clublogo
index

ASOM - Saturday Sprint 2
Oostende 29.6.2019
TROL

Last updated: 30.06.2019 10:00:41Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

M ELITE M CHILDREN -12 W CHILDREN -12 M YOUTH -16 W YOUTH -16 M JUNIOR -20 W JUNIOR -20 M VET 40+ W VET 40+ M SUPERVET 55+ W SUPERVET 55+ M ULTRAVET 65+ W ELITE W ULTRAVET 65+ M HYPERVET 75+ W HYPERVET 75+
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

M ELITE   length 3000m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Tom GEYPENBELOmega16:585'39"
16.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega18:326'10"
33.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega30:1410'04"
Top

M CHILDREN -12   length 1560m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSENBELOmega12:277'58"
NCLNathan JANSENBELOmega
Top

W CHILDREN -12   length 1560m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega23:3115'04"
Top

M YOUTH -16   length 2370m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega15:386'35"
Top

W YOUTH -16   length 2090m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega14:266'54"
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega20:359'50"
Top

M JUNIOR -20   length 2870m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega18:006'16"
5.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega19:356'49"
6.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega20:006'58"
Top

W JUNIOR -20   length 2260m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Julie SMEETSBELOmega17:297'44"
Top

M VET 40+   length 2870m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega15:535'32"
5.Kim JANSENBELOmega16:125'38"
40.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega27:369'37"
NCLOlivier DE SMULBELOmega
Top

W VET 40+   length 2480m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
17.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega20:588'27"
25.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega21:588'51"
26.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega22:589'15"
28.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega24:099'44"
29.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega24:379'55"
Top

M SUPERVET 55+   length 2620m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Rudi AERTSBELOmega17:126'33"
16.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega19:477'33"
Top

W SUPERVET 55+   length 2370m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Mia KINNAERBELOmega21:449'10"
Top

W ELITE   length 2720m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
20.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega28:2210'25"
Top

Total

TROL40
Omega26
K.O.L.11
Balise 1010
DVO10
ASUB9
Asturextrem9
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/958
hamok8
C.O. Liège7
Southern Navigators7
Altaïr C.O.5
Guilford Orienteers5
Hainaut O.C.5
AC BEAUCHAMP4
C.O. Pégase4
Fingal Orienteers4
Kölner OL Team4
OLC Wienerwald4
RR Scotland4
SprintAddicts4
Wimborne Orienteers4
ARDOC3
Borasca3
CO COLMAR3
DEE3
FK FINN3
HH3
Melbourne Forest Racers3
ORCA3
TVOC3
Tabani Spartacus3
AMOK2
BOK(W)2
Border Liners2
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
CDCEBE2
CLARO2
CMO 17052
DFOK2
EPOC2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Gymnasium Offenbach2
IL TYRVING2
Kompass-Radnevo2
Krasnoyarsk2
LeO-TEAM2
Limestone Cowboys2
MDOC2
Malarruta2
Moxina OK2
N.S.V. Amel2
Nottinghamshire OC2
Olifant2
Orienteering Taranaki2
SBOC2
SKRUM2
SOS2
SYO2
Swiss O Tours2
WATO2
ASMBCO1
BAOC1
BL1
Berliner Turnerschaft1
Bristol Harbourside1
C.O. Aget Lugano1
COC Barcelone1
DEVON1
EBOR1
Ekaterinburg1
Firenze ASD1
HALO1
Hansa Simmerath1
Hansa-Simmerath1
Harju OK1
Hawkes Bay1
IFK LIDINGO1
Interlopers1
KOVZ1
LOK1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Norfolk OC1
OD1
OK OGRE1
OK TON1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLIFANT1
OLV BASELLAND1
OLV Uslar1
Raid Orientation Paris1
SC Achmer1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk1
Sollerod OK1
Stavanger OK1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1
TUS BRAMSCHE1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Valencia - O1
Wessex1
Total: 320