CiPOr 2019 2ª Etapa - Floresta | ||
Last updated: 02.06.2019 16:03:33 | Contact/Remarks: daniel.nomizo@gmail.com |
HAE 6300m 140m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Felipe Jardel Santana Lima | 10810 | BRA | CONA | 1:09:06 | 10'58" | ||
2. | Diego Blach Vieira | 16818 | BRA | CONA | 1:39:09 | 15'44" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DAE 4500m 120m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sueli Samara Da Silva Ribeiro | 18287 | BRA | CONA | 1:43:01 | 22'53" | ||
2. | Gennhsa Penha Sobreira | 1293 | BRA | CONA | 1:57:30 | 26'06" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HAA 5000m 130m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leandro Fonseca Lopes | 17287 | BRA | CONA | 1:58:48 | 23'45" | ||
NCL | Bárnabi De Oliveira Von Ende | 6916 | BRA | CONA | ||||
NCL | Igor Bertaco Faim | 14484 | BRA | CONA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HMA 4800m 130m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Eraldo Morais De Macedo | 17691 | BRA | CONA | 1:28:21 | 18'24" | ||
NCL | Márcio Souza De Lima | 17553 | BRA | CONA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HSA 4600m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Márcio Ronaldo Rocha | 1306 | BRA | CONA | 1:42:48 | 22'20" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HAB 4100m 100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Bruno De Lima Guetter | 19042 | BRA | CONA | 42:38 | 10'23" | ||
5. | Arthur Bezerra De Melo | 18228 | BRA | CONA | 45:14 | 11'01" | ||
6. | Antonio Tomaz Neto | 17345 | BRA | CONA | 48:35 | 11'50" | ||
8. | Gilberto Cunha De Araújo Júnior | 17715 | BRA | CONA | 52:47 | 12'52" | ||
9. | Anderson Luiz Manso Da Silva | 17952 | BRA | CONA | 54:41 | 13'20" | ||
13. | Fernando Fontes Metring | 19015 | BRA | CONA | 1:15:44 | 18'28" | ||
14. | Anderson Cleiton França Teixeira | 18095 | BRA | CONA | 1:21:27 | 19'51" | ||
15. | Lucas Franken | 18757 | BRA | CONA | 1:21:43 | 19'55" | ||
16. | Artur Pontes De Lima | 18272 | BRA | CONA | 2:34:17 | 37'37" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HMB 3400m 120m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gerson Da Silva Vicente | 17957 | BRA | CONA | 45:57 | 13'30" | ||
6. | Fabio Ferreira Gois | 16946 | BRA | CONA | 55:37 | 16'21" | ||
7. | Edcarlos Marinho Sobreira De Almeida | 18724 | BRA | CONA | 1:01:51 | 18'11" | ||
8. | Marcio Melo Da Costa | 18490 | BRA | CONA | 1:05:58 | 19'24" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HSB 3400m 120m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Carlos Alberto Silva | 11053 | BRA | CONA | 53:33 | 15'45" | ||
5. | Marcos Aurélio De Araújo Amorim | 17799 | BRA | CONA | 1:28:24 | 26'00" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HAN 3000m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denner Lima Seabra De Souza | 18803 | BRA | CONA | 32:45 | 10'55" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HMN 3000m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lúcio Fábio Barbosa De Lima | 18695 | BRA | CONA | 35:37 | 11'52" | ||
5. | Rodrigo De Oliveira Kfouri | 18960 | BRA | CONA | 48:22 | 16'07" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HSN 2700m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Francinaldo Bezerra Costa | 18703 | BRA | CONA | 1:37:07 | 35'58" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DAA 4100m 150m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luciana Rodrigues De Macêdo | 17517 | BRA | CONA | 2:45:43 | 40'25" | ||
2. | Gabriella Katarinne Santos Carrilho | 17618 | BRA | CONA | 3:09:45 | 46'16" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DMA 4100m 150m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Josimaria Tavares De Sousa | 16983 | BRA | CONA | 2:14:21 | 32'46" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DAB 3100m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jamile Malta Emmerich Amorim | 14599 | BRA | CONA | 46:57 | 15'08" | ||
3. | Andressa Batista De Araújo | 19185 | BRA | CONA | 1:09:33 | 22'26" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DMB 3000m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Haquelynne Araujo Silva Ximbinho | 18045 | BRA | CONA | 46:54 | 15'38" | ||
2. | Ana Carolina Da Silva Lima | 17555 | BRA | CONA | 52:58 | 17'39" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DSB 3000m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Mércia De Oliveira Pontes | 17754 | BRA | CONA | 1:49:29 | 36'29" | ||
3. | Iaraci Ferreira De Melo Lima | 18302 | BRA | CONA | 1:54:43 | 38'14" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DVetB 2800m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Silvana Costa Gruska Benevides | 18261 | BRA | CONA | 2:19:17 | 49'44" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DAN 2700m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Andressa Varela Da Rocha Silva | 18725 | BRA | CONA | 1:57:00 | 43'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DMN 2700m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lhydiane De Sena Silva | 18717 | BRA | CONA | 34:31 | 12'47" | ||
5. | Elizângela Gomes Da Silva | 18702 | BRA | CONA | 57:39 | 21'21" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HJrB 3100m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Douglas Varela Dantas | 17602 | BRA | CONA | 40:01 | 12'54" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DJrB 3000m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrielly Ferreira Da Silva | 17601 | BRA | CONA | 1:13:20 | 24'26" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HInfN 1400m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fernando Medeiros Kfouri | 18976 | BRA | CONA | 1:13:05 | 52'12" | ||
Top | ||||||||
Dupla 2700m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Shelyane Camila Sotero De Melo | 111646 | BRA | CONA | 28:35 | 10'35" | ||
2. | Débora De Almeida Aloise | 18574 | BRA | CONA | 37:05 | 13'44" | ||
3. | Antonio Nonato Da Silva Filho | 111648 | BRA | CONA | 43:12 | 16'00" | ||
4. | João Carlos Teixeira Paes Leme | 111751 | BRA | CONA | 55:22 | 20'30" | ||
5. | Renan Barros Chaves | 11908 | BRA | CONA | 1:06:34 | 24'39" | ||
NCL | Francisco Marinho De Carvalho Neto | 111668 | BRA | CONA | ||||
Top |