2ª Etapa COPO 2019 | ||
Last updated: 19.06.2019 21:10:59 | Contact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com |
DN1 1700m 40m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Carol Romagna Ferreira | 29134 | BRA | COCI | 46:39 | 27'26" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto B 4500m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gaia Romagna De Lima Peruchi | 17676 | BRA | COCI | 1:34:44 | 21'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto N 4700m 70m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Luani Griggio Langwinski | 19200 | BRA | COCI | 1:18:26 | 16'41" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Master B 4700m 70m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Carmem Romagna de Lima | 17681 | BRA | COCI | 1:18:25 | 16'41" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Master N 4000m 65m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Silvana Batista De Souza | 18773 | BRA | COCI | 1:12:52 | 18'13" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Infant N 2700m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gustavo De Souza Da Silva | 18774 | BRA | COCI | 1:10:51 | 26'14" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Juven N 2700m 60m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Otavio Langwinski | 19201 | BRA | COCI | 1:01:30 | 22'46" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Junior B 4700m 70m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor Romagna de Lima | 17680 | BRA | COCI | 46:29 | 9'53" | ||
3. | Rafael Ribeiro Guelere | 18675 | BRA | COCI | 52:46 | 11'13" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Junior N 4000m 65m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Vitor Henrique Langwinski | 19202 | BRA | COCI | 56:14 | 14'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto B 4500m 70m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lucas Maiksuell Peruchi | 17677 | BRA | COCI | 1:06:47 | 14'50" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto N 4700m 70m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Patrick Rebeiro Guerele | 29116 | BRA | COCI | 59:33 | 12'40" | ||
NCL | Anderson Gibathe | 29118 | BRA | COCI | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Master A 5600m 130m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Clodoaldo Pires Ferreira | 17678 | BRA | COCI | 1:49:00 | 19'27" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Master B 4500m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilsemar Sefstroem | 18776 | BRA | COCI | 59:34 | 13'14" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Vet A 5600m 130m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luiz Borella | 913 | BRA | COCI | 1:26:08 | 15'22" | ||
3. | Luiz Sérgio Mendes | 15 | BRA | COCI | 1:50:01 | 19'38" | ||
Top |