAISFRAH508203OC SCOR1:29:3815'11"+26:39
9.Laurent JAHANFRAH50Pass'O avec Cmed1:40:3417'02"+37:35
10.Jean ESCAUTFRAH503105OC TOAC Orientatio1:46:0117'58"+43:02
Top

H55   length 5900m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier THOMASFRAH553107OC LES DES'O 3159:4110'06"
2.Martin BECKERSBELH554601OC FiNO461:03:4310'47"+4:02
3.J-Marc MARIONFRAH551905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:09:0011'41"+9:19
4.Pierre ROCHFRAH558202OC MOLO1:17:2413'07"+17:43
Top

H60   length 5900m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick CAPBERNFRAH603105OC TOAC Orientatio1:00:1510'12"
2.Patrick DOULCOFRAH608202OC MOLO1:23:4114'11"+23:26
3.Robert TENEDOSFRAH601202OC CVO121:25:4614'32"+25:31
4.Jean-Pierre FOURNIERFRAH603105OC TOAC Orientatio1:39:0816'48"+38:53
Top

H65   length 5900m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian ESCUDIEFRAH658105OC BOA Albi57:509'48"
2.J-Claude MENUTFRAH658105OC BOA Albi1:25:2714'28"+27:37
3.Christian LIPNICKFRAH658203OC SCOR1:29:1915'08"+31:29
4.Ange PEREZFRAH653105OC TOAC Orientatio1:35:4016'12"+37:50
Top

H70   length 3600m  climb 60m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian FERCHAUDFRAH706604OC C.O.T.E. 6658:3016'15"
2.Gerard BARTHESFRAH708202OC MOLO1:05:3118'11"+7:01
3.Pierre NATALIFRAH708105OC BOA Albi1:35:3426'32"+37:04
Top

Total

3105OC TOAC Orientatio32
4601OC FiNO4622
3204OC CARTO 3213
1202OC CVO1212
2407NA POP11
8105OC BOA Albi11
8106OC Albi RESSORT9
Pass'O avec Cmed9
8203OC SCOR8
1106OC COORE MJC7
8202OC MOLO5
1209OC Alpina3
3107OC LES DES'O 313
3408OC AMSO343
5907HF T.A.D.3
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2
2301NA CRO22
2704NM COBS2
3199OC INDIVIDUEL1
3203OC CO MAUVEZIN1
5003NM Mortain1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 661
6611OC CCIO1
8104OC AOC1
Pass'O sans Cmed1
Total: 164