clublogo
index

ASOM Knock Out Quali
Oostende 29.6.2019
TROL

Last updated: 29.06.2019 23:34:40Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Men Heat 1 Men Heat 2 Men Heat 3 Men Heat 4 Men Heat 5 Men Heat 6 Men Heat 7 Men Heat 8 Men Heat 9 Men Heat 10 Women Heat 1 Women Heat 2 Women Heat 3 Women Heat 4 Women Heat 5 Women Heat 6 Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   

Men Heat 1   length 2090m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL09:294'32"
2.Erik NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUTOLC Wienerwald11:015'16"+1:32
3.Serhiy BABYCHUKRLeO-TEAM11:325'31"+2:03
4.Markus KARIFINASUB13:146'19"+3:45
5.Aliaksei TSITOVICHSUIC.O. Aget Lugano13:556'39"+4:26
6.Pieter HENDRICKXBELC.O. Liège14:567'08"+5:27
7.Oscar MORENO PEREZESPORCA15:097'14"+5:40
8.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ15:387'28"+6:09
Top

Men Heat 2   length 2090m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan LAWSONGBRIFK LIDINGO09:524'43"
2.Angus HAINESAUSSpurPosting09:534'43"+0:01
Tim ROBERTSONNZLKOOVEE09:534'43"+0:01
4.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL09:584'46"+0:06
5.Will TIDSWELLNZLHawkes Bay10:455'08"+0:53
6.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB12:556'10"+3:03
7.Sean KEARNSIRLFingal Orienteers12:596'12"+3:07
Top

Men Heat 3   length 2090m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Oystein KVAAL OSTERBONORBaekkelagets SK09:584'46"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.10:014'47"+0:03
3.Tamas TÖLGYESIHUNTabani Spartacus10:094'51"+0:11
4.Simon KREKELSBELTROL11:455'37"+1:47
5.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.11:515'40"+1:53
NCLVaclav BADURACZETJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
Top

Men Heat 4   length 2090m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrien DELENNEFRAACA Aix-en-Provence09:544'44"
2.Kurtis SHUKERNZLCounties Manukau10:204'56"+0:26
3.Nigel BUNNGBRTVOC12:075'47"+2:13
4.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.12:235'55"+2:29
5.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase12:265'56"+2:32
6.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.14:487'04"+4:54
7.Daniel KIMBERLEYGBRDVO19:529'30"+9:58
Top

Men Heat 5   length 2090m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC09:504'42"
2.Jannis SCHÖNLEBERSUIOLV BASELLAND10:204'56"+0:30
3.Joseph LYNCHNZLPAPO10:224'57"+0:32
4.Jan SKOUPYCZESK Ski-OB Sternberk10:234'58"+0:33
5.Duncan CURRIEAUSSpurPosting10:325'02"+0:42
6.Yordan KOLEVBULKompass-Radnevo12:085'48"+2:18
7.Muhammed Ali COBANBELIndiv.28:1513'31"+18:25
Top

Men Heat 6   length 2090m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELhamok10:214'57"
2.Dante AFNANAUSSpurPosting10:234'58"+0:02
3.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.10:555'13"+0:34
4.Devon BECKMANNZLHawkes Bay11:095'20"+0:48
5.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL13:246'24"+3:03
6.Daniel STEIGERGERHansa Simmerath13:456'34"+3:24
Top

Men Heat 7   length 2090m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain DENZLERSUIOLG WELSIKON09:464'40"
2.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRATous Azimuts Douai11:095'20"+1:23
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.11:525'40"+2:06
4.Wing Chung TAMHKGOrienteering Association of Hong Kong12:486'07"+3:02
5.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB13:226'23"+3:36
6.Muhammad Bahadir KUCUKTURIndiv.14:356'58"+4:49
7.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega14:557'08"+5:09
Top

Men Heat 8   length 2090m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo VAXELAIREFRAHautes Vosges Orientation10:054'49"
2.George ALASTAIRAUSBig Foot Orienteers10:154'54"+0:10
3.Daniel MONCKTONNZLNWOC11:205'25"+1:15
4.Ats SONAJALGESTHarju OK11:375'33"+1:32
5.Mikhail VINOGRADOVRUSTeam Russia11:405'34"+1:35
6.Leopold KÜHLSCHELMAUTBerliner Turnerschaft13:296'27"+3:24
Top

Men Heat 9   length 2090m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aston KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers09:534'43"
2.Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUESESPGO-XTREM09:564'45"+0:03
3.Clément GUILLEMAINFRABousolle Audomaroise09:594'46"+0:06
4.Mihaly ORMAYHUNTabani Spartacus10:054'49"+0:12
5.Tom GEYPENBELOmega11:505'39"+1:57
6.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok12:275'57"+2:34
7.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega14:557'08"+5:02
Top

Men Heat 10   length 2090m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joël MORGENTHALERSUIOLG Herzogenbuchsee10:345'03"
2.Danil SALIMOVRUSOrienta Ski-O11:265'28"+0:52
3.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok11:575'43"+1:23
4.Matthias POELLAUTOLC Wienerwald13:016'13"+2:27
5.Dieter COENBELTROL13:226'23"+2:48
Top

Women Heat 1   length 1950m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olena FEDOROVAUKRLeO-TEAM10:265'21"
2.Galina VINOGRADOVARUSTeam Russia10:415'28"+0:15
3.Eszter MANTUANOHUNTabani Spartacus11:165'46"+0:50
4.Ella CUTHBERTAUSSpurPosting11:466'02"+1:20
5.Caitlin YOUNGAUSSpurPosting12:056'11"+1:39
6.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL14:387'30"+4:12
7.Kim TIREZBELOmega14:557'38"+4:29
8.Maren PUSSAKGERKölner OL Team16:108'17"+5:44
Top

Women Heat 2   length 1950m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristin MAXWELLGBRRR Scotland11:085'42"
2.Antonija ORLICCROSprintAddicts11:125'44"+0:04
3.Virag WEILERHUNTabani Spartacus11:135'45"+0:05
4.Katie CORY-WRIGHTNZLPAPO12:166'17"+1:08
5.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB12:186'18"+1:10
6.Sze Wing YEEHKGOrienteering Association of Hong Kong12:376'28"+1:29
7.Leen VANHOOFBELTROL16:548'39"+5:46
Top

Women Heat 3   length 1950m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Natasha KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers11:556'06"
2.Laura ROBERTSONNZLRajamäen Rykmentti12:056'11"+0:10
3.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase12:466'32"+0:51
4.Emily SORENSENAUSSpurPosting13:507'05"+1:55
5.Yiching HUANGTPEMoxina OK14:167'18"+2:21
6.Annette SCHULZEGERKölner OL Team15:197'51"+3:24
7.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL15:277'55"+3:32
8.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL16:318'28"+4:36
9.Evelyn ELMESGBRDEE18:309'29"+6:35
Top

Women Heat 4   length 1950m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega10:495'32"
2.Kristine FJELLANGERNORVaregg10:515'33"+0:02
3.Tara MELHUISHAUSParawanga Orienteers11:015'38"+0:12
4.Juliette BASSETFRAASUL Sport Nature11:185'47"+0:29
5.Mikayla COOPERAUSAustralopers11:365'56"+0:47
6.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.11:556'06"+1:06
7.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega19:3110'00"+8:42
Top

Women Heat 5   length 1950m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPOESPMalarruta12:146'16"
2.Briana STEVENNZLPAPO12:406'29"+0:26
3.Ka Ki LEUNGHKGOrienteering Association of Hong Kong13:096'44"+0:55
4.Julia BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC13:547'07"+1:40
5.Pia OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts13:557'08"+1:41
6.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.17:198'52"+5:05
7.Sonja VUJAKLIJASRBASUB23:0011'47"+10:46
Top

Women Heat 6   length 1950m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fiona BUNNGBRTVOC10:515'33"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL10:555'35"+0:04
3.Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUTOLC Wienerwald11:005'38"+0:09
4.Mary FLEMINGGBRSYO11:015'38"+0:10
5.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège12:166'17"+1:25
6.Fiona TAMBULKompass-Radnevo13:487'04"+2:57
7.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL16:508'37"+5:59
8.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase27:2914'05"+16:38
Top

Total

TROL11
Omega6
SpurPosting6
ASUB5
K.O.L.5
Tabani Spartacus4
C.O. Pégase3
OLC Wienerwald3
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong3
PAPO3
hamok3
Altaïr C.O.2
BAOC2
C.O. Liège2
Hawkes Bay2
Indiv.2
Kompass-Radnevo2
Kölner OL Team2
LeO-TEAM2
Melbourne Forest Racers2
SprintAddicts2
TVOC2
Team Russia2
ACA Aix-en-Provence1
ASUL Sport Nature1
Australopers1
Baekkelagets SK1
Berliner Turnerschaft1
Big Foot Orienteers1
Bousolle Audomaroise1
C.O. Aget Lugano1
Counties Manukau1
DEE1
DVO1
Fingal Orienteers1
GO-XTREM1
Hainaut O.C.1
Hansa Simmerath1
Harju OK1
Hautes Vosges Orientation1
IFK LIDINGO1
KOOVEE1
KOVZ1
Malarruta1
Moxina OK1
NWOC1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLG WELSIKON1
OLV BASELLAND1
ORCA1
Orienta Ski-O1
Parawanga Orienteers1
RR Scotland1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk1
SYO1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Varegg1
Total: 112