ASOM - Saturday Sprint 1
Oostende 29.6.2019
TROL
Last updated: 01.07.2019 08:31:34
Contact/Remarks:
jeremy@asom.be
M ELITE
M CHILDREN -12
W CHILDREN -12
M YOUTH -16
W YOUTH -16
M JUNIOR -20
W JUNIOR -20
M VET 40+
W VET 40+
M SUPERVET 55+
W SUPERVET 55+
M ULTRAVET 65+
W ELITE
W ULTRAVET 65+
M HYPERVET 75+
W HYPERVET 75+
1
2
3
Total
NCL
not classified
M ELITE
2750m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
15:25
5'36"
15.
Sebastiaan LOOSEN
BEL
Omega
16:45
6'05"
32.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
22:49
8'17"
Top
M CHILDREN -12
1620m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
NCL
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
Top
W CHILDREN -12
1620m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Diet VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
22:40
13'59"
Top
M YOUTH -16
2060m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
14:19
6'56"
Top
W YOUTH -16
1990m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
12:32
6'17"
3.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
16:51
8'28"
Top
M JUNIOR -20
2770m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
14:57
5'23"
5.
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
17:10
6'11"
7.
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
19:47
7'08"
Top
W JUNIOR -20
2110m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
14:25
6'49"
Top
M VET 40+
2770m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
14:26
5'12"
3.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
14:43
5'18"
4.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
14:51
5'21"
38.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
24:51
8'58"
43.
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
39:43
14'20"
Top
W VET 40+
2340m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
18:58
8'06"
24.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
20:03
8'34"
25.
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
20:25
8'43"
28.
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
21:51
9'20"
31.
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
23:54
10'12"
Top
M SUPERVET 55+
2460m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
16:15
6'36"
21.
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
19:00
7'43"
Top
W SUPERVET 55+
2060m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
18:05
8'46"
16.
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
18:46
9'06"
Top
M ULTRAVET 65+
2110m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
41.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
28:14
13'22"
Top
W ELITE
2530m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
26:34
10'30"
Top
Total
TROL
40
Omega
29
K.O.L.
11
DVO
10
ASUB
9
Asturextrem
9
hamok
9
Balise 10
8
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
8
Southern Navigators
7
C.O. Liège
6
C.O. Pégase
6
Altaïr C.O.
5
Fingal Orienteers
5
Guilford Orienteers
5
AC BEAUCHAMP
4
DEE
4
Hainaut O.C.
4
Hawkes Bay
4
Kölner OL Team
4
WATO
4
Wimborne Orienteers
4
ARDOC
3
Borasca
3
CO COLMAR
3
DFOK
3
EBOR
3
FK FINN
3
HH
3
Melbourne Forest Racers
3
ORCA
3
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
3
RR Scotland
3
SprintAddicts
3
Swiss O Tours
3
AMOK
2
BOK(W)
2
Border Liners
2
Bristol Orienteering Klub
2
CDCEBE
2
CLARO
2
CMO 1705
2
EPOC
2
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2
Gymnasium Offenbach
2
IL TYRVING
2
Indiv.
2
Kompass-Radnevo
2
Krasnoyarsk
2
Limestone Cowboys
2
MDOC
2
Malarruta
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
Nottinghamshire OC
2
OLC Wienerwald
2
Olifant
2
Orienteering Taranaki
2
SBOC
2
SKRUM
2
SOS
2
TVOC
2
ASMBCO
1
Australopers
1
BAOC
1
BL
1
Berliner Turnerschaft
1
Bristol Harbourside
1
COC Barcelone
1
DEVON
1
Ekaterinburg
1
Firenze ASD
1
HALO
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Hansa-Simmerath
1
Harju OK
1
Interlopers
1
KOVZ
1
LOK
1
Luxembourg Orienteering
1
Moxina OK
1
Norfolk OC
1
OD
1
OK OGRE
1
OK TON
1
OLIFANT
1
OLV Uslar
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
SC Achmer
1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk
1
SYO
1
Sollerod OK
1
Stavanger OK
1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
1
TUS BRAMSCHE
1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
1
Team Russia
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Universidad de Alicante
1
Valencia - O
1
Wessex
1
Total: 325