Olimpíadas da SEF 2019
CCOMGEx/1º BGE/CIGE 7.6.2019
Federação de Orientação do Distrito Federal
Last updated: 07.06.2019 18:44:23
AVULSO
MILITAR
Total
NCL
não classificado
AVULSO
2900m
50m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
1º Sgt Ananias Teixeira Nascimento
20029
BRA
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
28:00
9'39"
2.
Cel Ivanildo Alcantara Do Nascimento
20025
BRA
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
28:06
9'41"
+0:06
3.
2º Sgt Krishnamurt Martins Barros
20030
BRA
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
30:06
10'22"
+2:06
4.
Sten Claudio Fabiano Silva De Abreu
20028
BRA
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
30:55
10'39"
+2:55
5.
Cap Rosangelo Koltz
20026
BRA
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
31:17
10'47"
+3:17
6.
Maj Renato Carvalho
20050
BRA
Indiv.
32:18
11'08"
+4:18
7.
2º Sgt Jeancarlos Da Silva Soares
20013
BRA
SEF
32:26
11'11"
+4:26
8.
Sten Ricardo Jefferson Trein
20027
BRA
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
33:57
11'42"
+5:57
9.
Tc Diogo
20031
BRA
Indiv.
43:48
15'06"
+15:48
10.
St J Lima
20054
BRA
DCont/DGO
50:01
17'14"
+22:01
NCL
Cb Campello
20053
BRA
Centro de Pagamento do Exécito
NCL
Sd Jhonata Irineu Galdino Da Silva
20006
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Marina Moroni
20052
BRA
Indiv.
Top
MILITAR
3700m
80m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maj Alonso Luiz Pereira
20016
BRA
DCont/DGO
30:33
8'15"
2.
Ten Cel Dionísio Carvalho Moreira
20015
BRA
DCont/DGO
34:59
9'27"
+4:26
3.
Sten Luis Carlos Calegaro
20021
BRA
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
35:35
9'37"
+5:02
4.
Cb Thiago Araújo
20003
BRA
CPEx
36:25
9'50"
+5:52
5.
Cb Thailon Barros Barbosa
20004
BRA
CPEx
37:11
10'02"
+6:38
6.
3º Sgt Hélio Juares Sauceda Marçal Junior
20009
BRA
SEF
38:56
10'31"
+8:23
7.
Sten Olmiro Da Silva Nunes
20005
BRA
CPEx
38:57
10'31"
+8:24
8.
1º Ten Rodrigo Florido Brum
20017
BRA
DCont/DGO
41:43
11'16"
+11:10
9.
Cap Paulo Sergio Arevalos
20023
BRA
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
42:04
11'22"
+11:31
10.
Sten Marcio Júnior Dos Santos
20012
BRA
SEF
44:07
11'55"
+13:34
11.
2º Sgt Rafael Souza De Oliveira
20019
BRA
DCont/DGO
51:02
13'47"
+20:29
12.
Cap Roberto Viana De Castro
20010
BRA
SEF
53:28
14'27"
+22:55
13.
1º Sgt Luciano Do Livramento Nazaré
20051
BRA
Centro de Pagamento do Exécito
54:59
14'51"
+24:26
14.
2º Ten Nágila Moura
20020
BRA
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
1:07:01
18'06"
+36:28
15.
Cap Isabel Cristina Silva Girão
20018
BRA
DCont/DGO
1:10:07
18'57"
+39:34
16.
Cap Genilson Xavier Da Silva
20022
BRA
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
1:11:34
19'20"
+41:01
17.
Cb Anderson Da Silva Campelo
20001
BRA
CPEx
1:22:47
22'22"
+52:14
18.
Sd David Caetano Costa
20024
BRA
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
1:26:55
23'29"
+56:22
NCL
3º Sgt Luis Henrique De Sousamedeiros Macedo
20002
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Sten Velci Paulo Zaias
20011
BRA
SEF
Top
Total
CCIEx/11ª ICFEx
11
CPEx
6
DCont/DGO
6
SEF
5
Indiv.
3
Centro de Pagamento do Exécito
2
Total: 33