clublogo
index

Belgian Club Relay - Course du jour
So Bêchefa 23.6.2019
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 23.06.2019 14:57:42Contact/Remarks: thomas.bredo@hotmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:LD D:LE D:SD D:SE H:LD H:LE H:SD H:SE Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:LD   length 6890m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore SCUVEEBELD21C.O. Liège2:17:5720'01"
Top

D:LE   length 6020m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chantal DAVIDBELD55Balise 102:28:2524'39"
2.Gerd ANTHONISBELD55Omega3:11:3231'48"+43:07
Top

D:SD   length 3770m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUND40Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:10:1918'39"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDD65TROL1:22:4521'56"+12:26
3.An KESSELAERSBELD35Omega1:35:5725'27"+25:38
4.Virginie SEBABELD40C.O. Liège1:45:4128'01"+35:22
5.Célia PIRONBELD-16C.O. Liège1:46:4428'18"+36:25
6.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège2:00:4732'02"+50:28
7.Geneviève MICHILSBELD45TROL2:53:5646'08"+1:43:37
Top

D:SE   length 3240m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELD-10Omega1:07:5220'56"
2.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:22:5025'33"+14:58
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD70Hermathenae1:31:2928'14"+23:37
4.Jeanne RENARDBELD-12hamok1:34:3129'10"+26:39
Top

H:LD   length 6890m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bertrand TALLIEUBELH40Balise 101:24:5512'19"
2.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB1:35:1813'49"+10:23
3.Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELH45Hermathenae1:40:2614'34"+15:31
4.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:49:2915'53"+24:34
5.Samuël TONNEAUBELH40O.L.V. Eifel2:19:5620'18"+55:01
6.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH55Balise 102:24:4020'59"+59:45
7.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB2:24:4821'00"+59:53
8.Steven MOMMAERTSBELH45Omega2:48:2924'27"+1:23:34
Top

H:LE   length 6020m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esteban DEPAEBELH-18Indiv.1:29:3414'52"
2.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 101:46:4117'43"+17:07
3.Adil LAMZOUDIBELH-20Indiv.1:55:2119'09"+25:47
Top

H:SD   length 3770m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivan BATCHEVNEDH50KOVZ51:5513'46"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL1:01:0216'11"+9:07
3.Jos THYSBELH70hamok1:06:5317'44"+14:58
4.Giel PARDOELNEDH60TROL1:11:5619'04"+20:01
5.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega1:15:3420'02"+23:39
6.Dominique SCHUTJESBELH65hamok1:20:2221'19"+28:27
7.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70TROL1:26:5123'02"+34:56
8.Jos HOUBENBELH70K.O.L.1:37:2525'50"+45:30
9.Paul KESSELAERSBELH65Omega1:38:2626'06"+46:31
10.Steven TIESTERSBELH45Omega1:40:5926'47"+49:04
11.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège1:49:3829'04"+57:43
12.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège2:23:1337'59"+1:31:18
NCLLudwig KAUTBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLRoger AERTSBELH80Omega
Top

H:SE   length 3240m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esteban DE PAZH-18Indiv.51:2415'51"
2.Maxime SCHOMMERBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:2617'43"+6:02
3.Guillaume FRANCHIMONTBELH-14Hermathenae1:01:0018'49"+9:36
4.Sebastian LOOBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:2220'10"+13:58
5.Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega1:07:5420'57"+16:30
6.Maximilian LOOBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:4221'49"+19:18
7.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB1:12:2822'21"+21:04
8.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH70Omega1:19:5124'38"+28:27
9.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega1:20:5124'57"+29:27
10.Willy GOOSSENSBELH75Hermathenae1:31:4028'17"+40:16
11.Michel RYSENAERBELH75SUD O LUX1:32:2128'30"+40:57
12.Olivier RENARDBELH45hamok1:34:3329'10"+43:09
13.Olivier LAMBERTBELH40Indiv.1:46:4732'57"+55:23
NCLMats VAN DE MOORTELBELH-10Omega
NCLQuentin PICARDBELH-10C.O. Liège
Top

Total

Omega12
C.O. Liège7
Balise 105
TROL5
ASUB4
Hermathenae4
Indiv.4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
hamok4
K.O.L.1
KOVZ1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club1
O.L.V. Eifel1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 54