Championnat de France de Longue Distance - WRE | ||
Last updated: 04.06.2019 09:48:09 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D16A 4210m 205m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Livia SAX | SUI | Bussola OK | 56:01 | 13'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21C 3840m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Maja THOMA | SUI | Bussola OK | 1:09:36 | 18'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5380m 135m (55) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Irene EGLIN | SUI | Bussola OK | 1:22:29 | 15'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4840m 165m (70) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
38. | Andrea GERBER | SUI | Bussola OK | 2:02:42 | 25'21" | |||
45. | Evelyn SCHANIEL | SUI | Bussola OK | 2:15:57 | 28'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 4370m 210m (68) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
41. | Linus DENZLER | SUI | Bussola OK | 1:10:54 | 16'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16A 6630m 305m (60) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Renato RIS | SUI | Bussola OK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H20E 9710m 460m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
22. | Ricardo SCHANIEL | SUI | Bussola OK | 2:12:10 | 13'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 10050m 460m (58) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Jerome KAESER | SUI | Bussola OK | 2:02:48 | 12'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7930m 375m (72) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
25. | Marco THOMA | SUI | Bussola OK | 1:44:49 | 13'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40C 3840m 120m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Simon SAX | SUI | Bussola OK | 1:32:36 | 24'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6050m 160m (63) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Markus GERBER | SUI | Bussola OK | 1:09:31 | 11'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4720m 105m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Peter KAESER | SUI | Bussola OK | 1:39:43 | 21'07" | |||
30. | Valentin BRUNNER | SUI | Bussola OK | 2:04:05 | 26'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2840m 80m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Fritz RUFER | SUI | Bussola OK | 51:33 | 18'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2840m 80m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Peter EGLIN | SUI | Bussola OK | 1:20:31 | 28'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Op.Orange 4210m 205m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Juliana VENEMA | SUI | Bussola OK | 1:22:29 | 19'35" | |||
Top |