clublogo
index

Challenge régularité course d'orientation militaire
Libramont 6.6.2019
4 Bn Log

Last updated: 06.06.2019 18:51:20Contact/Remarks: sylvain.sterckx@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 9000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD352 EMI1:02:226'55"
2.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:21:499'05"+19:27
Top

D:02   length 7900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Blandine DEFOSSABELD214 Bn Gn1:32:3511'43"
Top

D:03   length 7200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle CRAPPEBELD214 Bn Gn1:17:5410'49"
2.Christel CRAVATTEBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:22:4411'29"+4:50
3.Jo SEYNAEVEBELD40Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:48:2315'03"+30:29
4.Virginie DESPLANQUEBELD21CASA-ERSO1:59:5316'39"+41:59
Top

D:04   length 6000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELD50H.O.C.1:05:0310'50"
Top

D:05   length 5300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+Pégase57:5010'54"
2.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45DisC WS1:17:5914'42"+20:09
3.Lieve THIERSBELD50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:26:1716'16"+28:27
Top

D:06   length 4200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anja POTVINBELD50BELPART EUROCORPS56:5313'32"
Top

H:01   length 9000m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB47:435'18"
2.Bert BOCKXBELH35CE Cdo59:326'36"+11:49
3.Sven HERMANSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:02:006'53"+14:17
4.Tanguy LALLEMANDBELH214 Bn Gn1:02:366'57"+14:53
5.Jens COOMANSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:02:416'57"+14:58
6.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:03:347'03"+15:51
7.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac1:04:017'06"+16:18
8.Eric ACHTENBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:05:037'13"+17:20
9.Charles DEFAYSBELH354 Bn Gn1:06:297'23"+18:46
10.Glen VAN DEN BROECKBELH2111 BnGn1:07:547'32"+20:11
11.Arne DEHUYSSERBELH21CASA-ERSO1:10:087'47"+22:25
12.Sebastien FRANCQBELH354 Bn Log1:10:337'50"+22:50
13.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para1:10:437'51"+23:00
14.Nils JAMSINBELH214 Bn Gn1:12:328'03"+24:49
15.Erik VAN DYCKBELH553 Para1:14:038'13"+26:20
16.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELH21ERM/KMS1:15:538'25"+28:10
17.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH354 Bn Log1:16:468'31"+29:03
18.Marc GELLENSBELH553 Para1:17:428'37"+29:59
19.Kristof DAEMSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:18:438'44"+31:00
20.Dirk GENARBELH553 Para1:21:229'02"+33:39
21.Thomas PRAILEBELH354 Bn Gn1:22:019'06"+34:18
22.Lionel ALOFSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:24:579'26"+37:14
23.Hadrien MICHOTTEBELH214 Bn Gn1:26:009'33"+38:17
24.Valentin VANDEBOSCHBELH214 Bn Gn1:29:459'58"+42:02
25.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21Bn ISTAR1:30:2110'02"+42:38
26.Robin RIJCKAERTBELH2111 BnGn1:30:3010'03"+42:47
27.Aurian LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:30:3210'03"+42:49
28.William TONNEAUBELH21HMRA1:41:3811'17"+53:55
29.Pascal WIJKMANBELH50JFC Brunsum1:56:4512'58"+1:09:02
30.Nathan MAGHEBELH214 Bn Gn2:31:3816'50"+1:43:55
31.Benoit OLIVIERBELH214 Bn Gn2:32:0816'54"+1:44:25
Top

H:02   length 7900m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH45Bn Aie53:096'43"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH55Bn Aie53:286'46"+0:19
3.Andy HUYGHEBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li58:577'27"+5:48
4.William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:00:017'35"+6:52
5.Philip VERVENNENBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:00:117'37"+7:02
6.Olivier HERMANNBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:01:227'46"+8:13
7.Stevie MEERTENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:07:388'33"+14:29
8.Mark STEENSSENSBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:08:108'37"+15:01
9.Nico MESKENSBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:08:398'41"+15:30
10.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:09:348'48"+16:25
11.Didier DOHOGNEBELH45BPO1:12:589'14"+19:49
12.Maxim DANCKERSBELH2111 BnGn1:13:479'20"+20:38
13.Eric LECOQBELH40ERSO-KSOO1:15:589'36"+22:49
14.Sven FRANCETBELH50Bn ISTAR1:20:2210'10"+27:13
15.Jorn THEYSBELH21CC AIR1:21:3310'19"+28:24
16.Bertrand NOBENBELH354 Gp CIS1:22:3910'27"+29:30
17.Lode MONDELAERSBELH503 Para1:25:2210'48"+32:13
18.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:27:1911'03"+34:10
19.Antoine VAN ORMELINGENBELH214 Bn Gn1:36:2612'12"+43:17
20.Damien RUFINBELH214 Bn Gn1:37:1812'18"+44:09
21.Michel DECOLLEBELH50ERM/KMS1:37:4912'22"+44:40
22.Jérôme GENARTBELH354 Bn Gn1:38:1812'26"+45:09
23.Gilles VANGUTSCHOVENBELH214 Bn Gn1:39:0812'32"+45:59
24.Laurent STASSEBELH214 Bn Gn1:40:1312'41"+47:04
25.Antonio CAMPISIBELH214 Bn Gn1:41:2212'49"+48:13
26.Jonathan SIMONBELH214 Bn Gn1:42:0412'55"+48:55
27.Benoit DELMARCELLEBELH404 Bn Gn2:47:4421'13"+1:54:35
28.Antonio CANNATABELH404 Bn Gn2:48:3821'20"+1:55:29
NCLRonny LEMOINEBELH50ACOS O-T
Top

H:03   length 7200m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederic PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn52:397'18"
2.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH5011 BnGn55:057'39"+2:26
3.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man55:347'43"+2:55
4.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH5011 BnGn56:067'47"+3:27
5.Maxime GOBLETBELH35Md Bn ChA59:428'17"+7:03
6.José NICOLASBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:06:169'12"+13:37
7.Jean BREDOBELH65OLVE1:06:179'12"+13:38
8.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:08:039'27"+15:24
9.Michel VAN LOONBELH55Bn Aie1:09:299'39"+16:50
10.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R&A1:10:229'46"+17:43
11.Xavier DIEUDONNEBELH45CC V&C1:14:1610'18"+21:37
12.Alain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord1:14:5210'23"+22:13
13.Christian DEVULDERBELH55BALISE 101:15:1510'27"+22:36
14.Vincent GREGOIREBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:17:0010'41"+24:21
15.Hans VERVAETBELH50BEL PART BACA1:18:0510'50"+25:26
16.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH50CCMP1:19:1010'59"+26:31
17.Tim VOSBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:25:1911'50"+32:40
18.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:27:4912'11"+35:10
19.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:28:2012'16"+35:41
20.Egwin COESSENSBELH45Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1:29:1912'24"+36:40
21.Gerard-Jerry COTONBELH45ACOS IS1:31:0512'39"+38:26
22.Nicolas CLAVAREAUBELH214 Bn Gn1:34:5013'10"+42:11
23.David OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA1:35:1513'13"+42:36
24.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH50CC V&C1:35:1613'13"+42:37
25.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55hamok1:36:1913'22"+43:40
26.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH50Info Ops Gp1:39:2113'47"+46:42
27.Patrick DIEZBELH60H.O.C.1:43:0214'18"+50:23
28.David MOYSONBELH45HQ Mot Bde1:45:1614'37"+52:37
29.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat1:57:5816'23"+1:05:19
30.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH551W/BKOKS1:58:1016'24"+1:05:31
31.Eddy AUQUIERBELH45CE Cdo2:00:5716'47"+1:08:18
32.Christopher REMACLEBELH354 Bn Gn2:03:0917'06"+1:10:30
33.Dominique TREGUIERBELH50ERSO-KSOO2:07:5017'45"+1:15:11
NCLLorenz SEGHERSBELH2111 BnGn
NCLMaxime VERGUCHTBELH2111 BnGn
NCLEtienne CERTYNBELH553 Para
Top

H:04   length 6000m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH55COMOPSLAND44:087'21"
2.Guy TIREZBELH50BELPART EUROCORPS47:167'52"+3:08
3.Albert LOUISBELH55CC Land Dept Man50:258'24"+6:17
4.Yvo JANNISBELH55Md Bn 1C/1Gr51:548'39"+7:46
5.Didier TERRITOBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li52:398'46"+8:31
6.Dirk SMITSBELH5518 Bn Log52:508'48"+8:42
7.Jos GOVENBELH55hamok53:398'56"+9:31
8.Jean-Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log54:229'03"+10:14
9.Luc WERCKXBELH60BALISE 1055:479'17"+11:39
10.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO55:519'18"+11:43
11.Curd SPILLEBEENBELH50TrgC Para56:539'28"+12:45
Jens PEETERSBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5Li56:539'28"+12:45
13.Benoit LEBLANCBELH50Base Florennes57:159'32"+13:07
14.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH45Kamp BEVERLO57:169'32"+13:08
15.Michel VAN LAARBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li57:449'37"+13:36
16.Maxim DE LOOFBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li58:319'45"+14:23
17.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5529 Bn Log59:179'52"+15:09
18.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:00:2010'03"+16:12
19.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège1:01:2810'14"+17:20
20.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS1:03:1910'33"+19:11
21.Eddy WINTERSBELH55hamok1:03:4810'37"+19:40
22.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55BALISE 101:04:1410'42"+20:06
23.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:04:5310'48"+20:45
24.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE1:05:0110'50"+20:53
25.Christophe GEVAERTBELH5018 Bn Log1:06:4911'08"+22:41
26.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:07:2411'14"+23:16
27.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH50TrgC Para1:10:5511'49"+26:47
28.Pieter DE WINTERH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:12:0512'00"+27:57
29.Sammy TERWINGENH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:13:0412'10"+28:56
30.Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH502 Cdo1:13:1712'12"+29:09
31.Kristof DE HAESH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:14:0612'20"+29:58
32.Jan TROMPETBELH55BPO1:15:2812'34"+31:20
33.Christian GOHYBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:15:3012'34"+31:22
34.Peter IVENSBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:16:5912'49"+32:51
35.Ernest PELTIERBELH65OLVE1:17:4212'56"+33:34
36.Bernard PHILIPPEBELH45HQ Mot Bde1:18:1113'01"+34:03
37.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:18:3013'04"+34:22
38.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH45DG Com1:27:1414'32"+43:06
39.Dany MATHUESBELH502 Cdo1:29:1014'51"+45:02
40.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:38:3416'25"+54:26
41.Hugues BAUGNIESBELH50Gp MP1:41:4716'57"+57:39
42.Dominique BERNIERBELH50CIBE sud1:42:1117'01"+58:03
43.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:43:1317'12"+59:05
44.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH502 Cdo1:46:4117'46"+1:02:33
45.Amaury GILLESBELH214 Bn Log1:52:1418'42"+1:08:06
46.Juan BARTHOLOMEBELH214 Bn Log1:55:2419'14"+1:11:16
47.Thierry GENICOTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:59:1419'52"+1:15:06
48.Xavier LETORBELH40CC R&A2:03:5920'39"+1:19:51
NCLThomas GABRIELBELH21CASA-ERSO
NCLDimitri PAUNETBELH214 Bn Log
NCLLucas WYNANTBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li
NCLPhilippe DEVILLETBELH50Camp LAGLAND
NCLRobbe VANROYBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li
NCLIlias BAATSENBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5Li
NCLJorn DE KERFH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li
NCLPierre VAN DER OUDERAABELH55Indiv.
NCLYasin NURDOGANH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li
NCLBram GEENENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li
Top

H:05   length 5300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian KAYEBELH55CC R&A48:589'14"
2.Bernard DUBOISBELH65H.O.C.1:03:3511'59"+14:37
3.Guillaume VAN SOLTHOMBELH214 Bn Log1:15:0814'10"+26:10
4.Thimoté RUELLEBELH214 Bn Log1:17:0514'32"+28:07
5.Dylan JEANMARTBELH214 Bn Log1:17:1714'34"+28:19
6.Emilien JANSSENSBELH214 Bn Log1:17:2014'35"+28:22
7.Mathieu CAVRENNEBELH214 Bn Log1:17:3914'39"+28:41
8.Pascal CLOQUETBELH55CC Land Dept Gn1:25:3916'09"+36:41
9.Joseph SAVARISBELH554 Bn Gn1:42:4719'23"+53:49
10.Liam MARLAIRBELH-204 Bn Log1:54:4021'38"+1:05:42
11.Boris THOUMSINBELH214 Bn Log1:55:4121'49"+1:06:43
12.Jeffrey PORCUH214 Bn Log1:57:3222'10"+1:08:34
13.Levant UYUMUSH214 Bn Log1:59:3622'33"+1:10:38
14.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH70+KOL2:29:0728'08"+1:40:09
15.Ferdinand MAENENBELH70+KOL2:43:5830'56"+1:55:00
NCLMichael JADOTBELH354 Bn Gn
NCLNicolas DEPLANQUEBELH45DG Com
NCLJulien MALBECQH214 Bn Gn
NCLFrancois DE WITTEBELH214 Bn Gn
Top

H:06   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L33:177'55"
2.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Mot Bde45:3310'50"+12:16
3.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+BORASCA1:09:3716'34"+36:20
Top

Total

4 Bn Gn26
Md Bn Bvr/5Li16
4 Bn Log15
11 BnGn7
3 Para5
2 Cdo4
ERSO-KSOO4
Md Bn 1C/1Gr4
BALISE 103
BPO3
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS3
Bn Aie3
Bn ISTAR3
CASA-ERSO3
CC Land Dept Gn3
CC Land Dept Man3
CC R&A3
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS3
Camp LAGLAND3
H.O.C.3
HQ Mot Bde3
Md Bn 1/3 L3
Md Bn ChA3
TrgC Para3
hamok3
18 Bn Log2
4 Gp CIS2
ACOS O-T2
ASUB2
BELPART EUROCORPS2
Base Florennes2
CC V&C2
CE Cdo2
CIBE sud2
DG Com2
DisC WS2
ERM/KMS2
KOL2
Kamp BEVERLO2
Lt Bn 12/13 Li2
OLVE2
10 W Tac1
15 W Lu Tpt1
1W/BKOKS1
2 EMI1
29 Bn Log1
ACOS IS1
BEL PART BACA1
BORASCA1
C.O. Liège1
CBOS Noord1
CC AIR1
CC Infra Noord1
CCMP1
CID Mat1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp ELSENBORN1
Camp MARCHE1
Gp MP1
HMRA1
Indiv.1
Info Ops Gp1
JFC Brunsum1
Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1
Pégase1
Total: 188