Championnat de France de Longue Distance - WRE
Aillons-Margériaz 1400 2.6.2019
7309AR COCS
Last updated: 04.06.2019 09:48:09
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Complets et validés
Pour les tout jeunes,
un lien direct
D12
D14
D16A
D16B
D18A
D18B
D20A
D20E
D21A
D21C
D21E
D35
D40
D40C
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
D80
H10
H12
H14
H16A
H16B
H18A
H18B
H20A
H20E
H21A
H21C
H21E
H35
H40
H40C
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80 +
Op.Orange
Op.Jaune
Total
NCL
non classé
OT
hors délai
D12
2800m
125m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Angelina MARTINET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
37:27
13'22"
31.
Selene DEMARET-JOLY
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
45:11
16'08"
Top
D14
3380m
120m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Lola COLLÉ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
50:03
14'48"
19.
Enola BARDINE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
56:52
16'49"
24.
Elysa CHAMBERT
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:02:40
18'32"
40.
Téa GOMEZ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:59:26
35'20"
Top
D16A
4210m
205m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Lina DEJOUX
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:08:53
16'21"
Top
D16B
3380m
120m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Cassandra MARTINET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:00:28
17'53"
13.
Luann RANDON
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:02:52
18'35"
Top
D18A
6000m
200m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Melle CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:25:20
14'13"
7.
Lou COLLÉ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:36:56
16'09"
NCL
Romane LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top
D35
5820m
170m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Aurélie ANDRY
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:45:59
18'12"
Top
D40
5380m
135m (55)
[H:]M:S
min/km
32.
Marlène CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
2:10:56
24'20"
45.
Laure COLLÉ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
2:25:07
26'58"
Top
D45
4840m
165m (70)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Valérie OCTOBRE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:42:10
21'06"
37.
Caroline BARDINE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
2:02:25
25'17"
Top
D60
2840m
80m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jocelyne ROUPIOZ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
46:57
16'31"
14.
Annunciata COLOMBI
BEL
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:17:30
27'17"
Top
H12
2800m
125m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Albin CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
24:12
8'38"
Top
H14
4370m
210m (68)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Antoine LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
49:25
11'18"
48.
Johan DEJOUX
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:22:13
18'48"
55.
Leo GONZALES
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:33:18
21'21"
Top
H16A
6630m
305m (60)
[H:]M:S
min/km
38.
Manaut BASTIDE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:49:36
16'31"
47.
Guilhem CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
2:00:06
18'06"
53.
Mattis ARAUJO
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
2:30:53
22'45"
Top
H18A
8000m
375m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Albin DEMARET-JOLY
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:19:35
9'56"
17.
Mathis REBOUL
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:47:17
13'24"
Top
H40
7930m
375m (72)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
David LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:29:18
11'15"
Top
H60
4720m
105m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Jean-Luc DUBOIS
BEL
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:37:11
20'35"
Top
Op.Jaune
4370m
210m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Lison PAILHES
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
51
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
47
2508BF BALISE 25
36
5907HF T.A.D.
36
4201AR NOSE
35
7404AR ASO
35
0705AR Raidlinks'07
31
6804GE COColmar
31
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
30
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
30
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
29
3810AR ORIENTALP
29
7305AR ECHO 73
29
2517BF OTB
28
3913BF O'JURA
28
4203AR OE42
28
2108BF Talant SO
26
2105BF ADOChenôve
24
2605AR VSO
24
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
24
8809GE HVO
24
2704NM COBS
22
4204AR Boussole en F.
21
7716IF BALISE 77
21
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
19
3705CE COTS
19
6008HF NOYON CO
19
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
19
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
19
8404PZ OPA
19
5116GE ASO Sillery
18
1303PZ MARCO
17
1705NA CMO
17
5906HF VALMO
17
9105IF COLE
17
Bussola OK
17
2606AR LOUP
16
3319NA SMOG
16
3914BF JSO
16
OLV Baselland
16
0615PZ VSAO
15
2407NA POP
14
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
14
5407GE SO Luneville
14
0207HF VO
13
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
13
OK Ravinen - Nacka
13
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
12
6906AR ALCO
12
7512IF RO'Paris
12
8807GE LO Sanchey
12
2610AR L.O.V.
11
3811AR GUC-CO
11
4403PL NAO
11
4709NA PSNO
11
6803GE COMulhouse
11
7720IF TOM MEAUX
11
3204OC CARTO 32
10
5702GE CSAG METZ
10
6913AR CRAPAHUT
10
3502BR CRCO
9
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
9
7109BF Givry SO
9
9404IF AS IGN
9
4012NA B.R.O.S
8
4601OC FiNO46
8
6208HF B.A
8
7407AR SOS GO
8
Irish ROvers
8
1106OC COORE MJC
7
2604AR CROCO
7
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
7
7709IF USM/CO
7
7808IF ASMB-CO
7
1408NM VIK'AZIM
6
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
6
6701GE COSE
6
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
6
3809AR USSE CO
5
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
5
8812GE O'ZONE 88
5
9202IF Garde Rép.
5
9502IF ACBeauchamp
5
Melbourne Forest Racers
5
3408OC AMSO34
4
3812AR BOL D'AIR
4
8319PZ TOULON SNature
4
8903BF YCONE-Sens
4
ASUB Orientation
4
CA Rosé
4
Indiv.
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
0503PZ BNCO
3
0504PZ HAO
3
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
3
3410OC MUC Orientation
3
6917AR COPIDO
3
8607NA Poitiers CO
3
ANCO
3
OLG Bern
3
OLG St.Gallen - Appenzell
3
0109AR O'BUGEY
2
1315PZ PACARAID
2
1406NM vir'king raid
2
5609BR COPV
2
5909HF CapOnord
2
6315AR XTTRaid63
2
7004BF V.H.S.O.
2
7604NM ALBEOrientation
2
7719IF ERCO
2
7722IF ASSAP 77
2
9006BF RAMBO
2
Abominable O-men
2
Gafanhori (POR)
2
Guilford Orienteers
2
Herlufsholm
2
Lakeland O.C.
2
Lev Hasharon Menashe OC
2
OL Regio Olten
2
OLC WOHEMAANPEKA
2
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0711AR Outdoor07
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1601NA COF
1
3318NA ASM CO
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
5101GE ENS
1
6205HF O²
1
6408NA COOL
1
6709GE SCBarr
1
7309AR COCS
1
7409AR Arve'nture
1
8105OC BOA Albi
1
CO Liège
1
Claro
1
KTV Altdorf
1
Kalevan Rasti
1
Malarruta
1
OLG Davos
1
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1
ORICUNEO
1
Octavian Droobers
1
Søllerød OK
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Winged Battalion
1
Total: 1529