clublogo
index

Belgium 3 days - Day 3
Marche - en - Famenne 10.6.2019
Balise 10

Last updated: 10.06.2019 16:23:10
Contact/Remarks: lucheunincxskynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2850m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL24:368'37"
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega27:009'28"+2:24
3.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase35:1412'21"+10:38
4.Emma Johanne RYGHNORHeming Orientering37:3513'11"+12:59
5.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae46:5916'29"+22:23
6.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.52:1618'20"+27:40
Top

D10B   length 2850m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega27:289'38"
2.Karoline Marie RYGHNORHeming Orientering33:4211'49"+6:14
3.Isis DEMARTEAUNEDARGUS43:2915'15"+16:01
4.Valerie HUBERTNEDARGUS59:3720'55"+32:09
5.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok1:01:0521'25"+33:37
6.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.1:10:1024'37"+42:42
Top

D-12   length 3160m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega26:038'14"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège26:538'30"+0:50
3.Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy27:278'41"+1:24
4.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae27:338'43"+1:30
5.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase29:459'24"+3:42
6.Anna Elisabeth RYGHNORHeming Orientering39:1412'24"+13:11
7.Maya DEMARTEAUNEDARGUS39:2112'27"+13:18
8.Fin MYLLEBELhamok54:3417'16"+28:31
9.Apolline CHARLIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:10:4322'22"+44:40
Top

D-14   length 3580m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège39:1610'58"
2.Romane SENCEFRAVALMO43:5112'14"+4:35
3.Léa INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.45:4312'46"+6:27
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL52:5214'46"+13:36
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:05:4218'21"+26:26
NCLMarit ZWIKKERNEDTROL
Top

DE   length 5250m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega41:507'58"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok45:248'38"+3:34
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB46:258'50"+4:35
4.Linda SCHRADERNEDNL Military Team47:209'00"+5:30
5.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège50:089'32"+8:18
6.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBE Military Team51:159'45"+9:25
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBE Military Team53:4210'13"+11:52
8.Claire ANTONYFRAFR Military Team53:5610'16"+12:06
9.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDNL Military Team59:4311'22"+17:53
10.Victoria PICQUENDARFRAFR Military Team59:4411'22"+17:54
11.Ellen LAPORTENEDNL Military Team1:00:1911'29"+18:29
12.Tjitske BREIMERNEDNL Military Team1:00:3911'33"+18:49
13.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL1:04:4112'19"+22:51
14.Marijke KLAASSENNEDNL Military Team1:07:1212'47"+25:22
15.Margaux AGIFRAFR Military Team1:10:3313'26"+28:43
16.Louise GAEDEDENDK Military Team1:14:3314'12"+32:43
17.Christel CRAVATTEBELBE Military Team1:17:4214'47"+35:52
18.Cécile MARCUZZIFRAC.O.Colmar1:23:4215'56"+41:52
NCLMargot RANOUXFRAFR Military Team
NCLPernille GYLINGDENDK Military Team
Top

D21   length 4930m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:088'44"
2.Ariane BÄTTIGSUICA Rosé46:269'25"+3:18
3.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB46:489'29"+3:40
4.Kim TIREZBELC.O.Colmar55:3511'16"+12:27
5.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL59:5112'08"+16:43
6.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:13:4514'57"+30:37
7.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:19:5816'13"+36:50
Top

DB   length 3920m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:4018'01"
2.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok1:15:0119'08"+4:21
3.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:19:2820'16"+8:48
4.Stéphanie HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:25:1621'45"+14:36
Top

D35   length 4470m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL40:068'58"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok42:049'24"+1:58
3.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae52:1311'40"+12:07
4.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath52:4311'47"+12:37
5.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok56:2612'37"+16:20
6.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:11:3516'00"+31:29
Top

D40   length 4470m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège32:457'19"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO39:118'45"+6:26
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB39:208'47"+6:35
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok42:039'24"+9:18
5.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL58:0212'58"+25:17
6.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:03:2514'11"+30:40
7.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:03:3114'12"+30:46
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:06:5014'57"+34:05
9.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé1:10:4515'49"+38:00
10.Marie Pierre SENCEFRAVALMO1:13:5016'31"+41:05
11.Claire PRIOUFRAAS Quetigny1:34:1121'04"+1:01:26
Top

D45   length 3920m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel37:219'31"
2.Ursula WEYSUIOLG Goldau42:1810'47"+4:57
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:2611'35"+8:05
4.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège50:0412'46"+12:43
5.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae51:1613'04"+13:55
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega52:1213'18"+14:51
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega59:1515'06"+21:54
8.Elisabet WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:04:2116'24"+27:00
9.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:3517'14"+30:14
10.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELBE Military Team1:12:1318'25"+34:52
11.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:22:1320'58"+44:52
12.Geneviève MICHILSBELTROL2:29:1738'04"+1:51:56
Top

D50   length 4000m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation35:498'57"
2.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae43:3510'53"+7:46
3.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.45:5811'29"+10:09
4.Godel ANNESUICA Rosé46:4611'41"+10:57
5.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague O runners47:1611'48"+11:27
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB51:1112'47"+15:22
7.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation Caennaise52:2213'05"+16:33
8.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB52:4013'10"+16:51
Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant52:4013'10"+16:51
10.Véronique MAKOVICKAFRAC.O.Colmar54:5613'44"+19:07
11.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok56:3714'09"+20:48
12.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:00:0015'00"+24:11
13.An DUYCKBELASUB1:01:4615'26"+25:57
14.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:04:0116'00"+28:12
15.Almut KAMMHOLZGERKölner O Team1:07:1116'47"+31:22
16.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:08:0517'01"+32:16
17.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:10:3817'39"+34:49
18.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:10:4417'40"+34:55
19.Sophie LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck1:11:0917'47"+35:20
20.Cécile PEYRARDFRACOORE1:11:5917'59"+36:10
Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:11:5917'59"+36:10
22.Marie COVIAUXFRAEpernay nature et sport1:13:0618'16"+37:17
23.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:21:5720'29"+46:08
24.Anja POTVINBELC.O.Colmar1:38:0224'30"+1:02:13
NCLChristel PAULFRAEpernay nature et sport
Top

D55   length 3580m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega40:4511'22"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège43:2812'08"+2:43
3.Kirsten KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau44:0712'19"+3:22
4.Isabelle WACKFRAC.O.Colmar44:5712'33"+4:12
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.46:5213'05"+6:07
6.Mia KINNAERBELOmega50:4114'09"+9:56
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok52:0614'33"+11:21
8.Hilde KROLSBELhamok55:5015'35"+15:05
9.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège56:2115'44"+15:36
10.Alexandra BAESBELTROL57:2816'03"+16:43
11.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:0316'12"+17:18
12.Ingelise BADENDENOK HTF58:3716'22"+17:52
13.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège59:4016'40"+18:55
14.Marie Pierre COFFEFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:03:3017'44"+22:45
15.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:16:5221'28"+36:07
16.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VfL Willich1:40:1928'01"+59:34
17.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok2:16:0638'01"+1:35:21
NCLKay SEWARDESPMalarruta
NCLRosàrio MATIASPORLisboa OK
Top

D60   length 3580m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lise NIELSENDENOK HTF48:1713'29"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok52:0114'31"+3:44
3.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club52:4714'44"+4:30
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège55:3015'30"+7:13
5.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:09:0319'17"+20:46
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:10:1419'37"+21:57
7.Katie HILLGBRThames valley O.C.1:28:1324'38"+39:56
8.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:34:2926'23"+46:12
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:54:4632'03"+1:06:29
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D65   length 3320m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.41:3312'30"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel41:5212'36"+0:19
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.42:3112'48"+0:58
4.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel44:4813'29"+3:15
5.Annick LECOYERFRAVervins Orientation48:4914'42"+7:16
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL53:3716'08"+12:04
7.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:01:2618'30"+19:53
8.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:3820'22"+26:05
9.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:10:4921'19"+29:16
10.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:12:2821'49"+30:55
11.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive Melunaise1:17:3123'20"+35:58
12.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.1:46:3532'06"+1:05:02
13.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:47:5232'29"+1:06:19
Top

D70   length 3320m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase41:4812'35"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL49:1714'50"+7:29
3.Nicole BLASCOFRAClub Athletique de Condat53:0115'58"+11:13
4.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern1:00:3618'15"+18:48
5.Françoise FRANTZFRAQuimper Orientation1:01:0418'23"+19:16
6.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:01:1918'28"+19:31
7.Marie - Reine OUDINFRAC.O.Colmar1:01:2218'29"+19:34
8.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:09:4721'01"+27:59
9.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:25:0125'36"+43:13
10.Nicole BASTIEN - FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:51:0033'26"+1:09:12
Top

D75   length 3320m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne LYKKINGDENOK73 Gladsaxe49:5215'01"
2.Erica HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa54:4316'28"+4:51
Top

H-10   length 2850m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok23:208'11"
2.Matthias WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club29:0610'12"+5:46
3.Nathan JANSENBELOmega29:5410'29"+6:34
4.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:4510'47"+7:25
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL34:0411'57"+10:44
6.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.52:1718'20"+28:57
7.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège53:0218'36"+29:42
8.Hugo SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase54:3319'08"+31:13
Top

H10B   length 2850m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.23:088'07"
2.Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège29:0510'12"+5:57
3.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae29:0910'13"+6:01
4.Philip HUBERTNEDARGUS29:2610'19"+6:18
5.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok35:5512'36"+12:47
6.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega39:0313'42"+15:55
7.Roan WEERTSBELhamok39:2213'48"+16:14
8.Enzo CHARLIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières50:1417'37"+27:06
9.Jens DEFERMBELhamok51:2518'02"+28:17
10.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.1:09:3024'23"+46:22
Top

H-12   length 3160m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axel SENCEFRAVALMO27:148'37"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega29:449'24"+2:30
3.Jakob WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club31:329'58"+4:18
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL32:4710'22"+5:33
5.Odin GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague O runners33:5910'45"+6:45
6.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL38:5712'19"+11:43
7.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase41:3513'09"+14:21
8.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:5614'13"+17:42
9.Ethan MOLLEFRARaid Orientation Paris1:03:0519'57"+35:51
Top

H-14   length 3920m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celian BLONDEAUFRASports Orientation Lunéville31:378'03"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège36:269'17"+4:49
3.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase41:3010'35"+9:53
4.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae44:2011'18"+12:43
5.Paul WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:02:1915'53"+30:42
6.Hugo MOLLEFRARaid Orientation Paris1:05:3116'42"+33:54
NCLLoris WEYSUIOLG Goldau
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H-16   length 4930m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathias INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.46:319'26"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL55:3811'17"+9:07
3.Timon WEYSUIOLG Goldau58:0311'46"+11:32
Top

H-20   length 5540m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud WACKFRAC.O.Colmar48:048'40"
Top

HE   length 6550m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELBE Military Team39:095'58"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELBE Military Team39:366'02"+0:27
3.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok41:186'18"+2:09
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega41:226'18"+2:13
5.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel41:396'21"+2:30
6.Igor DANIELFRAFR Military Team41:406'21"+2:31
7.Lionel MELINARDFRAFR Military Team42:346'29"+3:25
8.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega43:206'36"+4:11
9.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega43:296'38"+4:20
10.Tomy JANSSENSBELBE Military Team43:566'42"+4:47
11.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:516'50"+5:42
12.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB45:086'53"+5:59
13.Sebastien GROSDENTBELBE Military Team46:437'07"+7:34
14.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDNL Military Team46:577'10"+7:48
15.Jo LINTENBELBE Military Team47:007'10"+7:51
16.Michaël CAMPIONEBELBE Military Team49:157'31"+10:06
17.Romain PACHERFRAFR Military Team49:307'33"+10:21
18.Jes Mose JENSENDENDK Military Team50:077'39"+10:58
19.Jeppe ANDERSENDENDK Military Team50:307'42"+11:21
20.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRLuxembourg Orienteering Club50:407'44"+11:31
21.Maxime LAVALBELBE Military Team50:497'45"+11:40
22.Andreas MIKKELSENDENDK Military Team51:037'47"+11:54
23.Paul Louis BUYTENSFRAFR Military Team52:027'56"+12:53
24.Daniel STEIGERGERHansa Simmerath52:157'58"+13:06
25.Sam DEFERMBELhamok52:258'00"+13:16
26.Jasper MOREELSBELBE Military Team52:528'04"+13:43
27.Marco SMULDERSNEDNL Military Team53:168'07"+14:07
28.Toon MELISBELhamok53:438'12"+14:34
29.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDNL Military Team55:588'32"+16:49
30.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.55:598'32"+16:50
31.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel56:118'34"+17:02
32.Serge DUSZABELBE Military Team57:598'51"+18:50
33.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDNL Military Team58:568'59"+19:47
34.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDNL Military Team1:00:279'13"+21:18
35.Sylvain STERCKXBELBE Military Team1:00:399'15"+21:30
36.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:01:359'24"+22:26
37.Michel VAN DONGENNEDNL Military Team1:03:109'38"+24:01
38.Kai RÜCKERGERCTG Koblenz1:05:3110'00"+26:22
NCLJeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 5920m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Xavier WACKFRAC.O.Colmar43:337'21"
2.Sven WEYSUIOLG Goldau44:347'31"+1:01
3.Florin WEYSUIOLG Goldau48:298'11"+4:56
4.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL48:458'14"+5:12
5.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELhamok52:218'50"+8:48
6.Dieter COENBELTROL53:128'59"+9:39
7.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.53:138'59"+9:40
8.Tom GEYPENBELOmega55:219'20"+11:48
9.Daniel SANCHEZ GARRIDOESPKölner O Team1:04:2810'53"+20:55
10.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:04:4910'56"+21:16
11.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:15:2812'44"+31:55
Top

HB   length 4540m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega41:299'08"
2.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ44:399'50"+3:10
3.Stefan RELLSTABSUICA Rosé48:1410'37"+6:45
4.Stephane HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe53:3311'47"+12:04
5.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:4112'15"+14:12
6.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae56:4612'30"+15:17
7.Konstantin WEDEKINDGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1613'16"+18:47
8.Marc WAGENAARNEDOlifant1:23:3318'24"+42:04
9.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase1:35:3221'02"+54:03
Top

H35   length 5540m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain LAGNYFRATous Azimuts Douai44:378'03"
2.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB48:588'50"+4:21
3.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.54:259'49"+9:48
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.54:359'51"+9:58
5.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL55:079'56"+10:30
6.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.56:1410'09"+11:37
7.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:00:5310'59"+16:16
8.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB1:11:3512'55"+26:58
9.Damien RIGABELC.O. Liège1:55:5020'54"+1:11:13
Top

H40   length 5250m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège35:216'43"
2.Karl Even RYGHNORHeming Orientering38:447'22"+3:23
3.Mickaël MOLLEFRARaid Orientation Paris39:097'27"+3:48
4.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae42:068'01"+6:45
5.Kim JANSENBELOmega43:168'14"+7:55
6.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok43:338'17"+8:12
7.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège43:348'17"+8:13
8.Christopher SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club47:399'04"+12:18
9.Jean - Luc LEGALLAISFRAC.O.Colmar50:549'41"+15:33
10.Cédric INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.52:079'55"+16:46
11.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok55:1110'30"+19:50
12.Stéphane SENCEFRAVALMO59:1311'16"+23:52
13.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:0212'23"+29:41
14.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:15:4214'25"+40:21
NCLVincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamok
Top

H45   length 5120m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel37:057'14"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:327'19"+0:27
3.Tiziano BOIANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino40:017'48"+2:56
4.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae41:458'09"+4:40
5.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.43:058'24"+6:00
6.David DELOCHEFRAAS Quetigny44:428'43"+7:37
7.Kurt SMETBELTROL45:178'50"+8:12
8.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:378'54"+8:32
9.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:349'29"+11:29
10.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae48:429'30"+11:37
11.Christian GILLETBELASUB49:589'45"+12:53
12.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:3810'16"+15:33
13.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase57:5011'17"+20:45
14.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok57:5411'18"+20:49
15.Martell DEMARTEAUNEDARGUS1:00:2611'48"+23:21
16.Pascal DAHINFRACRCO1:04:4412'38"+27:39
17.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:13:3614'22"+36:31
18.Christophe JACOTOTFRAAS Quetigny1:16:5815'01"+39:53
19.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:23:2116'16"+46:16
20.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ1:23:2516'17"+46:20
Top

H50   length 4540m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel30:546'48"
2.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel32:237'07"+1:29
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL32:567'15"+2:02
4.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae35:387'50"+4:44
5.Guy TIREZBELC.O.Colmar35:467'52"+4:52
6.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX37:098'10"+6:15
7.Laurent LAINÉFRAFR Military Team39:588'48"+9:04
8.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop41:379'09"+10:43
9.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg41:549'13"+11:00
10.Jonas WOLFFFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club42:149'18"+11:20
11.Klaus HELFRICHGEROLV Steinberg43:469'38"+12:52
12.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel44:469'51"+13:52
13.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok46:3510'15"+15:41
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB47:1110'23"+16:17
15.Robert LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck47:1510'24"+16:21
16.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy47:5510'33"+17:01
17.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb48:1110'36"+17:17
18.Thomas WEYSUIOLG Goldau48:2810'40"+17:34
19.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay nature et sport49:5110'58"+18:57
20.Jean Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé51:1711'17"+20:23
21.Jean Marc PEYRARDFRACOORE55:1812'10"+24:24
22.Michael MARGOLINGERKölner O Team56:2312'25"+25:29
23.Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF56:3412'27"+25:40
24.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant57:3812'41"+26:44
25.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.58:3012'53"+27:36
26.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:08:4315'08"+37:49
27.Frédéric ROBINETBELIndividual (BE)1:08:4815'09"+37:54
28.Etienne BENEDETTIFRAEpernay nature et sport1:25:1018'45"+54:16
29.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:27:3519'17"+56:41
NCLLars Tykaer JENSENDENOK HTF
Top

H55   length 4390m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL29:136'39"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok29:596'49"+0:46
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:277'23"+3:14
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega32:317'24"+3:18
5.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB34:147'47"+5:01
6.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAVALMO35:318'05"+6:18
7.Jean Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase35:338'05"+6:20
8.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL36:208'16"+7:07
9.Rudi AERTSBELOmega39:048'53"+9:51
10.Stefan KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau39:349'00"+10:21
11.Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé40:029'07"+10:49
12.Pierre TERZIFRAAS Quetigny40:119'09"+10:58
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL40:369'14"+11:23
14.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase41:179'24"+12:04
15.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennaise42:009'34"+12:47
16.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok42:099'36"+12:56
17.Didier GROSHENSFRAFR Military Team42:189'38"+13:05
18.Jan THEYSBELOmega44:3010'08"+15:17
19.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:1310'45"+18:00
20.Pascal LEGEREFRAVALMO47:2510'48"+18:12
21.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland47:3510'50"+18:22
22.Frank WEYLERBELTROL50:2411'28"+21:11
23.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok50:4211'32"+21:29
24.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:4711'47"+22:34
25.Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop52:2111'55"+23:08
26.Daniel COFFEFRAA.C. Beauchamp52:5712'03"+23:44
27.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ54:5912'31"+25:46
28.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB55:0912'33"+25:56
29.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok56:4712'56"+27:34
30.Eric YERNAUXBELIndividual (BE)1:00:1513'43"+31:02
31.Gerhard GARBASGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894e.v.1:00:3513'48"+31:22
32.Jean-Marc HURDEBISEBELC.O. Liège1:01:4614'04"+32:33
33.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:08:4715'40"+39:34
34.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:15:3217'12"+46:19
35.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:41:4523'10"+1:12:32
Top

H60   length 4280m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:329'56"
2.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.42:5910'02"+0:27
3.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy44:5310'29"+2:21
4.Bertrand VUILLAUMEFRAVallée de l' Ouche Orientation45:0410'31"+2:32
5.Joël POULAINFRAASUB45:5110'42"+3:19
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDNL Military Team46:2610'50"+3:54
7.Jean François MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation46:3410'52"+4:02
8.David SEWARDESPMalarruta47:2111'03"+4:49
9.Herman JANSSENBELTROL47:2611'04"+4:54
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège49:0011'26"+6:28
11.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège49:4111'36"+7:09
12.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB53:1812'27"+10:46
13.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.53:3512'31"+11:03
14.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VfL Willich55:1712'55"+12:45
15.Wim HOEKXBELhamok56:0413'05"+13:32
16.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club56:5813'18"+14:26
17.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.57:1013'21"+14:38
18.Johan CLAESBELhamok59:3413'55"+17:02
19.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:01:3614'23"+19:04
20.Colin HOLCOMBEGBRBAOC1:03:3614'51"+21:04
21.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:04:1114'59"+21:39
22.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:08:2015'57"+25:48
23.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:10:3216'28"+28:00
24.Michael MERRITTGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:10:5616'34"+28:24
25.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:29:2120'52"+46:49
26.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:37:3222'47"+55:00
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H65   length 4150m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel35:088'27"
2.Andre AERTSBELhamok36:448'51"+1:36
3.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy37:269'01"+2:18
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel38:389'18"+3:30
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:0410'08"+6:56
6.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.42:2510'13"+7:17
7.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège45:0910'52"+10:01
8.Alain JUANSUIANCO46:1111'07"+11:03
9.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath46:2911'12"+11:21
10.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL47:3211'27"+12:24
11.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.48:1111'36"+13:03
12.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz50:2312'08"+15:15
13.Guido CEUNENBELhamok50:4512'13"+15:37
14.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège51:2212'22"+16:14
15.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:4912'29"+16:41
16.Kieran DEVINEGBRBAOC51:5212'29"+16:44
17.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.52:4812'43"+17:40
18.Bernard OUDINFRAC.O.Colmar53:0312'46"+17:55
19.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.53:4312'56"+18:35
20.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath54:1313'03"+19:05
21.Manuel DIASPORLisboa OK54:3013'07"+19:22
22.Roger HENROTTAYBELC.O. Liège55:4113'25"+20:33
23.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers55:4613'26"+20:38
24.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.57:0013'44"+21:52
25.Libor MAKOVICKAFRAC.O.Colmar57:0713'45"+21:59
26.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL59:4114'22"+24:33
27.Ernest PELTIERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:4014'37"+25:32
28.Peter HILLGBRThames valley O.C.1:01:3714'50"+26:29
29.André MERTZFRAC.O.Colmar1:02:5215'08"+27:44
30.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:04:3115'32"+29:23
31.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:06:3616'02"+31:28
32.Bernard DARGENTONFRAC.O. Tours SUD1:11:1417'09"+36:06
33.Régis LECOYERFRAVervins Orientation1:14:4618'00"+39:38
34.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:15:0118'04"+39:53
35.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:34:4822'50"+59:40
NCLJef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 3320m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:168'30"
2.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz29:448'57"+1:28
3.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern34:1710'19"+6:01
4.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:2210'21"+6:06
5.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières35:0510'34"+6:49
6.Jos THYSBELhamok36:1510'55"+7:59
7.Frans WENSBELTROL41:2212'27"+13:06
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:3713'26"+16:21
9.Georges VONCKBELTROL45:0313'34"+16:47
10.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok45:2313'40"+17:07
11.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation45:3713'44"+17:21
12.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL49:0314'46"+20:47
13.Christian VUILLETFRAADOC49:0714'47"+20:51
14.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive Melunaise49:4714'59"+21:31
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège51:0515'23"+22:49
16.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca58:5817'45"+30:42
17.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel59:4517'59"+31:29
18.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:00:1618'09"+32:00
19.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:00:5218'19"+32:36
20.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:11:0521'24"+42:49
21.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:11:3121'32"+43:15
22.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:23:3025'09"+55:14
23.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:28:3826'41"+1:00:22
24.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:29:1526'52"+1:00:59
25.Michael WHITEGBRMole Valley O.C.1:55:1834'43"+1:27:02
Top

H75   length 3320m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO37:4211'21"
2.Knud LYKKINGDENOK73 Gladsaxe42:0412'40"+4:22
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.45:1813'38"+7:36
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.50:5515'20"+13:13
5.Hans Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath53:1816'03"+15:36
6.Serge BLASCOFRAClub Athletique de Condat56:1516'56"+18:33
7.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV bayer Wuppertal1:07:4720'24"+30:05
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:28:4926'45"+51:07
NCLPhil MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H80   length 3320m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega46:2914'00"
2.Abdelkader KENANEFRASAV Verdunois51:5815'39"+5:29
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel58:4417'41"+12:15
4.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:3317'56"+13:04
5.Klaus HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa1:08:4820'43"+22:19
6.Bonaventure CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:13:1522'03"+26:46
7.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:28:0026'30"+41:31
Top

H85   length 3320m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:58:1735'37"
Top

H90   length 3320m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adolf KEMPFSUIKTV Altdorf1:34:0128'19"
Top

Total

hamok45
TROL35
C.O. Liège31
K.O.L.29
Omega27
ASUB23
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
Hermathenae18
C.O. Pégase17
BE Military Team14
C.O.Colmar13
NL Military Team12
FR Military Team10
Altaïr C.O.9
Luxembourg Orienteering Club9
O.L.V. Eifel9
Hainaut O.C.7
VALMO7
CA Rosé6
OLG Goldau6
ARGUS5
DK Military Team5
Hansa Simmerath5
N.S.V. Amel5
Olifant5
Scapa Nancy5
AS Quetigny4
Epernay nature et sport4
Heming Orientering4
KOVZ4
OK HTF4
Kölner O Team3
OLV Steinberg3
OSCM Charleville Mezières3
Raid Orientation Paris3
A.C. Beauchamp2
BAOC2
Borasca2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
C.O. Strasbourg Europe2
COORE2
Club Athletique de Condat2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
DJK VfL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Individual (BE)2
Lisboa OK2
Malarruta2
OK73 Gladsaxe2
OLG Bern2
OLG Ortenau2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Stäfa2
Orientation Caennaise2
Talant Sport Orientation2
Thames valley O.C.2
The Hague O runners2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Union sportive Melunaise2
Vervins Orientation2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
ADOC1
ANCO1
C.O. Tours SUD1
CRCO1
CSAG Metz1
CTG Koblenz1
KTV Altdorf1
Mole Valley O.C.1
O-92 Piano di Magadino1
OLF Mainz1
Quimper Orientation1
SAV Verdunois1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV bayer Wuppertal1
Southdowns Orienteers1
Sports Orientation Lunéville1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894e.v.1
Vallée de l' Ouche Orientation1
Total: 481