clublogo
index

3JO Belgique 2019 - Course du jour - Jour 3
Marche-en-Famenne 10.6.2019
Balise 10

Last updated: 12.06.2019 11:22:11Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

SE   length 4300m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ariane DECRAMERBELD35hamok48:1511'13"
2.Inger RYGHNORD40Indiv.48:3511'17"+0:20
3.Annick DUMOULINBELD40Indiv.1:00:2214'02"+12:07
4.Colin PICARDBELH-12C.O. Liège1:01:3514'19"+13:20
5.Jeanne RENARDBELD-12hamok1:02:2014'29"+14:05
6.Rosa RENARDBELD-10hamok1:09:4216'12"+21:27
7.Camille MALERBE DERAMFRAH-20ASUB1:10:0716'18"+21:52
8.Neel VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH-12TROL1:10:1416'19"+21:59
9.Annemieke BLOEMNEDD21Olifant1:12:5916'58"+24:44
10.Anne STASBELD60ASUB1:14:1317'15"+25:58
11.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-16TROL1:17:2518'00"+29:10
12.Leonie DAHINFRAD-14Indiv.1:29:4920'53"+41:34
13.Jakob VAN DER KLEIJBELH-10Indiv.1:30:0820'57"+41:53
14.Finn GEVAERTBELH-10hamok1:43:2324'02"+55:08
15.Françoise PIRETBELD60C.O. Militaire Belge1:45:2324'30"+57:08
16.Maurice HEINFELDNERGERH-10Indiv.1:47:1124'55"+58:56
17.Marie CAMBIERBELD65Hainaut O.C.1:59:0027'40"+1:10:45
18.Jane WHITEGBRD75Indiv.1:59:5427'53"+1:11:39
Top

LE   length 6400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok59:549'21"
2.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH60C.O. Liège1:45:3316'29"+45:39
NCLErwin WEERTSBELH35hamok
NCLDaniel FOULONBELH60hamok
Top

SD   length 4000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELH35TROL29:447'26"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELD50TROL44:0211'00"+14:18
3.Yves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.44:2211'05"+14:38
4.Sofie HERREMANSBELD35hamok45:1211'18"+15:28
5.Donald VAN BOVENBELH45TROL46:4811'41"+17:04
6.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH50TROL49:5512'28"+20:11
7.Giel PARDOELNEDH60TROL55:3013'52"+25:46
8.Maya RENARDBELD-14hamok58:4214'40"+28:58
9.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB1:02:3915'39"+32:55
10.Valérie AUGHUETBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:03:2015'49"+33:36
11.Liina SUMBERGESTD40Indiv.1:06:4816'42"+37:04
12.Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUND40Luxembourg Orienteering1:15:4518'56"+46:01
13.Florence DERAMFRAD50ASUB1:18:0519'31"+48:21
14.Ludger WIRTZGERH45Luxembourg Orienteering1:20:2020'05"+50:36
15.An KESSELAERSBELD35Omega1:22:1820'34"+52:34
16.Georges BARBIERBELH70ASUB1:33:4223'25"+1:03:58
17.Paul KESSELAERSBELH65Omega1:45:1026'17"+1:15:26
18.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega1:52:5028'12"+1:23:06
19.Aurélien LOICQBELH-16C.O. Liège2:36:4339'10"+2:06:59
20.Dorian LOICQBELH-12C.O. Liège2:38:0439'30"+2:08:20
Top

LD   length 7300m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35hamok1:03:538'45"
2.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB1:07:589'18"+4:05
3.Tanguy LALLEMANDBELH21SUD O LUX1:08:109'20"+4:17
4.Amber THYSBELD45hamok1:08:139'20"+4:20
5.Jerome STASBELH21ASUB1:11:559'51"+8:02
6.Frédéric PICARDBELH45C.O. Liège1:13:0510'00"+9:12
7.Milan BELESSVKH60ASUB1:13:3310'04"+9:40
8.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORH50hamok1:16:0910'25"+12:16
9.Bertrand TALLIEUBELH40Balise 101:21:2711'09"+17:34
10.Jane PULFORDAUSD45Olifant1:23:5911'30"+20:06
11.Arnaud MALERBEFRAH50ASUB1:24:4311'36"+20:50
12.Dolf LEPPENSBELH40K.O.L.1:29:1412'13"+25:21
13.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:29:5112'18"+25:58
14.Tim HILLENBELH40Omega1:29:5512'19"+26:02
15.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:32:1912'38"+28:26
16.Daniëlle DEWICKEREBELD21TROL1:34:3112'56"+30:38
17.Annelies VERMONDENBELD21TROL1:35:3013'04"+31:37
18.Francis GLASSEEBELH50TROL1:37:1313'19"+33:20
19.Nico CEUNENBELH21hamok1:37:2913'21"+33:36
20.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELH55Indiv.1:37:4213'23"+33:49
21.Johanne INSTALLEBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:42:4814'04"+38:55
22.Jérome LOICQBELH40C.O. Liège1:53:3815'33"+49:45
23.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega1:54:5815'44"+51:05
24.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB1:59:3716'23"+55:44
25.Alfons BOSCHBELH75TROL3:23:4927'55"+2:19:56
NCLRudy ROOMANBELH50TROL
Top

Total

hamok13
ASUB12
TROL12
Indiv.8
C.O. Liège6
Omega5
Hainaut O.C.4
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Olifant2
Balise 101
C.O. Militaire Belge1
K.O.L.1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 68